All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Great Britain - Eton - 3 August 2011 - 7 August 2011
1 | Germany (Maximilian Johanning, Johannes Weissenfeld, Malte Jakschik, Lukas Mueller) | 6:04.49 |
2 | Spain (Marco Sardelli Gil, Sergio Garcia Sanjulian, Pau Franquet Monfort, Jaime Lara Pacheco) | 6:06.73 |
3 | Romania (Dumitru Mariuc, Vasile Agafitei, Bogdanel-Nicolaie Ivan, Neculai Aniculesei) | 6:07.00 |
4 | Belarus (Mikalai Sharlap, Dzianis Shekh, Yauheni Ilyin, Uladzimir Vrubleuski) | 6:07.83 |
5 | Serbia (Filip Lazic, Luka Lekic, Luka Miladinovic, Aleksandar Marinkovski) | 6:10.25 |
6 | Croatia (Patrik Prnjak, Ivan Piton, Mile Cakarun, Mate Ledenko) | 6:10.39 |
1 | Greece (Ilias Chatziilias, Paschalis Konstantas, Ilias Kouros, Athanasios Tsialios) | 06:12.79 |
2 | Canada (Colin Schaap, Lance Brazeau, Thomas Marshall, Gareth Lindstrom) | 06:15.30 |
3 | Poland (Dawid Romanowski, Rafal Kowalczyk, Michal Gaszczak, Piotr Pilewski) | 06:18.22 |
4 | Great Britain (Vassilis Ragoussis, William Kenworthy, Adam Janes, Callum Jones) | 06:18.41 |
5 | Denmark (Frederik Leicht, Jonathan Solve, Christian Jakobsen, Mike Christensen) | 06:18.45 |
6 | United States (James Stein Ii, Alexandre Johnson, Kaess Smit, Patrick Konttinen) | 06:21.34 |
1 | Australia (Jason Izydorczyk, Jake Grave, Nicholas Wheatley, Nathan Bowden) | 06:20.38 |
2 | France (Sebastian Resendiz, Lucas Lenhard, Thibault Lecomte, Maxence Tollet) | 06:22.57 |
3 | South Africa (Devon Miller, Matthew Stevens, Cameron Hoey, Edward Templemore-Walters) | 06:23.31 |
4 | Italy (Matteo Tettamanti, Lorenzo Pietra Caprina, Alessandro Mansutti, Davide Mumolo) | 06:26.93 |
5 | Bulgaria (Radoslav Angelov, Lyubomir Svetozarov, Kristian Tsenov, Bogdan Zehtinski) | 06:30.34 |
1 | Germany (Maximilian Johanning, Johannes Weissenfeld, Malte Jakschik, Lukas Mueller) | 6:04.49 |
2 | Spain (Marco Sardelli Gil, Sergio Garcia Sanjulian, Pau Franquet Monfort, Jaime Lara Pacheco) | 6:06.73 |
3 | Romania (Dumitru Mariuc, Vasile Agafitei, Bogdanel-Nicolaie Ivan, Neculai Aniculesei) | 6:07.00 |
4 | Belarus (Mikalai Sharlap, Dzianis Shekh, Yauheni Ilyin, Uladzimir Vrubleuski) | 6:07.83 |
5 | Serbia (Filip Lazic, Luka Lekic, Luka Miladinovic, Aleksandar Marinkovski) | 6:10.25 |
6 | Croatia (Patrik Prnjak, Ivan Piton, Mile Cakarun, Mate Ledenko) | 6:10.39 |
1 | Australia (Philip Adams, Aaron Wright, Louis Snelson, Alexander Hill, Stuart Sim) | 6:21.79 |
2 | New Zealand (Gregory Brand, Louis Van Velthooven, Adam Smith, Andrew Potter, Caleb Shepherd) | 6:23.10 |
3 | Italy (Nicholas Brezzi, Mario Cuomo, Federico Duchich, Vincenzo Abbagnale, Dario Favilli) | 6:23.67 |
4 | Ukraine (Dmytro Zhelyeznyy, Vladyslav Rashmid, Oleksandr Poddubnyy, Oleksandr Byelogurov, Borys Shevchenko) | 6:24.35 |
5 | Germany (Jan Kruppa, Leon Zacharopoulos, Gwinyai Machona, Torben Johannesen, Christoph Duehring) | 6:26.17 |
6 | Great Britain (Charles Shaw, Rufus Eadie, Felix Newman, Alexander Wilding, Alastair Camm) | 6:30.61 |
1 | Serbia (Luka Pejanovic, Dusan Veljkovic, Nikola Krlovic, Ignat Dordevic, Mateja Josic) | 06:32.29 |
2 | United States (Samuel Helms, Jordan Vanderstoep, Matthew Milner, Stuart Maeder, Sean Dougherty) | 06:33.18 |
3 | France (Guillaume Grandoni, Benjamin Estival, Romain Bonamy, Hugo Laborde, Arthur Adnet) | 0:635.64 |
1 | Australia (Philip Adams, Aaron Wright, Louis Snelson, Alexander Hill, Stuart Sim) | 6:21.79 |
2 | New Zealand (Gregory Brand, Louis Van Velthooven, Adam Smith, Andrew Potter, Caleb Shepherd) | 6:23.10 |
3 | Italy (Nicholas Brezzi, Mario Cuomo, Federico Duchich, Vincenzo Abbagnale, Dario Favilli) | 6:23.67 |
4 | Ukraine (Dmytro Zhelyeznyy, Vladyslav Rashmid, Oleksandr Poddubnyy, Oleksandr Byelogurov, Borys Shevchenko) | 6:24.35 |
5 | Germany (Jan Kruppa, Leon Zacharopoulos, Gwinyai Machona, Torben Johannesen, Christoph Duehring) | 6:26.17 |
6 | Great Britain (Charles Shaw, Rufus Eadie, Felix Newman, Alexander Wilding, Alastair Camm) | 6:30.61 |
1 | Stephan Riemekasten (GER) | 7:03.41 |
2 | Alexandros Dafnis (GRE) | 7:05.42 |
3 | Andrii Mykhailov (UKR) | 7:05.78 |
4 | Paul O'donovan (IRL) | 7:06.10 |
5 | Gints Zunde (LAT) | 7:18.57 |
6 | Augustin Maillefer (SWI) | 7:21.38 |
1 | Boris Gardijan (CRO) | 07:21.93 |
2 | James Fraser-Mackenzie (ZIM) | 07:22.88 |
3 | Michal Plocek (CZE) | 07:25.48 |
4 | Boris Yotov (BUL) | 07:27.93 |
5 | Shinji Miyazaki (JPN) | 07:32.49 |
6 | Yahor Matsukov (BLR) | 07:33.31 |
1 | Vladislav Yakovlev (KAZ) | 07:27.54 |
2 | Mohamed Aouiti (TUN) | 07:31.02 |
3 | Axel Haack (ARG) | 07:32.45 |
4 | Juri-Mikk Udam (EST) | 07:34.09 |
5 | Riordan Morrell (NZL) | 07:35.28 |
6 | Aurimas Adomavicius (LTU) | 07:39.04 |
1 | James Johnston (RSA) | 07:24.00 |
2 | Nibaldo Yanez Ortiz (CHI) | 07:27.13 |
3 | Ryan Allen (USA) | 07:27.98 |
4 | Merab Chermashentsev (RUS) | 07:28.15 |
5 | Quentin Antognelli (MON) | 07:28.21 |
6 | Martin Degen (BRA) | 07:40.11 |
1 | Bon-Marin Mulot (FRA) | 07:34.34 |
2 | Junior Vincent (VEN) | 07:39.12 |
3 | Nikoloz Kandelaki (GEO) | 07:40.56 |
1 | Stephan Riemekasten (GER) | 7:03.41 |
2 | Alexandros Dafnis (GRE) | 7:05.42 |
3 | Andrii Mykhailov (UKR) | 7:05.78 |
4 | Paul O'donovan (IRL) | 7:06.10 |
5 | Gints Zunde (LAT) | 7:18.57 |
6 | Augustin Maillefer (SWI) | 7:21.38 |
1 | Germany (Kai Fuhrmann, Denis Sittel) | 6:33.66 |
2 | France (Hugo Boucheron, Alberic Cormerais) | 6:36.65 |
3 | Czech Republic (Adam Sterbak, Martin Slavik) | 6:40.36 |
4 | Switzerland (Barnabe Delarze, Roman Röösli) | 6:47.93 |
5 | Slovenia (Jan Kanduc, Jernej Markovc) | 6:49.45 |
6 | Great Britain (Edward Grisedale, Joseph Guppy) | 6:51.19 |
1 | Hungary (Kornel Kaszas, Mark Biro) | 06:42.86 |
2 | Netherlands (Jort Van Gennep, Conno Kuyt) | 06:44.14 |
3 | Belgium (Robin Vanparys, Frederick Tison) | 06:46.84 |
4 | Lithuania (Dominykas Jancionis, Vytautas Lapatiukas) | 06:47.08 |
5 | Poland (Miroslaw Zietarski, Lukasz Czubak) | 06:48.62 |
6 | Estonia (Karl Koppel, Geir Suurslid) | 06:52.88 |
1 | Norway (Erik André Solbakken, Halvor West) | 06:46.97 |
2 | Ukraine (Mykola Mazur, Roman Matviychuk) | 06:47.68 |
3 | Croatia (Kresimir Kavcic, Luka Radonic) | 06:47.93 |
4 | Mexico (Edmundo Villalon, Juan Francisco Estrada) | 06:50.92 |
5 | Bulgaria (Stoyan Chernaev, Ivan Antov) | 06:51.33 |
6 | United States (Charlie Campbell, Graham Anderson) | 06:53.68 |
1 | Brazil (Marciel Souza, Victor Bastos) | 06:52.51 |
2 | South Africa (Katlego Sotsaka, Murray Nocton-Smith) | 06:52.86 |
3 | Zimbabwe (Michael Johnson, Pieter Purcell-Gilpin) | 06:55.98 |
4 | Azerbaijan (Gardashkhan Huseynli, Kamil Khanlarov) | 07:10.74 |
5 | Georgia (Archili Balashvili) |
1 | Germany (Kai Fuhrmann, Denis Sittel) | 6:33.66 |
2 | France (Hugo Boucheron, Alberic Cormerais) | 6:36.65 |
3 | Czech Republic (Adam Sterbak, Martin Slavik) | 6:40.36 |
4 | Switzerland (Barnabe Delarze, Roman Röösli) | 6:47.93 |
5 | Slovenia (Jan Kanduc, Jernej Markovc) | 6:49.45 |
6 | Great Britain (Edward Grisedale, Joseph Guppy) | 6:51.19 |
1 | Romania (Vlad-Dragos Aicoboae, Toader-Andrei Gontaru) | 6:50.49 |
2 | Spain (Alvaro Romero Garcia, Alejandro Fernandez Lomba) | 6:51.83 |
3 | Greece (Konstantinos Christomanos, Alexandros Louloudis) | 6:53.10 |
4 | Germany (Malte Daberkow, Hannes Staffeldt) | 6:54.37 |
5 | Serbia (Nikola Simovic, Vuk Matovic) | 6:57.73 |
6 | South Africa (Vincent Breet, Michael Voerman) | 7:03.74 |
1 | Hungary (Mark Biro, Kornel Kaszas) | 06:42.86 |
2 | Netherlands (Coono Kuyt, Jort Van Gennep) | 06:44.14 |
3 | Belgium (Frederick Tison, Robin Vanparys) | 06:46.84 |
4 | Lithuania (Dominykas Jancionis, Vytautas Lapatiukas) | 06:47.08 |
5 | Poland (Miroslaw Zietarski, Lukasz Czubak) | 06:48.62 |
6 | Estonia (Karl Koppel, Geir Suurslid) | 06:52.88 |
1 | Slovenia (Matej Grobelnik, Gregor Boltic) | 07:01.05 |
2 | Lithuania (Martynas Mickus, Marius Statkus) | 07:01.16 |
3 | Estonia (Oskar Kuzmin, Maanus Leesment) | 07:03.57 |
4 | Brazil (Victor Muffato, Francisco Mendes) | 07:05.21 |
5 | Norway (Amund Bjoernevik, Martin Helseth) | 07:05.46 |
6 | Paraguay (Franco Chiola, Leonardo Caballero) | 07:11.09 |
1 | Romania (Vlad-Dragos Aicoboae, Toader-Andrei Gontaru) | 6:50.49 |
2 | Spain (Alvaro Romero Garcia, Alejandro Fernandez Lomba) | 6:51.83 |
3 | Greece (Konstantinos Christomanos, Alexandros Louloudis) | 6:53.10 |
4 | Germany (Malte Daberkow, Hannes Staffeldt) | 6:54.37 |
5 | Serbia (Nikola Simovic, Vuk Matovic) | 6:57.73 |
6 | South Africa (Vincent Breet, Michael Voerman) | 7:03.74 |
1 | Romania (Ioan Prundeanu, Ionut Luca, Adrian Cionca, Cosmin-Ilie Cuciurean) | 6:01.62 |
2 | Italy (Marco Chiodelli, Luca Rambaldi, Marco Ferracci, Marco Calamaro) | 6:03.22 |
3 | Germany (Maximilian Schaefer, Ole Daberkow, Finn Schroeder, Rene Stueven) | 6:03.96 |
4 | New Zealand (Lewis Hollows, Mitchell Horner, Stephen Jones, Scott Green) | 6:07.97 |
5 | Netherlands (Job Heidweiller, Amos Keijser, Niki Van Sprang, Abe Wiersma) | 6:09.91 |
6 | Hungary (Csongor Meszaros, Gergely Papp, Jozsef Matheisz, Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar) | 6:09.92 |
1 | Great Britain (Lewis Sloan, Luke Moon, Marcus Bowyer, Jack Beaumont) | 06:09.88 |
2 | Australia (Riley Elvery, Daniel Whitehead, Jay Ditmarsch, Sam Heron) | 06:11.86 |
3 | Czech Republic (Antonin Marik, Jakub Rybin, Ondrej Hollas, Jan Hajek) | 06:12.36 |
4 | United States (Jonathan Rosow, Jonathan Young, Edward Benning, Benjamin Delaney) | 06:13.39 |
5 | Canada (Matthew Coppola, Stefano Belfiore, Martin Barakso, Aleksander Malowany) | 06:15.29 |
6 | Austria (Paul Janesch, Simon Buechele, Severin Bittner, Paul Sieber) | 06:18.46 |
1 | Latvia (Rudolfs Rumba, Aivis Vilicka, Martins Putnins, Martins Kaspostins) | 06:17.01 |
2 | Serbia (Nikola Selakovic, Bojan Dosljak, Miljan Milosevic, Andrija Sljukic) | 06:19.87 |
3 | Norway (Haakon Moldestad, Joakim Boehn, Ole Henrik Bang-Andreasen, Dag-Erik Tvedt) | 06:21.25 |
4 | Croatia (Karlo Sambolec, Ivan Srdanovic, Matej Herega, Mario Vrdoljak) | 06:21.95 |
5 | Denmark (Tobias Kempf, Mathias Kristensen, Andreas Dyrby, Jesper Fredsted) | 06:22.34 |
6 | France (Pierre Houin, Augustin Lenormand, Valentin Onfroy, Morgan Maunoir) | 06:24.04 |
1 | Russia (Denis Yarov, Vitalii Filatov, Vladislav Kopychko, Vladimir Shvedov) | 06:18.35 |
2 | Poland (Patryk Syposz, Mateusz Strzelczyk, Szymon Posnik, Rafal Zajkowski) | 06:18.394 |
3 | Japan (Kenta Yamaguchi, Yoshihiro Otsuka, Makoto Matsuoka, Atsushi Nagata) | 06:21.79 |
1 | Romania (Ioan Prundeanu, Ionut Luca, Adrian Cionca, Cosmin-Ilie Cuciurean) | 6:01.62 |
2 | Italy (Marco Chiodelli, Luca Rambaldi, Marco Ferracci, Marco Calamaro) | 6:03.22 |
3 | Germany (Maximilian Schaefer, Ole Daberkow, Finn Schroeder, Rene Stueven) | 6:03.96 |
4 | New Zealand (Lewis Hollows, Mitchell Horner, Stephen Jones, Scott Green) | 6:07.97 |
5 | Netherlands (Job Heidweiller, Amos Keijser, Niki Van Sprang, Abe Wiersma) | 6:09.91 |
6 | Hungary (Csongor Meszaros, Gergely Papp, Jozsef Matheisz, Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar) | 6:09.92 |