All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Svenska Cupen - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Svenska Cupen - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Home

Svenska Cupen - Home

SwedenSweden - 15th August 2018 - 23th August 2018


Second Round (23/08/2018)
15th August 2018
18h00Karlstads BKKarlstads BK1 - 0Gefle IFGefle IF
21th August 2018
18h30Lunds BKLunds BKPostponedMalmö FFMalmö FF
18h30Team TG FFTeam TG FF0 - 3AFC UnitedAFC United
18h30Strömsbergs IFStrömsbergs IF0 - 4IK Sirius FotbollIK Sirius Fotboll
18h30Skoftebyns IFSkoftebyns IF1 - 4Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
18h30Karlbergs BKKarlbergs BK1 - 2 otDalkurd FFDalkurd FF
18h30Hässleholms IFHässleholms IF3 - 2Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF
22th August 2018
17h30Nyköpings BISNyköpings BIS3 - 2 otGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
18h00Sävedalens IFSävedalens IF0 - 2Halmstad BKHalmstad BK
18h00FC RosengårdFC Rosengård2 - 0Landskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS
18h00Assyriska IKAssyriska IK3 - 1Kalmar FFKalmar FF
18h30Motala AIFMotala AIF0 - 4IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg
18h30FK KarlskronaFK Karlskrona0 - 6Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC
18h30IF SylviaIF Sylvia0 - 4Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF
18h30Växjö United FCVäxjö United FC0 - 5BK HäckenBK Häcken
18h30Hudiksvalls FFHudiksvalls FF1 - 3Jönköpings Södra IFJönköpings Södra IF
18h30Eskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF1 - 0Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IF
23th August 2018
18h00Carlstad United BKCarlstad United BK0 - 3Hammarby IFHammarby IF
18h30Brottby SKBrottby SK0 - 10IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping
18h30Smedby AISSmedby AIS0 - 3GAIS GöteborgGAIS Göteborg
18h30Skövde AIKSkövde AIK0 - 3Osters IFOsters IF
18h30Assyriska BKAssyriska BK0 - 5IFK VärnamoIFK Värnamo
18h30Lindome GIFLindome GIF0 - 1Norrby IFNorrby IF
18h30Sandvikens IFSandvikens IF0 - 2AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll
18h30Torns IFTorns IF0 - 4IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
18h30Akropolis IFAkropolis IF1 - 2Örebro SKÖrebro SK
18h30Arameiska-Syrianska Botkyrka IFArameiska-Syrianska Botkyrka IF1 - 2IK FrejIK Frej
18h30Västerås FKVästerås FK1 - 3IK BrageIK Brage
18h30Hisingsbacka FCHisingsbacka FC1 - 5ÖrgryteÖrgryte
18h30Friska Viljor FCFriska Viljor FC1 - 3 otIF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
18h30Enskede IKEnskede IK1 - 2 otDegerfors IFDegerfors IF
18h30FC GuteFC Gute2 - 5Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK

Group Stage

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved