Wait ...
Wait ...
Para-Cycling World Track Championships - Results Men 2018
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - 25 March 2018
1 | Spain (Ignacio Avila Rodriguez, Joan Font Bertoli) | |
2 | Great Britain (Stephen Bate, Adam Duggleby) | |
3 | Netherlands (Tristan Bangma, Patrick Bos) | 4:12.493 |
4 | Spain II (Adolfo Bellido Guerrero, Noel Martin Infante) | 4:15.889 |
5 | Poland (Marcin Polak, Michal Ladosz) | 4:19.100 |
6 | Colombia (Nelson Javier Serna Moreno, Marlon Alirio Perez Arango) | 4:19.710 |
7 | Australia (Kieran Murphy, Lachlan Glasspool) | 4:21.548 |
8 | Ireland (Peter Ryan, Sean Hahessy) | 4:25.505 |
9 | Germany (Kai-Christian Kruse, Stefan Nimke) | 4:28.925 |
10 | Russia (Sergey Ryadovoy, Pavel Nichipurenko) | 4:38.217 |
11 | United States (Chester Triplett, Stephen Pedone) | 4:39.649 |
12 | Argentina (Maximiliano Gomez, Sebastian Toloza) | 4:42.510 |
13 | Brazil (Marcelo Lemos Andrade, Marcos Christia Novello) | 4:45.587 |
14 | Sweden (Jorgen Gustafsson, Marcus Streijffert) | 4:46.767 |
15 | Argentina II (Raul Villalba, Ezequiel Romero) | 4:47.194 |
16 | Japan (Kazuhei Kimura, Takunari Terui) | 4:50.868 |
17 | Malaysia (Muhammad Khairu Mohd Ali, Muhammad Firdaus Mohd Zonis) | 5:02.028 |
18 | Ghana (Frederick Assor, Rudolf Mensah) | 6:24.329 |
1 | Great Britain (Matthew Rotherham, Neil Fachie) | 59.686 |
2 | Great Britain II (Peter Mitchell, James Ball) | 1:00.535 |
3 | Netherlands (Patrick Bos, Tristan Bangma) | 1:00.755 |
4 | Australia (Thomas Clarke, Brad Henderson) | 1:02.785 |
5 | Spain (Joan Font Bertoli, Ignacio Avila Rodriguez) | 1:03.787 |
6 | Germany (Stefan Nimke, Kai-Christian Kruse) | 1:03.913 |
7 | Australia 2 (Lachlan Glasspool, Kieran Murphy) | 1:04.084 |
8 | Malaysia (Muhammad Khairul Adha Rasol, Muhammad Rizan) | 1:04.192 |
9 | Spain II (Noel Martin Infante, Adolfo Bellido Guerrero) | 1:04.427 |
10 | Great Britain III (Adam Duggleby, Stephen Bate) | 1:04.523 |
11 | Russia (Nikita Balunov, Vitalii Klenov) | 1:04.637 |
12 | Poland (Michal Ladosz, Marcin Polak) | 1:04.943 |
13 | Colombia (Marlon Alirio Perez Arango, Nelson Javier Serna Moreno) | 1:05.273 |
14 | Ireland (Eamonn Byrne, Martin Gordon) | 1:05.507 |
15 | Argentina (Ezequiel Romero, Raul Villalba) | 1:06.076 |
16 | Ireland II (Peter Ryan, Sean Hahessy) | 1:06.426 |
17 | France (Raphael Beaugillet, Yann Dujarrier) | 1:06.436 |
18 | Argentina II (Maximiliano Gomez, Sebastian Toloza) | 1:06.789 |
19 | Japan (Kazuhei Kimura, Takunari Terui) | 1:07.054 |
20 | Malaysia II (Muhammad Mohd Ali, Muhammad Firdaus Mohd Zonis) | 1:07.992 |
21 | Sweden (Jorgen Gustafsson, Marcus Streijffert) | 1:09.995 |
22 | United States (Cherster Tripplet, Stephen Pedone) | 1:10.335 |
23 | Brazil (Marcelo Lemos Andrade, Marcos Christian Novello) | 1:11.793 |
24 | Ghana (Frederick Assor, Rudolf Mensah) | 1:24.808 |
1 | Great Britain (Matthew Rotherham, Neil Fachie) | |
2 | Netherlands (Patrick Bos, Tristan Bangma) | |
3 | Great Britain II (Peter Mitchell, James Ball) | |
4 | Australia (Thomas Clarke, Brad Henderson) | |
5 | Malaysia (Muhammad Khairul Rasol, Muhammad Afiq Afify Rizan) | |
6 | Ireland (Eamonn Byrne, Martin Gordon) | |
7 | Russia (Nikita Balunov, Vitalii Klenov) | |
8 | Spain (Joan Font Bertoli, Ignacio Avila Rodriguez) | |
9 | France (Yann Dujarrier, Raphael Beaugillet) | |
10 | Japan (Takunari Terui, Kazuhei Kimura) | |
11 | Germany (Stefan Nimke, Kai-Christian Kruse) | |
12 | Malaysia II (Muhammad Firdaus Mohd Zonis, Muhammad Khairul Nizam Mohd Ali) | |
13 | Spain II (Noel Martin Infante, Adolfo Bellido Guerrero) | |
14 | Argentina (Ezequiel Romero, Raul Villalba) | |
15 | Argentina II (Sebastian Toloza, Maximiliano Gomez) | |
16 | Sweden (Marcus Streijffert, Jorgen Gustafsson) | |
17 | Brazil (Marcos Christian Novello, Marcelo Lemos Andrade) | |
18 | Ghana (Rudolf Mensah, Frederick Assor) | |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's 1000m time trial - B : General Informations