All sports Site

Menu
 

Inline Skating - World Speed Championships - 2019

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results Women

Results Men

World Speed Championships - Results Men 2019

SpainSpain - Barcelona - 7th July 2019 - 14th July 2019


Men's 200m flying lap piste - 7th July 2019


Men's Elimination piste - 9th July 2019


1COLAlex Cujavante (COL)15:16,805
2BELBart Swings (BEL)15:17,095
3ITADaniel Niero (ITA)15:20,529
4COLDaniel Zapata Martinez (COL)
5MEXMike Alejandro Paez Rodriguez (MEX)
6GERFelix Rijhnen (GER)
7PORDiogo Marreiros (POR)
8SPADavid Morell (SPA)
9SWILivio Wenger (SWI)
10ECUJorge David Bolaños Villacorte (ECU)
11KORGeun-seong Son (KOR)
12SPAFrancisco Jose Peula (SPA)
13FRALoubineaud Timothy (FRA)
14PORMiguel Bravo (POR)
15ARGSantiago Ariel Roumec (ARG)
16ECUJoel Adrian Guacho Zamora (ECU)
17AUSHenry Stogdale (AUS)
18FRAFerrie Martin (FRA)
19ARGKen Kuwada (ARG)
20CHICamilo Esteban Diaz Araya (CHI)
21NZLPeter Michael (NZL)
22TPEFu-Shiuan Ko (TPE)
23BELTim Sibiet (BEL)
24NEDLuc Ter Haar (NED)
25USACaleb Wakefield (USA)
26NEDRuurd Dijkstra (NED)
27JPNNobuyasu Koretsu (JPN)
27DENStefan Due Schmidt (DEN)
27CRCBayron Siles (CRC)
30DENPhilip Due Schmidt (DEN)
30KORGwangho Choi (KOR)
30CZEMichal Prokop (CZE)
33AUTJakob Ulreich (AUT)
33TPEYan-Cheng Chen (TPE)
33GBRDylan Scrivens (GBR)
36INDNikunj Meghani (IND)
36USAJustin Stelly (USA)
36HUNFabian Dieterle (HUN)
39INDSidhant Kamble (IND)
39AUTChristian Kromoser (AUT)
39CHNZiyi Zhang (CHN)
42GBRVincent Henry (GBR)
42VENRobeth Rozo (VEN)
42CUBDavid Quintero (CUB)
45PERBernardo Angel Timoteo Gomez (PER)
45GERSebastian Mirsch (GER)
45VENBreyner Jesus Depablos Ruiz (VEN)
48KENPeter Kamau Gitau (KEN)
48AUSDeclan Portman (AUS)
48INOKristianus Gevin (INO)
51INOAnanda Vito Febrieyanto (INO)
51BRAéder Lopes Moraes (BRA)
51POLMarek Kania (POL)
54BRAEdson Oliveira De Almeida (BRA)
54JPNHiroki Totori (JPN)
54RUSAndrei Predtechenskii (RUS)
57POLMateusz Kania (POL)
57HKGChun Yin Tsoi (HKG)
59CHNLingfeng Hao (CHN)
59MALMd Gibran Mohamad Ghazali (MAL)
61HKGChak Hei Ho (HKG)

Men's 500m sprint piste - 9th July 2019


Men's 3000m american relay piste - 9th July 2019


Men's Points race piste - 10th July 2019


Men's 1000m online piste - 10th July 2019


1BELBart Swings (BEL)01:25,254
2ITADuccio Marsili (ITA)01:25,566
3COLAndres Mauricio Jimenez (COL)01:25,667
4SPADavid Morell (SPA)01:26,125
5MEXMike Alejandro Paez Rodriguez (MEX)01:26,385
6USACaleb Wakefield (USA)01:27,807
7ITAGiuseppe Bramante (ITA)01:28,711
8COLEdwin Estrada (COL)01:28,892
9ECURenato Andres Campana Lalama (ECU)01:25,919
10GERJan Martin Mende (GER)01:26,013
11VENRobeth Rozo (VEN)01:26,259
12TPEYu-Lin Huang (TPE)01:26,380
13FRALepivert Gwendal (FRA)01:26,411
14AUSHenry Stogdale (AUS)01:26,499
15NEDNicolaas Schipper (NED)01:26,827
16KORGeun-seong Son (KOR)01:27,000
17SWIGrob Oliver (SWI)01:27,329
18BELIndra Médard (BEL)01:27,491
19PORDiogo Marreiros (POR)01:27,551
20ARGSantiago Ariel Roumec (ARG)01:28,270
21CRCBayron Siles (CRC)01:28,995
22GEREtienne Ramali (GER)01:29,146
23KORJinyoung Kim (KOR)01:38,099
24NZLPeter Michael (NZL)02:01,080
25INDSidhant Kamble (IND)01:25,953
26USATanner Worley (USA)01:25,981
27NEDRemon Kwant (NED)01:26,073
28DENStefan Due Schmidt (DEN)01:26,088
29SLONejc Mavsar (SLO)01:26,098
30SWILivio Wenger (SWI)01:26,445
31SPAFrancisco Jose Peula (SPA)01:26,519
32CUBDavid Quintero (CUB)01:26,753
33ARGKen Kuwada (ARG)01:27,068
34FRAElton De Souza (FRA)01:27,438
35TPEWei Lin Tai (TPE)01:27,453
36GBRDylan Scrivens (GBR)01:27,482
37CHIRicardo Cristopher Verdugo Campos (CHI)01:27,670
38DENNiclas Mastrup (DEN)01:27,988
39AUSRobert Cook (AUS)01:28,127
40MEXEdgar Andres Garcia Perez (MEX)01:28,265
41CHNZiyi Zhang (CHN)01:28,876
42GBRVincent Henry (GBR)01:28,900
43JPNNobuyasu Koretsu (JPN)01:28,976
44AUTJakob Ulreich (AUT)01:29,028
45POLMateusz Kania (POL)01:29,171
46POLMarek Kania (POL)01:29,316
47NZLDale Christoffersen (NZL)01:29,438
48PORDuarte Souza (POR)01:29,557
49INOSyah Arya Fikri Prasetiya (INO)01:30,216
50CHNLeqin Lu (CHN)01:30,931
51JPNKohei Koyama (JPN)01:31,652
52INOAnjang Pius Saruman (INO)01:31,714
53PERRonaldo Jose Camacho Guevara (PER)01:31,778
54PERBernardo Angel Timoteo Gomez (PER)01:32,329
55LATReinis Znotins (LAT)01:32,614
56KENPeter Kamau Gitau (KEN)01:34,927
57BRAéder Lopes Moraes (BRA)01:35,242
58BRAEdson Oliveira De Almeida (BRA)01:36,194
59HKGChun Yin Tsoi (HKG)01:36,866
60HUNFabian Dieterle (HUN)01:39,473
61RUSAndrei Predtechenskii (RUS)01:41,467
62HKGChak Hei Ho (HKG)01:41,797
63ECUJorge David Bolaños Villacorte (ECU)

Men's Points race road - 11th July 2019


1TPEYan-Cheng Chen (TPE)18 14:54,606
2FRALoubineaud Timothy (FRA)15 14:55,821
3BELBart Swings (BEL)14 14:48,495
4COLDaniel Zapata Martinez (COL)9 15:04,182
5ITADaniel Niero (ITA)6 14:50,885
6NZLPeter Michael (NZL)4 14:52,410
7COLAlex Cujavante (COL)4 14:54,001
8PORDiogo Marreiros (POR)3 14:56,132
9SPAFrancisco Jose Peula (SPA)3 15:09,643
10GERFelix Rijhnen (GER)2 14:54,763
11NEDRuurd Dijkstra (NED)14:52,861
12ECUJorge David Bolaños Villacorte (ECU)14:52,994
13AUSHenry Stogdale (AUS)14:53,003
14ARGSantiago Ariel Roumec (ARG)14:53,278
15ITADaniele Di Stefano (ITA)14:53,363
16USACaleb Wakefield (USA)14:53,612
17NEDCasper De Gier (NED)14:54,549
18FRABeddiaf Nolan (FRA)14:54,816
19TPEFu-Shiuan Ko (TPE)14:54,878
20KORGwangho Choi (KOR)14:55,422
21SWILivio Wenger (SWI)15:01,278
22PORMiguel Bravo (POR)15:05,983
23DENStefan Due Schmidt (DEN)15:08,478
24AUTJakob Ulreich (AUT)15:10,121
25ECURenato Andres Campana Lalama (ECU)15:10,395
26DENPhilip Due Schmidt (DEN)
27KORGeun-seong Son (KOR)
28BELIndra Médard (BEL)
29MEXMike Alejandro Paez Rodriguez (MEX)
30AUTChristian Kromoser (AUT)
31HUNFabian Dieterle (HUN)
32CZEMichal Prokop (CZE)
33VENCarlos Arturo Tarazona Ropero (VEN)
34CHICamilo Esteban Diaz Araya (CHI)
35JPNNobuyasu Koretsu (JPN)
36SPADavid Morell (SPA)
37GERSebastian Mirsch (GER)10:27,771
37ARGKen Kuwada (ARG)10:29,841
37INDNikunj Meghani (IND)10:41,438
40POLPawel Ciezki (POL)
40USAZachary Stoppelmoor (USA)10:28,988
40AUSDeclan Portman (AUS)10:48,020
43KENPeter Kamau Gitau (KEN)
43GBRDylan Scrivens (GBR)
43BRAéder Lopes Moraes (BRA)
46PERBernardo Angel Timoteo Gomez (PER)
46INDSidhant Kamble (IND)
46IRIAmir Behzadi Boroujeni (IRI)
49GBRVincent Henry (GBR)
49JPNKohei Koyama (JPN)
49INOAnanda Vito Febrieyanto (INO)
52INOKristianus Gevin (INO)
52CHNZiyi Zhang (CHN)
52LATReinis Znotins (LAT)
55MALMohamad Hazim Syahmi Shahrum (MAL)
55IRIAli Ravari (IRI)
55SVKBoris Varga (SVK)
58RUSAndrei Predtechenskii (RUS)
58POLMateusz Kania (POL)
60CUBDavid Quintero (CUB)
60CHNLingfeng Hao (CHN)
62VENBreyner Jesus Depablos Ruiz (VEN)
62CUBTony García (CUB)
64RUSMaksimilian Vysotskii (RUS)
64HKGChun Yin Tsoi (HKG)
66BRAEdson Oliveira De Almeida (BRA)

Men's 1 lap circuit - 11th July 2019


1COLEdwin Estrada (COL)00:31,255
2FRALepivert Gwendal (FRA)00:31,313
3COLPedro Causil Rojas (COL)00:31,331
4ITAEnrico Salino (ITA)00:31,786
5ITADuccio Marsili (ITA)00:31,925
6GERSimon Albrecht (GER)00:32,938
7BELMatthias Voste (BEL)00:32,183
8CHIRicardo Cristopher Verdugo Campos (CHI)00:32,992
9AUSDaniel Greig (AUS)00:31,924
10IRIMohammad Salehi (IRI)00:32,326
11NEDMichel Mulder (NED)00:32,551
12GEREtienne Ramali (GER)00:32,658
13MEXJorge Luis Martinez Morales (MEX)00:32,266
14NEDRonald Mulder (NED)00:32,426
15CHILucas Silva Santibañez (CHI)00:35,805
16FRAElton De Souza (FRA)DNF
17KORJinyoung Kim (KOR)
18SPAJonathan Galar (SPA)
19USATanner Worley (USA)
20NZLDale Christoffersen (NZL)
21SLONejc Mavsar (SLO)
22SWIGrob Oliver (SWI)
23PORDuarte Souza (POR)
24USAJustin Stelly (USA)
25TPEMao-Chieh Kao (TPE)
26TPEYu-Lin Huang (TPE)
27DENNiclas Mastrup (DEN)
28ARGFrancisco Reyes Petrelli (ARG)
29MEXEdgar Andres Garcia Perez (MEX)
30GUAWalter Rafael Urrutia Mejia (GUA)
31VENRobeth Rozo (VEN)
32POLMarek Kania (POL)
33CHNLeqin Lu (CHN)
34SVKJakub Klembara (SVK)
35PERRonaldo Jose Camacho Guevara (PER)
36ECUDavid Ariel Sarmiento Moscoso (ECU)
37HKGYin Chung Lo (HKG)
38INDSuhrid Surve (IND)
39CRCBayron Siles (CRC)
40INOAnjang Pius Saruman (INO)
41GBRVincent Henry (GBR)
42CUBDavid Quintero (CUB)
43POLMateusz Kania (POL)
44JPNNobuyasu Koretsu (JPN)
45MALMohamad Hazim Syahmi Shahrum (MAL)
46JPNHiroki Totori (JPN)
47PERBernardo Angel Timoteo Gomez (PER)
48THAPuttawat Boonpok (THA)
49INOSyah Arya Fikri Prasetiya (INO)
50LATReinis Znotins (LAT)
51SVKBoris Varga (SVK)
52RUSMaksimilian Vysotskii (RUS)
53ISRDor Hadash (ISR)
54RUSAndrei Predtechenskii (RUS)
55HKGChun Yin Tsoi (HKG)
56TURSuat Kumas (TUR)
57TURSadik Nebi Askar (TUR)
58AUSRobert Cook (AUS)

Men's elimination road - 12th July 2019


Men's 100m sprint road - 13th July 2019


1AUSDaniel Greig (AUS)00:09,439
2MEXJorge Luis Martinez Morales (MEX)00:09,447
3GERSimon Albrecht (GER)00:09,452
4COLJuan Camilo Perez Hernandez (COL)00:09,503
5SPAIoseba Fernandez (SPA)00:09,518
6KORJinyoung Kim (KOR)00:09,625
7SPAJonathan Galar (SPA)00:09,634
8IRIMohammad Salehi (IRI)00:09,665
9COLEdwin Estrada (COL)00:09,717
10GERRon Pucklitzsch (GER)00:09,741
11FRAFoucher Flavien (FRA)00:09,788
12TPEMao-Chieh Kao (TPE)00:09,855
13SWIGrob Oliver (SWI)00:09,875
14KORSeunggi Hong (KOR)00:09,926
15ARGFrancisco Reyes Petrelli (ARG)00:09,986
16NEDRonald Mulder (NED)00:10,183
17ITALorenzo Cirilli (ITA)
18TPEPen-Che Yu (TPE)
19CHIRicardo Cristopher Verdugo Campos (CHI)
20BELMatthias Voste (BEL)
21ITAEnrico Salino (ITA)
22MEXEdgar Andres Garcia Perez (MEX)
23NEDMichel Mulder (NED)
24INDDhanush Babu (IND)
25NZLDale Christoffersen (NZL)
26GUAWalter Rafael Urrutia Mejia (GUA)
27CHNLeqin Lu (CHN)
28USATanner Worley (USA)
29IRIMohammad Reza Abedi Dorcheh (IRI)
30POLMarek Kania (POL)
31SLONejc Mavsar (SLO)
32PERRonaldo Jose Camacho Guevara (PER)
33AUSRobert Cook (AUS)
34PORDuarte Souza (POR)
35CRCBayron Siles (CRC)
36USAZachary Stoppelmoor (USA)
37MALMohamad Hazim Syahmi Shahrum (MAL)
38INDSuhrid Surve (IND)
39LATReinis Znotins (LAT)
40SVKJakub Klembara (SVK)
41POLMateusz Kania (POL)
42THAPuttawat Boonpok (THA)
43INOKristianus Gevin (INO)
44RUSMaksimilian Vysotskii (RUS)
45ISRItay Drory (ISR)
46HKGYin Chung Lo (HKG)
47KENPeter Kamau Gitau (KEN)
48BRAEdson Oliveira De Almeida (BRA)
49JPNNobuyasu Koretsu (JPN)
50BRAéder Lopes Moraes (BRA)
51RUSAndrei Predtechenskii (RUS)
52SVKBoris Varga (SVK)
53HKGChak Hei Ho (HKG)
54JPNHiroshi Kuwano (JPN)
55TURSuat Kumas (TUR)
56TURSadik Nebi Askar (TUR)
57INOAzmi Al Ghiffari Jayadi (INO)
58PERBernardo Angel Timoteo Gomez (PER)

Men's Marathon - 14th July 2019


1FRABeddiaf Nolan (FRA)1h00:55.872
2BELBart Swings (BEL)0.132
3GERFelix Rijhnen (GER)0.158
4FRAFernandez Ewen (FRA)0.295
5FRAElton De Souza (FRA)0.395
6FRAPedicone Doucelin (FRA)0.700
7COLAndres Mauricio Jimenez (COL)0.751
8COLAlex Cujavante (COL)0.808
9ARGKen Kuwada (ARG)0.817
10ECUJorge David Bolaños Villacorte (ECU)0.869
11ITADaniele Di Stefano (ITA)0.885
12SPANil Llop (SPA)
13COLMateo Rico Garcia (COL)
14SPAFrancisco Jose Peula (SPA)
15ITALuca Presti (ITA)
16GERAlexander José Bastidas Rodriguez (GER)
17ITAGiuseppe Bramante (ITA)
18FRALepivert Gwendal (FRA)
19AUSHenry Stogdale (AUS)
20FRAGerard Hugo (FRA)
21FRAJouette Jimmy (FRA)
22SWIAdrian Küng (SWI)
23SPADavid Morell (SPA)
24GERTobias Hecht (GER)
25FRAJolier Damien (FRA)
26ITALuciano Siringo (ITA)
27SPAInigo Vidondo (SPA)
28TPEYan-Cheng Chen (TPE)
29PORMiguel Bravo (POR)
30ITAMatteo Barison (ITA)
31ITAAndrea Bighin (ITA)
32SPARafael Heredia (SPA)
33NEDCasper De Gier (NED)
34VENCarlos Arturo Tarazona Ropero (VEN)
35TPEFu-Shiuan Ko (TPE)
36BELJason Suttels (BEL)
37DENStefan Due Schmidt (DEN)
38CZEMichal Prokop (CZE)
39VENBreyner Jesus Depablos Ruiz (VEN)
40ITADomenico Moneglia (ITA)
41SPAVictor Martinez (SPA)
42ARGSantiago Ariel Roumec (ARG)
43COLFredy Alexander Ramirez Becerra (COL)
44POLPawel Ciezki (POL)
45GERSebastian Mirsch (GER)
46LATReinis Znotins (LAT)
47GBRDylan Scrivens (GBR)
48ITAGaetano Alario (ITA)
49JPNNobuyasu Koretsu (JPN)
50COLDaniel Aaron Molina Valderrama (COL)
51ITARiccardo Lorello (ITA)
52ITADuccio Marsili (ITA)
53COLOscar Felipe Cobo Lenis (COL)
54ECUJoel Adrian Guacho Zamora (ECU)
55COLPedro Causil Rojas (COL)
56MEXMike Alejandro Paez Rodriguez (MEX)
57COLKevin Alejandro Lenis Angarita (COL)
58FRAFerrie Martin (FRA)
59COLRaul Enrique Ramirez Hurtado (COL)
60ECUDavid Ariel Sarmiento Moscoso (ECU)
61BELTim Sibiet (BEL)
62FRADeschamps Germain (FRA)
63SPAErnesto Santiago Orta (SPA)
64NEDBauke Meijer (NED)
65COLJuan Jacobo Mantilla Pinilla (COL)
66FRAFoucher Flavien (FRA)
67BELIndra Médard (BEL)
68BELMatthias Voste (BEL)
69FRALoubineaud Timothy (FRA)
70NZLPeter Michael (NZL)
71NEDIngmar Berga (NED)
72ECURenato Andres Campana Lalama (ECU)
73AUTJohannes Hahnekamp (AUT)
74USACaleb Wakefield (USA)
75SPAAlberto Aleman Sanchez (SPA)
76INDSidhant Kamble (IND)
77INDTanishq Mahajan (IND)
78ITAMarco Nuvolara (ITA)
79SPAVictor Torres (SPA)
80USAZachary Stoppelmoor (USA)
81ECUNicolas Alexander Garcia Pazmiño (ECU)
82FRAVincent Esnault (FRA)
83SPAEkaitz Pérez De San Román (SPA)
84SPAJonathan Sánchez (SPA)
85TPEChia Cheng Tseng (TPE)
86SPAIñigo Ojuel (SPA)
87SPAJoel Rodriguez Altuna (SPA)
88CZETomas Bohumsky (CZE)
89MEXAndre Nicasio Romo (MEX)
90ECUMateo Andres Chacon Paredes (ECU)
91TPECheng-Hsuan Tsai (TPE)
92FRAFranck Schuffenecker (FRA)
93DENNikolai Bjørklund Johansen (DEN)
94USABenjamin Brown (USA)
95GERPatrick Täubrecht (GER)
96ITAPaolo Nannini (ITA)
97INOBarijani Mahesa Putra (INO)
98CZEProkop Stodola (CZE)
99TPEWei Lin Tai (TPE)
100ECUCarlos Rodrigo Matute Cordero (ECU)

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved