All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Lithuania
  • BC Dzukija Alytus
  • BC Prienai 'Vytautas'
  • Juventus Utena
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys
  • Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
  • Neptunas Klaipeda
  • Nevezis Kedainiai
  • Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
  • Siauliai
  • Zalgiris Kaunas

Home

Results

Regular Season

LithuaniaLithuania - 19th September 2017 - 2nd May 2018

Round :

Results

2nd May 2018
17h00Pieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys79 - 73BC Prienai 'Vytautas'BC Prienai 'Vytautas'
17h50Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys74 - 81Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
17h50Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius97 - 77Nevezis KedainiaiNevezis Kedainiai
3rd May 2018
17h50Juventus UtenaJuventus Utena93 - 90SiauliaiSiauliai
18h00Neptunas KlaipedaNeptunas Klaipeda90 - 86BC Dzukija AlytusBC Dzukija Alytus
5th May 2018
16h20Pieno Zvaigzdes PasvalysPieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys76 - 85Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
7th May 2018
17h50Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas82 - 56Juventus UtenaJuventus Utena
9th May 2018
17h50Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas109 - 52BC Prienai 'Vytautas'BC Prienai 'Vytautas'

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Zalgiris Kaunas323632430142451+563
2Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius303630631622704+458
3Neptunas Klaipeda2536251130112838+173
4Lietkabelis Panevezys2036201630132978+35
5Siauliai1636162028862941-55
6Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys1436142228943140-246
7Juventus Utena1336132329183029-111
8Nevezis Kedainiai1236122428052993-188
9BC Dzukija Alytus1036102627213030-309
10BC Prienai 'Vytautas'83682828053125-320

Playoffs

Home Classification

Away Classification

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved