All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Albstadt - 2019

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

Albstadt - Results Men 2019

GermanyGermany - 17 May 2019 - 19 May 2019


Men's Olympic Cross Country U23 - 17 May 2019


1SWIFilippo Colombo (SWI)1:17:42
2ROMVlad Dascalu (ROM)1:17:44
3FRAAntoine Philipp (FRA)1:17:44
4FRAClément Berthet (FRA)1:18:01
5SPAJofre Cullell Estape (SPA)1:18:18
6DENJonas Lindberg (DEN)1:18:43
7FRAThibault Daniel (FRA)1:18:59
8CHIMartin Vidaurre Kossmann (CHI)01:19:03
9FRAThomas Bonnet (FRA)1:19:06
10CANSean Fincham (CAN)1:19:10
11SWIJoel Roth (SWI)1:19:16
12SWIUrsin Spescha (SWI)1:19:19
13FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)1:19:20
14NEDDavid Nordemann (NED)1:19:21
15NORPetter Fagerhaug (NOR)1:19:26
16GERSimon Schneller (GER)1:19:39
17BELPierre De Froidmont (BEL)1:20:20
18CHNHao Ma (CHN)1:20:24
19CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)1:20:31
20DENSimon Andreassen (DEN)1:20:39
21GERMaximilian Brandl (GER)1:20:42
22USACole Paton (USA)1:20:46
23GBRCameron Orr (GBR)1:20:48
24SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)1:20:55
25GERMoritz Schäb (GER)1:21:02
26ITAGioele De Cosmo (ITA)1:21:09
27GERDavid List (GER)1:21:10
28GERVinzent Dorn (GER)1:21:25
29SPAJosep Duran Reig (SPA)1:21:32
30NORAnders Johannessen (NOR)1:21:33
31ITAAlessio Agostinelli (ITA)1:21:45
32ITASimone Avondetto (ITA)1:22:07
33AUSCameron Wright (AUS)1:22:14
34SWIRamon Lauener (SWI)1:22:14
35NORMartin Emil Siggerud (NOR)1:22:28
36NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)1:22:42
37USAChristopher Blevins (USA)1:22:49
38GERLeon Reinhard Kaiser (GER)1:22:49
39FRAHugo Peyroux (FRA)1:22:53
40HUNErik Fetter (HUN)1:22:58
41SWIFabio Püntener (SWI)1:23:02
42CANRaphaël Auclair (CAN)1:23:06
43FRAClément Auvin (FRA)1:23:08
44PORJoão Rocha (POR)1:23:09
45GERTobias Steinhart (GER)1:23:12
46SWIJoris Ryf (SWI)1:23:13
47POLFilip Helta (POL)1:23:13
48GERLuis Neff (GER)01:23:15
49FRAMathis Azzaro (FRA)1:23:20
50ITAZaccaria Toccoli (ITA)1:23:25
51SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)1:23:33
52USASandy Floren (USA)1:23:33
53SWIFabio Spena (SWI)1:23:40
54GERNiklas Schehl (GER)1:23:44
55FRALoan Cheneval (FRA)1:23:52
56CANQuinton Disera (CAN)1:23:56
57DENAlexander Young Andersen (DEN)1:23:57
58GBRChristopher Rothwell (GBR)1:24:09
59PORRafael Rita (POR)1:24:11
60SWICasey South (SWI)1:24:26
61SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)1:24:36
62GBRSean Flynn (GBR)1:24:39
63GERAlex Bregenzer (GER)1:24:45
64RSAWessel Botha (RSA)1:24:45
65SWIDario Thoma (SWI)1:24:51
66CANGunnar Holmgren (CAN)1:24:51
67FRAValentin Vezie (FRA)1:25:05
68ITAJuri Zanotti (ITA)1:25:14
69HUNAttila Valter (HUN)1:25:33
70UKRVolodymyr Kozlovskyy (UKR)1:25:38
71GERJannick Zurnieden (GER)1:25:43
72GERFlorian Hamm (GER)1:25:43
73FRAVictor Lab (FRA)1:26:02
74BELClément Horny (BEL)1:26:09
75CANTyler Orschel (CAN)1:26:11
76SWIRobin Spiess (SWI)1:26:22
77AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)1:26:26
78CZEDavid Zadak (CZE)1:26:34
79AUTFlorian Wimmer (AUT)1:26:38
80BRAEdson Gilmar de Rezende Junior (BRA)1:26:40
81FRAAxel Roudil Cortinat (FRA)1:26:46
82BELTom Van Ingelgom (BEL)1:26:50
83GERBenedikt Fritz (GER)1:27:04
84TURSerdar Depe (TUR)1:27:07
85SWIArnaud Hertling (SWI)1:27:18
86NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)1:27:20
87GERNoah Jung (GER)1:27:33
88SWITobias Neuhaus (SWI)1:27:36
89SWIHannes Jeker (SWI)1:27:46
90GERPaul Latus (GER)1:27:53
91ITAFilippo Fontana (ITA)1:27:53
92MEXAmando Martinez Galvan (MEX)1:27:56
93SWIJan Sommer (SWI)1:28:00
94GERSilas Graf (GER)1:28:07
95FRAPierre Chabaud (FRA)1:28:11
96USACarson Beckett (USA)1:28:18
97GERPirmin Sigel (GER)1:28:19
98FRAKillian Demangeon (FRA)1:28:28
99SWINils Brun (SWI)1:28:31
100CHINicolas Patricio Delich Pardo (CHI)1:28:36
101FRAAymeric Barthel (FRA)1:28:39
102ITAFrancesco Bonetto (ITA)1:28:50
103DENSimon Bak (DEN)1:28:53
104USAJerry Dufour (USA)1:28:59
105FRAMickael Brunello (FRA)1:29:01
106NAMTristan De Lange (NAM)1:29:12
107RSAKeagan Bontekoning (RSA)1:29:23
108GERTobias Fritz (GER)00:00:00
109SWIJan Stöckli (SWI)00:00:00
110AUTJulian Pöchacker (AUT)00:00:00
111CANVictor Verreault (CAN)00:00:00
112GERMax Wetzel (GER)00:00:00
113FRALouis Mitaine (FRA)00:00:00
114GERTim Feinauer (GER)00:00:00
115FRALucas Gauget (FRA)00:00:00
116CZESamuel Jirous (CZE)00:00:00
117GERJakob Niemeyer (GER)00:00:00
118SWINick Burki (SWI)00:00:00
119GERGabriel Sindlinger (GER)00:00:00
120RSAJulian Jessop (RSA)00:00:00
121GERTim Meier (GER)00:00:00
122UKRPavlo Lukan (UKR)00:00:00
123RSAMatthew Keyser (RSA)00:00:00
124SWIGian Andri Schmid (SWI)00:00:00
125GERJordan Haarpaintner (GER)00:00:00
126ISRGil-Li Gonen (ISR)00:00:00
127FRALucas Thilly (FRA)00:00:00
128NEDTeus Ruijter (NED)00:00:00
129ISROri Leonzini (ISR)00:00:00
130RSAChris Du Plessis (RSA)00:00:00
131ECUJean Paul Aguirre Soto (ECU)00:00:00

Men's Cross-country short circuit - 17 May 2019


Men's Olympic Cross Country - 19 May 2019


1SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)1:23:54
2NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)1:24:26
3FRAJordan Sarrou (FRA)1:24:27
4FRATitouan Carod (FRA)1:25:14
5SWIFlorian Vogel (SWI)1:25:16
6SWINino Schurter (SWI)1:25:33
7FRAMaxime Marotte (FRA)1:25:38
8SWIReto Indergand (SWI)1:25:49
9SWIAndri Frischknecht (SWI)1:26:02
10SPADavid Valero Serrano (SPA)1:26:22
11FRAStéphane Tempier (FRA)1:26:25
12BELJens Schuermans (BEL)1:26:31
13SPASergio Mantecon Guttierrez (SPA)1:26:33
14ITAGerhard Kerschbaumer (ITA)1:26:43
15SWIThomas Litscher (SWI)1:26:55
16FRAJoshua Dubau (FRA)1:27:19
17ITANadir Colledani (ITA)1:27:19
18BRAHenrique Avancini (BRA)1:27:35
19CANPeter Disera (CAN)1:27:47
20SWIMartin Fanger (SWI)1:28:02
21SPACarlos Coloma Nicolás (SPA)1:28:07
22CZEJan Skarnitzl (CZE)1:28:18
23NEDMilan Vader (NED)1:28:27
24SPAPablo Rodriguez Guede (SPA)1:28:41
25MEXJose Gerardo Ulloa Arevalo (MEX)1:28:43
26SWIMatthias Stirnemann (SWI)1:28:49
27GERGeorg Egger (GER)1:28:56
28AUTKarl Markt (AUT)1:29:00
29ITAGioele Bertolini (ITA)1:29:03
30GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)1:29:04
31DENSebastian Carstensen Fini (DEN)1:29:10
32CZEJan Vastl (CZE)1:29:16
33ITALuca Braidot (ITA)1:29:23
34AUSDaniel James Mcconnell (AUS)1:29:30
35FRAThomas Griot (FRA)1:29:30
36NZLAnton Cooper (NZL)1:29:42
37RSAAlan Hatherly (RSA)1:29:54
38HUNMarton Dina (HUN)1:30:01
39GERManuel Fumic (GER)1:30:11
40RUSAnton Sintsov (RUS)1:30:14
41ITADaniele Braidot (ITA)1:30:17
42ITANicholas Pettina (ITA)1:30:27
43SVKMartin Haring (SVK)1:30:28
44BRALuiz Henrique Cocuzzi (BRA)1:30:28
45ARGCatriel Andres Soto (ARG)1:30:32
46SWILukas Flückiger (SWI)1:30:52
47GERLuca Schwarzbauer (GER)1:30:55
48POLJakub Zamrozniak (POL)1:30:57
49FRAVictor Koretzky (FRA)1:31:03
50AUTGregor Raggl (AUT)1:31:05
51NZLBen Oliver (NZL)1:31:11
52GBRGrant Ferguson (GBR)1:31:24
53GERMartin Gluth (GER)1:31:30
54CANAndrew L'Esperance (CAN)1:31:39
55SWISimon Vitzthum (SWI)1:31:50
56PORMário Luís Costa (POR)1:31:52
57GERJulian Schelb (GER)1:32:01
58AUSCameron Ivory (AUS)1:32:20
59ESTMartin Loo (EST)1:32:25
60SWIFabian Giger (SWI)1:32:45
61BELKevin Panhuyzen (BEL)1:32:54
62FRARaphael Gay (FRA)1:33:00
63RUSTimofei Ivanov (RUS)1:33:01
64RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)1:33:02
65SWIFlorian Chenaux (SWI)1:33:03
66GERSven Strähle (GER)1:33:10
67FRAThibaud Saint Guilhem (FRA)1:33:22
68ISRShlomi Haimy (ISR)1:33:38
69SWINicola Rohrbach (SWI)1:33:43
70USAKeegan Swenson (USA)1:33:44
71SWINoah Blöchlinger (SWI)1:33:45
72CANRaphael Gagne (CAN)1:33:45
73CANLeandre Bouchard (CAN)1:34:05
74FRAFlorian Trigo (FRA)1:34:05
75POLKrzysztof Lukasik (POL)1:34:06
76LATMartins Blums (LAT)1:34:06
77PORDavid Rosa (POR)1:34:33
78ITALorenzo Pellegrini (ITA)1:34:46
79SLORok Naglic (SLO)1:34:46
80USALuke Vrouwenvelder (USA)1:34:53
81SWILéo Lhomme (SWI)1:35:00
82HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)1:35:07
83ITADenis Fumarola (ITA)1:35:29
84RUSRuslan Boredskiy (RUS)1:35:45
85ITAEdoardo Bonetto (ITA)1:35:53
86FRAVincent Sibille (FRA)1:36:04
87CZELukas Kobes (CZE)1:36:15
88HUNAndrás Parti (HUN)
89ITADavide Clerici (ITA)
90GERTobias Eise (GER)
91AUTMoritz Bscherer (AUT)
92FRALucas Dubau (FRA)
93FRAHarold Flandre (FRA)
94JPNKohei Yamamoto (JPN)
95SWISeverin Disch (SWI)
96BELNick Vanpol (BEL)
97CANMarc Andre Fortier (CAN)
98GERChristian Pfäffle (GER)
99NEDErwin Bakker (NED)
100BELRob Vanden Haesevelde (BEL)
101FRABastien Rolland (FRA)
102SWIBruno Vitali (SWI)
103CZEZdenek Vobecky (CZE)
104GERJakob Hartmann (GER)
105CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)
106ISRGuy Sessler (ISR)
107GERHeiko Hog (GER)
108FRARémi Groslambert (FRA)
109SPAManuel Sanchez Aldeguer (SPA)
110GERAndreas Egger (GER)
111UKROleksandr Koniaiev (UKR)
112NZLSamuel Shaw (NZL)Bbcl NZ Arapi Enduro Team
113ITAMattia Setti (ITA)
114GERStefan Schairer (GER)
115RSAJan Withaar (RSA)
116SPAVictor Selles Pardo (SPA)
117SWEHenrik Jansson (SWE)
118FRARodolphe Lestievent (FRA)
119FRAArthur Tropardy (FRA)
120GERNiklas Grobert (GER)
121GBRDavid Duggan (GBR)
122GERTobias Sindlinger (GER)
123FRAClément Noel (FRA)
124LESTumelo Makae (LES)
125GERAdrian Heinz Willi Horchler (GER)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved