All sports Site

Menu
 

Modern Pentathlon - World Junior Championships - 2019

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results Women

Results Men

World Junior Championships - Results Men 2019

PolandPoland - Drzonkow - 7th July 2019 - 14th July 2019


Men's Team relay - 8th July 2019


1EGY Egypt (Mohanad Shaban, Sherif Rashad)483
2POL Poland (Oskar Paradowski, Lukasz Gutkowski, Marcel Suliga, Pawel Dabrowski)1474
3FRA France (Paolo Singh, Ugo Fleurot)1464
4RUS Russia (Andrei Petrov, Vladimir Chelmakin)1462
5ITA Italy (Stefano Frezza, Riccardo Agazotti)1439
6KOR Republic of Korea (Jonghyeon Lee, Sedong Kim)1427
7HUN Hungary (Gergo Salga, Bálint Katona)1421
8BLR Belarus (Yauheni Arol, Mikita Ivarouski)1412
9POL Poland (Oskar Paradowski, Lukasz Gutkowski, Marcel Suliga, Pawel Dabrowski)1388
10GER Germany (Pele Uibel, Jan Kauffmann)1365
11KAZ Kazakhstan (Yevgeniy Malakhov, Konstantin Kachura)1364
12GUA Guatemala (Carlos Mayorga, Alejandro Santis)1348
13GBR Great Britain (Bradley Sutton, Oliver Murray)1317
14TPE Taiwan (Huang Reui-Ching, Yi Hu)1222
15KGZ Kyrgyzstan (Ilia Miagkikh, Radion Khripchenko)1041
16USA United States (Seamus Millett, Kyle Bodemer)1028
17TUR Turkey (Dora Nusretoglu, Arda Selçuk)503

Men's Individual - 12th July 2019


1FRAJean Baptiste Mourcia (FRA)1454
2EGYAhmed Elgendy (EGY)1447
3POLLukasz Gutkowski (POL)1440
4RUSAndrei Zuev (RUS)1433
5MEXEmiliano Hernandez (MEX)1427
6KORWoocheol Kim (KOR)1417
7HUNBence Kardos (HUN)1413
8BLRYauheni Arol (BLR)1410
9RUSIvan Tarasov (RUS)1410
10GBRMyles Pillage (GBR)1407
11FRAPaolo Singh (FRA)1402
12ITAGiorgio Malan (ITA)1401
13GERPele Uibel (GER)1392
14GERJan Kauffmann (GER)1387
15KAZYevgeniy Malakhov (KAZ)1380
16ARGVicente Lima (ARG)1379
17BLRMikita Ivarouski (BLR)1377
18BLRMaksim Maruk (BLR)1369
19KORSedong Kim (KOR)1369
20GBROliver Murray (GBR)1368
21ITAMatteo Cicinelli (ITA)1364
22EGYSherif Rashad (EGY)1364
23KORJonghyeon Lee (KOR)1363
24HUNBalázs Szép (HUN)1359
25BLRMikita Harnastaeu (BLR)1356
26ITAGiorgio Micheli (ITA)1355
27UKROleksandr Shelest (UKR)1353
28RUSSergey Kolbasenko (RUS)1351
29POLMarcel Suliga (POL)1350
30HUNBalint Bernath (HUN)1334
31GBRBradley Sutton (GBR)1331
32EGYAlyeldin Sewilam (EGY)1308
33KORKangrok Lee (KOR)1080
34MEXJuan Perez (MEX)1052
35TURArda Selçuk (TUR)1037
36EGYMohanad Shaban (EGY)0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved