All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - European Championships - 2010

Choice of a season :

Israel

Results Women

European Championships - Results Women 2010

IsraelIsrael - Haifa - 6th July 2010 - 9th July 2010


Junior Women's Olympic Cross Country - 7th July 2010


Under 23 Women's Olympic Cross Country - 8th July 2010


1SWEAlexandra Engen (SWE)01:27:45
2SWIKathrin Stirnemann (SWI)00:00:34
3SLOTanja Zakelj (SLO)MBK Orbea00:02:01
4GBRAnnie Last (GBR)00:02:36
5HUNBarbara Benko (HUN)00:03:01
6POLPaula Gorycka (POL)CCC Polkowice00:04:18
7NEDAnne Terpstra (NED)Stappenbelt Specialized Mtb Team00:04:31
8GBRLily Matthews (GBR)00:06:50
9POLKatarzyna Solus-Miskowicz (POL)00:07:33
10ITAJudith Pollinger (ITA)00:08:01
11RUSVera Andreeva (RUS)00:08:13
12RUSEkaterina Anoshina (RUS)00:08:28
13GERMona Eberweiser (GER)00:08:37
14SWIVivienne Meyer (SWI)Colnago Arreghini Sudtirol00:08:52
15ISRNoga Korem (ISR)00:09:27
16ITASerena Calvetti (ITA)00:11:03
17PORJoana Barbosa (POR)00:14:35

Women's Olympic Cross Country - 9th July 2010


1SWIKatrin Leumann (SWI)01:47:26
2POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)CCC Polkowice01:47:26
3ITAEva Lechner (ITA)Colnago Arreghini Sudtirol01:47:49
4GERSabine Spitz (GER)Central Pro Team01:48:01
5SWIEsther Süss (SWI)Wheeler Ixs Pro Team01:48:19
6NORLene Byberg (NOR)Specialized Factory Racing01:48:40
7SWINathalie Schneitter (SWI)Colnago Arreghini Sudtirol01:50:18
8POLAleksandra Dawidowicz (POL)CCC Polkowice01:51:23
9AUTElisabeth Osl (AUT)Central Pro Team01:52:59
10NORGunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR)Multivan Merida Biking Team01:53:12
11NEDLaura Turpijn (NED)Team Merida Combee01:53:41
12GERAnja Gradl (GER)Central Pro Team01:54:44
13SVKJanka Stevkova (SVK)01:55:24
14SPARocio Gamonal Ferrera (SPA)01:56:22
15DENAnnika Langvad (DEN)01:57:18
16SPAAnna Villar Argente (SPA)01:57:25
17ITAEvelyn Staffler (ITA)L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team01:58:14
18GERHanna Klein (GER)01:59:56
19RSMDaniela Veronesi (RSM)02:00:04
20POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)CCC Polkowice02:01:18
21AUTStefanie Wiedner (AUT)02:01:48
22AUTMaria Osl (AUT)Fischer - BMC02:03:07
23RUSOxana Rybakova (RUS)02:03:25
24POLAnna Szafraniec (POL)Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team02:03:44
25HUNEszter Erdelyi (HUN)02:04:21
26SPAMargarita Fullana Riera (SPA)Massi Team02:05:20
27SLONina Homovec (SLO)MBK Orbea02:05:50

Results Mixed

Results Men

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved