All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - European Championships XCO U23/Juniors - XCR Elites - 2019

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results Women

Results Mixed

European Championships XCO U23/Juniors - XCR Elites - Results Mixed 2019

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Brno - 25 July 2019 - 28 July 2019


Team Relay Cross Country - 25 July 2019


1SWI Switzerland (Joel Roth, Dario Lillo, Ramona Forchini, Sina Frei, Andri Frischknecht)53:26
2ITA Italy (Simone Avondetto, Andrea Colombo, Eva Lechner, Martina Berta, Luca Braidot)00:07
3DEN Denmark (Sebastian Carstensen Fini, Markus Kaad Heuer, Sofie Heby Pedersen, Caroline Bohé, Simon Andreassen)00:34
4GER Germany (Leon Reinhard Kaiser, Elisabeth Brandau, Markus Eydt, Ronja Eibl, Ben Zwiehoff)01:03
5SPA Spain (Carlos Canal Blanco, Rocío Del Alba García Martínez, Jofre Cullell Estape, Clàudia Galicia Cotrina, Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez)01:08
6BEL Belgium (Lukas Malezsewski, Jens Schuermans, Githa Michiels, Jarne Vandersteen, Emeline Detilleux)01:29
7NED Netherlands (David Nordemann, Niek Hoornsman, Anne Terpstra, Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado, Milan Vader)01:32
8AUT Austria (Gregor Raggl, Florian Wimmer, Mario Bair, Lisa Pasteiner, Laura Stigger)01:41
9HUN Hungary (Erik Fetter, Dávid áron Baranyi, Barbara Benko, Kata Blanka Vas, András Parti)02:34
10RUS Russian Federation (Anton Sintsov, Pavel Lunde, Nikolay Ivanov, Kristina Ilina, Vera Medvedeva)02:44
11POL Poland (Bartlomiej Wawak, Filip Helta, Lukasz Helizanowicz, Gabriela Wojtyla, Aleksandra Podgórska)02:48
12SLO Slovenia (Rok Naglic, Matevz Govekar, Tanja Zakelj, Vita Movrin, Jakob Klemencic)03:09
13SVK Slovakia (Matej Ulik, Martin Haring, Jakub Jencus, Janka Keseg Stevkova, Radka Paulechová)03:48
14POR Portugal (Mário Luís Costa, Tiago Sousa, Raquel Queirós, João Rocha, Ana Santos)04:38
15UKR Ukraine (Dmytro Titarenko, Maria Sherstiuk, Volodymyr Kozlovskyy, Iryna Popova, Hennadii Moiseiev)05:10
16ISR Israel (Tomer Zaltsman, Yotam Deshe, Eitan Levi, Gali Wallach, Naama Noyman)07:38
17BLR Belarus (Maksim Klimuk, Hanna Kalashnikava, Tatsiana Soupel, Dainis Bricis, Mikhail Besaha)11:13

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved