All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Nove Mesto Na Morave - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2015

Nove Mesto Na Morave 2015

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 23th May 2015 - 24th May 2015


Women's Olympic Cross Country U23 - 23th May 2015


1SWEJenny Rissveds (SWE)1:17:18
2FRAMargot Moschetti (FRA)1:18:00
3USAKate Courtney (USA)1:18:27
4SWIAlessandra Keller (SWI)1:20:02
5FRAPerrine Clauzel (FRA)1:20:20
6DENMalene Degn (DEN)1:20:45
7SWIRamona Forchini (SWI)1:21:29
8SWIAndrea Waldis (SWI)1:21:57
9CANHaley Smith (CAN)1:21:57
10CANFrederique Trudel (CAN)1:22:02
11GERLena Putz (GER)1:22:20
12CHNLing Yang (CHN)1:22:30
13ITALisa Rabensteiner (ITA)1:22:36
14NEDAnnemarie Worst (NED)1:22:45
15GERSofia Wiedenroth (GER)1:22:46
16CANMaghalie Rochette (CAN)1:23:10
17RUSOlga Terentyeva (RUS)1:23:58
18POLMonika Zur (POL)1:24:03
19NEDAnne Tauber (NED)1:24:06
20GERMajlen Muller (GER)1:24:31
21AUTNadja Heigl (AUT)1:24:41
22CANCatherine Fleury (CAN)1:24:41
23CZEBarbora Prudkova (CZE)1:24:42
24GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)1:24:42
25FRALaura Charles (FRA)1:25:24
26RUSKristina Kirillova (RUS)1:25:24
27ITASerena Tasca (ITA)1:25:30
28NEDMarlo Koevoet (NED)1:25:35
29RUSNadezhda Antonova (RUS)1:26:11
30POLAleksandra Podgórska (POL)1:26:21
31ITAAlessia Bulleri (ITA)1:26:41
32FRALaure Souty (FRA)1:26:51
33GERSarah Bauer (GER)1:27:27
34CHNPing Yao (CHN)1:27:41
35FRAAudrey Menut (FRA)1:27:57
36CZEVendula Kuntova (CZE)1:28:23
37ITAEmilie Collomb (ITA)1:28:38
38USAShayna Powless (USA)1:28:45
39AUSEmily Parkes (AUS)1:28:49
40CANMarine Lewis (CAN)1:29:13
41CANRachel Pageau (CAN)1:30:02
42PORJoana Filipa Oliveira Monteiro (POR)1:30:08
43CZEDenisa Bartizalova (CZE)1:30:55
44POLRita Malinkiewicz (POL)1:32:32
45AUTTina Kindlhofer (AUT)1:33:27
46NZLAmber Johnston (NZL)1:34:05
47AUSHolly Harris (AUS)1:34:29
48ISRMoran Tel Paz (ISR)1:34:33
49SWIJennifer Kupferschmied (SWI)-1 Lap
50AUTJulia Wieltschnig (AUT)-1 Lap

Women's Olympic Cross Country - 24th May 2015


1SWIJolanda Neff (SWI)1:34:29
2NORGunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR)1:34:30
3FRAPauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA)1:36:08
4CANCatharine Pendrel (CAN)1:36:50
5DENAnnika Langvad (DEN)1:36:56
6RUSIrina Kalentieva (RUS)1:37:23
7USALea Davison (USA)1:37:24
8AUSRebecca Henderson (AUS)1:37:48
9GERHelen Grobert (GER)1:38:04
10POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)1:38:05
11SWILinda Indergand (SWI)1:38:30
12CANEmiliy Batty (CAN)1:39:08
13USAGeorgia Gould (USA)1:39:16
14SLOBlaza Klemencic (SLO)1:39:36
15SLOTanja Zakelj (SLO)1:39:55
16GBRAnnie Last (GBR)1:40:28
17ITAEva Lechner (ITA)1:40:30
18GERSabine Spitz (GER)1:40:48
19AUTElisabeth Osl (AUT)1:41:03
20SWIEsther Süss (SWI)1:41:24
21HUNBarbara Benko (HUN)1:41:48
22BELGitha Michiels (BEL)1:41:49
23BRAIsabella Moreira Lacerda (BRA)1:41:54
24CHNChengyuan Ren (CHN)1:41:56
25UKRYana Belomoyna (UKR)1:42:09
26USAChloe Woodruff (USA)1:42:18
27AUSPeta Mullens (AUS)1:42:19
28GERAdelheid Morath (GER)1:42:19
29POLAleksandra Dawidowicz (POL)1:42:33
30ITAAnna Oberparleiter (ITA)1:43:05
31USAErin Huck (USA)1:43:41
32CZEKarla Stepánová (CZE)1:43:53
33NEDAnne Terpstra (NED)1:43:57
34BRARaiza Goulao Henrique (BRA)1:43:57
35SWINathalie Schneitter (SWI)1:44:14
36SWIMarine Groccia (SWI)1:44:42
37GERNina Wrobel (GER)1:44:52
38GERHanna Klein (GER)1:45:32
39SVKJanka Keseg Stevkova (SVK)1:45:40
40SCGJovana Crnogorac (SCG)1:45:43
41BELAlice Pirard (BEL)1:45:44
42POLPaula Gorycka (POL)1:46:06
43CZEJitka Skarnitzlova (CZE)1:46:14
44FRASabrina Enaux (FRA)1:46:39
45SWICorina Gantenbein (SWI)1:46:42
46CANSandra Walter (CAN)1:46:48
47CZEPavlína Sulcova (CZE)1:46:55
48UKRNataliia Krompets (UKR)1:46:55
49ARGAgustina Maria Apaza (ARG)1:47:15
50USAMary McConneloug (USA)1:47:16
51SWIKathrin Stirnemann (SWI)1:47:54
52RUSEkateryna Anoshina (RUS)1:48:09
53CANCindy Montambault (CAN)1:48:26
54NEDHielke Elferink (NED)1:48:36
55GERElisabeth Brandau (GER)1:49:03
56AUTLisa Mitterbauer (AUT)1:49:06
57CANMikaela Kofman (CAN)1:49:06
58CZETereza Hurikova (CZE)1:49:11
59RSACherie Vale (RSA)1:50:52
60SPAAnna Villar Argente (SPA)1:51:11
61CANRebecca Beaumont (CAN)1:51:17
62SPALucia Vazquez Crespo (SPA)-1 Lap
63CZELucie Vesela (CZE)-1 Lap
64GERNadine Rieder (GER)-1 Lap
65UKRIryna Popova (UKR)-1 Lap
66DENHelle Haugaard Jessen (DEN)-1 Lap
67FRAAurélia Perry (FRA)-1 Lap
68ENGKerry Macphee (ENG)-1 Lap
69NORIngrid Sofie Boe Jacobsen (NOR)-1 Lap
70SPARocio Martin Rodriguez (SPA)-2 Laps
71DENLisette Rosenbæk Christensen (DEN)-2 Laps
72RUSAnna Konovalova (RUS)-2 Laps
73ARGNoelia Rodriguez (ARG)-2 Laps
74RSAMariske Strauss (RSA)-2 Laps
75USANina Baum (USA)-2 Laps
76POLDagmara Drabik (POL)-2 Laps

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved