All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2018

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2018

TurkeyTurkey - 9th October 2018 - 14th October 2018


General classification - 14th October 2018


1SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:26:16
2KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
3AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:04
4ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:04
5ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:09
6PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Trek - Segafredo0:10
7SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:10
8ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin0:10
9ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:10
10IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team0:10
11SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:10
12USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Team0:10
13NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb0:19
14COLHernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:19
15BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:22
16COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:24
17BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25
18RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:25
19SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:33
20GBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick Step Floors0:36
21URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:39
22BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:41
23AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:41
24SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:41
25SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:49
26PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BH0:53
27BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floors1:10
28BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:10
29COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:23
30POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:28
31GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb1:42
32CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Uae Team Emirates1:43
33SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH1:45
34COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:52
35BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic1:55
36KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana1:55
37RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:04
38PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:19
39AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Merida2:19
40FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic2:31
41SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:43
42FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:44
43ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Trek - Segafredo3:04
44POLPawel Cieslik (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:15
45PORRicardo Augusto Vilela (POR)Manzana - Postobon3:36
46NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)BMC Racing Team3:39
47BELSteff Cras (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin3:53
48UKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain - Merida3:53
49TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)4:06
50SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:29
51GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Swiss Cycling Academy4:31
52LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team4:38
53SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida5:08
54CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors5:14
55BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:15
56FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic5:21
57PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:30
58NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo5:37
59USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo5:41
60BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Sunweb5:42
61GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Sunweb5:42
62SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH5:55
63NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon6:02
64TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:29
65NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb6:35
66RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:04
67BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb7:31
68GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo7:40
69SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Team7:50
70PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:05
71RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:09
72COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Quick Step Floors8:15
73ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Uae Team Emirates8:17
74SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team8:36
75BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:51
76SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:05
77KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana9:06
78KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana9:16
79TURAhmet Örken (TUR)9:28
80BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:32
81RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo9:38
82AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM9:38
83NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates9:52
84BRANicolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH9:55
85RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo9:57
86RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo10:18
87BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic10:21
88POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice10:32
89TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor10:50
90SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:08
91IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe11:26
92POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice11:42
93RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin12:17
94POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice12:19
95LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe12:32
96SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:45
97LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic12:55
98SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe13:01
99SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH13:06
100LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Bahrain - Merida13:14
101ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Astana13:28
102ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floors13:43
103SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:53
104POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe14:34
105ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:38
106ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates14:38
107NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo15:11
108BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floors15:21
109KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana15:34
110SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida15:47
111COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon15:50
112POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:54
113ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:59
114ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16:41
115SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:50
116POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice17:10
117ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:35
118AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe17:49
119SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida18:08
120TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor19:36
121ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe20:06
122SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20:07
123COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon20:19
124DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin20:27
125POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Uae Team Emirates20:39
126ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:26
127BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic21:43
128ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22:14
129SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias24:14
130BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25:15
131TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor26:09
132ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26:44
133NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates26:54
134BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM28:52
135TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor30:21

Stage 1 - Konya - Konya - 150 k - 9th October 2018Sprint


1ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floors3:29:14
2IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
3LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Teams.t.
4COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Quick Step Floorss.t.
5AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
6ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
7SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
8BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
9BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Sunwebs.t.
10ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
11AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
12RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
13LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
14POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
15FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
16FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
17SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
18COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
19SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
20SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
21PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
22ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
23NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobons.t.
24AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
25SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
26GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredos.t.
27AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
28ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
29KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
30BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
31PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
32KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
33SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
34NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunwebs.t.
35POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
36KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astanas.t.
37BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
38SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
39BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
40BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41TURAhmet Örken (TUR)s.t.
42BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floorss.t.
43GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunwebs.t.
44NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
45BELSteff Cras (BEL)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
46SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
47IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
48ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
49RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
50POLPawel Cieslik (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
51CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
52PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
53SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
54BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
55SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
56ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
57USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
58PORRicardo Augusto Vilela (POR)Manzana - Postobons.t.
59FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
60RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
61USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
62BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
63SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
64BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunwebs.t.
65PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
66COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
67NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
68RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
69NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
70POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
71SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
72POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
73POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
74SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
75COLHernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
76BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
77COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
78KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
79ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Trek - Segafredos.t.
80GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Sunwebs.t.
81URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
82BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
83SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
84UKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
85POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
86SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
87GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Swiss Cycling Academys.t.
88CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floorss.t.
89SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
90KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
91COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:26
92TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:26
93TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)0:26
94GBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick Step Floors0:26
95KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana0:26
96POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Uae Team Emirates0:26
97SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:26
98SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:26
99NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates0:26
100NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb0:26
101PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:26
102SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:26
103SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:26
104BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:26
105TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:26
106ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:26
107COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:38
108SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:42
109RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:49
110RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:49
111TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:49
112BRANicolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH0:49
113ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:02
114SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH1:06
115SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:06
116BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:06
117DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin1:16
118ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:20
119ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:30
120ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Astana1:30
121TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:30
122ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:30
123LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic1:30
124BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic1:30
125BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:30
126SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe1:30
127LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:30
128ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:30
129TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:36
130POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:05
131RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin2:05
132SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:05
133NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates2:05
134AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe2:05
135ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:40
136ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe3:05
137RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:44
138COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Quick Step Floors4:55

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Alanya - Antalya - 154,1 km - 10th October 2018Sprint


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe3:24:37
2COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Quick Step Floorss.t.
3ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
4LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Teams.t.
5SPAIván García (SPA)s.t.
6BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Sunwebs.t.
7GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredos.t.
8SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
9ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
10RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
11BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
13BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
14KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astanas.t.
15SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
16SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
17POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
18COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
19PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
20KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
21SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
22BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
23ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
24SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
25PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
26TURAhmet Örken (TUR)s.t.
27BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
28SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
29NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunwebs.t.
30AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
31FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
32FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
33ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
34ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floorss.t.
35BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
36SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
37RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
38SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
39BELSteff Cras (BEL)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
40POLPawel Cieslik (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
41KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
42RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
43RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
44GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunwebs.t.
45URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
46NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
47PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
48BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunwebs.t.
49PORRicardo Augusto Vilela (POR)Manzana - Postobons.t.
50BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
51GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Sunwebs.t.
52SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
53USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
54ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
55NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
56LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
57KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
58ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
59CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
60NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobons.t.
61SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
62PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
63SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
64RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
65AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
66KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
67CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floorss.t.
68IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
69POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
70ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
71SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
72TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)s.t.
73BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
74DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
75GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Swiss Cycling Academys.t.
76NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
77COLHernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
78SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
79POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
80SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
81SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
82UKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
83TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
84COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
85AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
86TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
87COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
88SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
89SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
90POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
91SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
92SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
93GBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick Step Floorss.t.
94AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
95BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
96ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
97ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Trek - Segafredos.t.
98BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
99COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
100USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
101BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floorss.t.
102POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
103ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
104BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
105SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
106ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
107LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
108ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
109PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
110ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
111NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunwebs.t.
112SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
113RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
114TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
115ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
116BRANicolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BHs.t.
117COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
118BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floorss.t.
119RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
120TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
121TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
122BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
123ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Astanas.t.
124ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
125RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
126POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:37
127SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:37
128NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates0:48
129BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:48
130AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe1:01
131SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe1:01
132KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana1:04
133POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:11
134LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:20
135POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:20
136NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates1:36
137SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:30
138COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Quick Step Floors

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Fethiye - Marmaris - 137,2 km - 11th October 2018Sprint


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe3:16:27
2ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floorss.t.
3GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredos.t.
4NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
5TURAhmet Örken (TUR)s.t.
6SPAIván García (SPA)s.t.
7KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
8AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
9POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
10SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
11GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunwebs.t.
12BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
13SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
14FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
15SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
16POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
17PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
18BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
19PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
20ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
21BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
23RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
24BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunwebs.t.
25TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
26BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
27SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
28ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
29COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
30SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
31CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
32COLHernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
33SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
34LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Teams.t.
35NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunwebs.t.
36PORRicardo Augusto Vilela (POR)Manzana - Postobons.t.
37BELSteff Cras (BEL)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
38RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
39PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
40SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
41CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floorss.t.
42BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
43SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
44URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
45POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
46RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
47FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
48UKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
49IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
50ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
51BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floorss.t.
52ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
53SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
54POLPawel Cieslik (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
55ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Trek - Segafredos.t.
56COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
57SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
58GBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick Step Floorss.t.
59USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
60SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
61SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
62SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
63BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
64ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
65PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
66POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
67USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
68NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunwebs.t.
69SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
70SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
71AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
72POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
73SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
74KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
75AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
76COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
77ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Astanas.t.
78NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
79NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates0:11
80LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:31
81TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)1:18
82BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floors1:18
83BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Sunweb1:18
84GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Swiss Cycling Academy1:18
85POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:18
86KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana1:18
87COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Quick Step Floors1:18
88GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Sunweb1:18
89NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon1:18
90RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:18
91ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:18
92RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:18
93SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe1:18
94FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic1:18
95COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:18
96BRANicolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH1:18
97POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:18
98SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:18
99KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana1:24
100BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:48
101AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:48
102ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:48
103RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:48
104RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:02
105TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:02
106ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:13
107LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic2:13
108RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin2:13
109BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:35
110SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH2:45
111SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:56
112BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic4:14
113BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:14
114ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:14
115NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo4:14
116KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana4:14
117BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:39
118COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:45
119LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Bahrain - Merida7:40
120SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida7:40
121KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana7:40
122ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:40
123NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates7:40
124DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin7:40
125SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:40
126POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Uae Team Emirates7:40
127ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:40
128TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor7:40
129TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor7:40
130SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:40
131SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:40
132ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:40
133ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe7:40
134ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:40
135BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic7:40
136AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe7:40
137TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:29

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Marmaris - Selçuk - 206,9 km - 12th October 2018Mountain


1KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana5:24:22
2ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
4GBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick Step Floorss.t.
5IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
6PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
7ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
8SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
9ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
10SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
11USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
12ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
13AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
14COLHernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:09
15NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb0:09
16BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:15
17BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:15
18RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:15
19COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:15
20SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:23
21URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:29
22AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:31
23BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:31
24UKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain - Merida0:31
25SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:31
26COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:37
27SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:39
28CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Uae Team Emirates0:42
29PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BH0:43
30ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Trek - Segafredo0:45
31GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb0:47
32COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:47
33BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floors1:00
34BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:00
35KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana1:00
36POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:18
37RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:22
38SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:22
39BELSteff Cras (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin1:25
40SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH1:35
41BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic1:45
42SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:51
43SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH2:09
44POLPawel Cieslik (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:09
45PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:09
46AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Merida2:09
47TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)2:12
48FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic2:21
49SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida2:23
50BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:28
51FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:34
52NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)BMC Racing Team2:44
53SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:55
54GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Swiss Cycling Academy3:03
55PORRicardo Augusto Vilela (POR)Manzana - Postobon3:26
56BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb3:50
57NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb3:50
58TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:53
59USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo3:53
60KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana3:53
61FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic3:53
62BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Sunweb4:14
63NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo4:14
64GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Sunweb4:14
65RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:15
66RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:15
67NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon4:34
68LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team4:36
69CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors5:04
70PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:20
71PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:20
72NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates5:20
73LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Bahrain - Merida5:24
74BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic5:57
75KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana6:17
76SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:17
77SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team6:17
78TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:53
79BRANicolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH6:53
80BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:53
81LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic6:53
82SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:53
83ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:53
84COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Quick Step Floors6:53
85ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Uae Team Emirates6:53
86BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:53
87RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:53
88SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:53
89POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:53
90RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin6:53
91SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe6:53
92AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe6:53
93LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe6:59
94RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:40
95SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Team7:40
96DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin7:40
97KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana7:40
98ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe7:40
99AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:40
100RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:40
101GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo7:40
102ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Astana7:40
103POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice8:00
104SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida8:05
105NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo8:10
106TURAhmet Örken (TUR)9:18
107TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:18
108KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana9:57
109POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Uae Team Emirates10:14
110ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:14
111ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:14
112POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice10:14
113ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:14
114SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:14
115BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic10:14
116ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:02
117BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floors11:38
118POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM11:38
119SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:38
120TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor11:38
121ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:40
122ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:40
123SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:40
124TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor11:40
125POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice11:50
126POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe11:50
127SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH11:50
128SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida11:50
129IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe11:58
130ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floors12:36
131COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon13:26
132COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon13:44
133NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates14:02
134ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates14:02
135BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:55
136BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM18:05
137SPAIván García (SPA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Selçuk - Manisa - 137,3 km - 13th October 2018Sprint


1COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Quick Step Floors3:15:12
2GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredos.t.
3AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
4IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
5BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
6BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Sunwebs.t.
7POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
8ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floorss.t.
9RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
10ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
11BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
13PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
14SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
16ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
17BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
18LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Teams.t.
19COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
20AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
21SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
22FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
23SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
24URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
25SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
26BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
27BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
28ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
29SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
30IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
31TURAhmet Örken (TUR)s.t.
32ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
33SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
34RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
35BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
36ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
37FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
38COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
39NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunwebs.t.
40ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
41TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)s.t.
42POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
43POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
44SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
45KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
46RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
47GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Sunwebs.t.
48LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
49LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
50NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobons.t.
51SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
52NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
53SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
54UKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
55COLHernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
56RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
57BRANicolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BHs.t.
58SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
59PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
60LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
61AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
62GBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick Step Floorss.t.
63GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunwebs.t.
64ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
65ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
66POLPawel Cieslik (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
67ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
68BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floorss.t.
69GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Swiss Cycling Academys.t.
70ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Trek - Segafredos.t.
71AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
72USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
73BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
74SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
75BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
76SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
77BELSteff Cras (BEL)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
78NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
79RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
80SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
81SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
82SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
83COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
84ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
85CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
86KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
87RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
88POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
89KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
90NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunwebs.t.
91NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
92ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
93PORRicardo Augusto Vilela (POR)Manzana - Postobons.t.
94COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
95SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
96KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astanas.t.
97SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
98PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
99TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
100ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
101COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
102BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunwebs.t.
103BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
104RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
105PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
106SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
107NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
108KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
109SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
110TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
111CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floorss.t.
112PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
113BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
114SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
115POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
116SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
117RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
118BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floorss.t.
119TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
120BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
121ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:25
122USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:25
123POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:25
124TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:25
125SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:35
126BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:35
127NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:35
128POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:44
129SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:48
130POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:15
131DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin1:23
132SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:23
133ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Astana1:59
134ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
135TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:58
136KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Bursa - Istanbul - 166,7 km - 14th October 2018Escape


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe3:36:28
2SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:06
3LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team0:06
4NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb0:06
5POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
6SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:06
7SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:06
8ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:06
9PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Trek - Segafredo0:06
10CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:06
11AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:06
12BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06
13KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana0:06
14SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:06
15AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Merida0:06
16BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Sunweb0:06
17ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin0:06
18AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:06
19RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:06
20IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team0:06
21ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:06
22ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:06
23ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:06
24BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:06
25FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:06
26AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:06
27BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06
28COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:06
29BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06
30BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06
31RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:06
32COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Quick Step Floors0:06
33COLHernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:06
34BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:06
35GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:06
36URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:06
37USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Team0:06
38SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:06
39COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:06
40SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:06
41PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BH0:06
42TURAhmet Örken (TUR)0:06
43NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon0:06
44SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:06
45BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:06
46AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe0:06
47GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Sunweb0:06
48GBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick Step Floors0:06
49PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
50PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:06
51FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:06
52COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:06
53LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Bahrain - Merida0:06
54BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06
55BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:06
56SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH0:06
57POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
58COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:06
59GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Swiss Cycling Academy0:06
60SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:06
61TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:06
62ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:06
63PORRicardo Augusto Vilela (POR)Manzana - Postobon0:06
64TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)0:06
65RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:06
66RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:06
67RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:38
68RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:38
69SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:38
70GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb0:51
71BRANicolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH0:51
72NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)BMC Racing Team0:51
73KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana0:51
74CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Uae Team Emirates0:57
75SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:57
76POLPawel Cieslik (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:02
77RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin1:02
78ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:02
79POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:02
80FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:06
81COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:11
82ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:06
83RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:19
84KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana1:19
85SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:19
86ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floors1:19
87NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo1:19
88USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo1:19
89POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:19
90KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana1:37
91ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:37
92SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:37
93SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:06
94ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:58
95BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floors1:58
96ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:58
97TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:58
98ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:08
99SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:08
100LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe2:08
101SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:08
102TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:08
103SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:08
104NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo2:08
105BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:08
106SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:08
107ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:08
108POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Uae Team Emirates2:15
109POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe2:15
110POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:15
111SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe2:15
112NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates2:15
113NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates2:15
114SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida2:15
115ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Trek - Segafredo2:15
116PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:15
117SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:15
118KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana2:15
119SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team2:15
120ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Astana2:15
121TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:15
122LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic2:15
123BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic2:15
124NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb2:15
125BELSteff Cras (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin2:24
126DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin2:24
127BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:36
128UKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain - Merida3:18
129SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida3:18
130BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb3:37
131POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:12
132BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:12
133SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:12
134ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:40
135TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor8:19

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Detailed results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved