Wait ...
World Championships - Results Men 2015
Scotland - Inverness - 31 July 2015 - 7 August 2015
1 | Switzerland (Fabian Hertner, Daniel Hubmann, Matthias Kyburz) | 101:40 |
2 | Norway (Oystein Kvaal Osterbo, Carl Godager Kaas, Magne Daehli) | 103:30 |
3 | France (Vincent Coupat, Lucas Basset, Frederic Tranchand) | 103:52 |
4 | Great Britain (Scott Fraser, Graham Gristwood, Ralph Street) | 104:29 |
5 | Czech Republic (Jan Prochazka, Jan Sedivy, Vojtech Kral) | 105:25 |
6 | Estonia (Sander Vaher, Lauri Sild, Timo Sild) | 105:39 |
7 | Sweden (Jonas Leandersson, Olle Bostrom, Gustav Bergman) | 106:28 |
8 | Lithuania (Vilius Aleliunas, Simonas Krepsta, Jonas Vytautas Gvildys) | 106:31 |
9 | Bulgaria (Kiril Nikolov, Ivaylo Kamenarov, Ivan Sirakov) | 106:59 |
10 | Austria (Gernot Kerschbaumer, Helmut Gremmel, Robert Merl) | 107:15 |
11 | Ukraine (Artem Panchenko, Oleksandr Kratov, Ruslan Glibov) | 107:20 |
12 | Latvia (Andris Jubelis, Edgars Bertuks, Rudolfs Zernis) | 107:57 |
13 | Finland (Tero Foehr, Fredric Portin, Marten B Bostrom) | 108:35 |
14 | Hungary (Aron Bako, Máté Baumholczer, Zsolt Lenkei) | 109:15 |
15 | Denmark (Thor Norskov, Soren Schwartz, Tue Lassen) | 109:33 |
16 | New Zealand (Gene Beveridge, Shamus Morrison, Matt Ogden) | 111:04 |
17 | Russia (Andrey Kozyrev, Valentin Novikov, Dmitry Tsvetkov) | 111:30 |
18 | Spain (Antonio Martinez Perez, Luis Nogueira, Andreu Blanes) | 111:31 |
19 | Poland (Bartosz Pawlak, Wojciech Kowalski, Michal Olejnik) | 112:10 |
20 | Germany (Christoph Brandt, Bojan Blumenstein, Bjarne Friedrichs) | 113:09 |
21 | Belgium (Yannick Michiels, Tomas Hendrickx, Desmond Franssen) | 115:25 |
22 | Belarus (Andrey Salin, Vasili Straltsou, Aleksei Alekseyonok) | 115:32 |
23 | Italy (Riccardo Scalet, Klaus Schgaguler, Giacomo Zagonel) | 119:56 |
24 | Ireland (Nicolas Simonin, Conor Short, Eoin McCullough) | 119:57 |
25 | Australia (Simon Uppill, Lachlan Dow, Brodie Nankervis) | 121:23 |
26 | Slovakia (Tomas Musinsky, Stefan Ringer, Michal Krajcík) | 122:13 |
27 | Portugal (Tiago Romao, Manuel Horta, Tiago Gingao Leal) | 124:07 |
28 | United States (Gregory Ahlswede, Giacomo Barbone, Eric Bone) | 134:18 |
29 | Japan (Wataru Teragauchi, Hirokazu Osaki, Tomoaki Naganawa) | 134:26 |
30 | Canada (Damian Konotopetz, Will Critchley, Robbie Anderson) | 135:14 |
31 | South Africa (Bradley Lund, Eugene Botha, Nicholas Mulder) | 151:36 |
32 | Hong Kong (Gerald Yip, Kin Wai Lee, Tsz Wai Yu) | 169:28 |
33 | China (Zhenzhen Zhang, Niannan Xiong, Wangcheng Liu) | 197:50 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Sprint : General Informations