All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 6 September 2021 - 12 September 2021 - Clay
12th Sep - 19h00 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | def. | Nikola Milojevic | 6-3 6-1 |
11th Sep - 12h00 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Andrej Martin | 6-2 6-4 |
11th Sep - 14h35 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | def. | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3 6-3 |
10th Sep - 11h10 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 6-3 6-0 |
10th Sep - 12h45 | Andrej Martin | def. | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 7-6 6-3 |
10th Sep - 15h45 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | def. | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-2 6-0 |
10th Sep - 18h10 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | def. | Marko Topo | 6-3 7-6 |
8th Sep - 13h00 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-5 6-2 |
8th Sep - 13h30 | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | def. | Sumit Nagal | 7-5 6-3 |
8th Sep - 16h10 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Pedja Krstin | 6-1 1-1 ab. |
8th Sep - 17h35 | Andrej Martin | def. | Jonathan Mridha | 6-3 7-5 |
9th Sep - 11h10 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
9th Sep - 14h05 | Marko Topo | def. | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
9th Sep - 16h55 | Chun-hsin Tseng | def. | Mirza Basic | 6-2 6-4 |
9th Sep - 18h40 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | def. | Matija Pecotic | w.o. |
6th Sep - 12h30 | Pedja Krstin | def. | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
6th Sep - 12h30 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Vladan Tadic | 6-0 6-3 |
6th Sep - 16h25 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | def. | Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
6th Sep - 16h35 | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | def. | Danilo Petrovic | 6-1 6-0 |
6th Sep - 18h35 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Miljan Zekic | 6-3 6-1 |
7th Sep - 10h05 | Andrej Martin | def. | Manuel Guinard | 0-0 ab. |
7th Sep - 10h10 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | def. | David Poljak | 6-2 7-5 |
7th Sep - 10h10 | Sumit Nagal | def. | Nicolas Alvarez | 6-1 6-2 |
7th Sep - 11h00 | Vitaliy Sachko | def. | Nerman Fatic | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
7th Sep - 11h20 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | Martin Cuevas | 6-2 6-4 |
7th Sep - 12h05 | Jonathan Mridha | def. | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 6-2 6-3 |
7th Sep - 13h00 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | def. | Malek Jaziri | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
7th Sep - 13h35 | Matija Pecotic | def. | Marko Tepavac | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
7th Sep - 16h00 | Chun-hsin Tseng | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 6-1 6-4 |
7th Sep - 16h45 | Marko Topo | def. | Danilo Petrovic | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
7th Sep - 19h10 | Mirza Basic | def. | Vit Kopriva | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
The winners of this round are qualified
6th Sep - 11h00 | Jonathan Mridha | def. | Elmar Ejupovic | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
6th Sep - 11h00 | Martin Cuevas | def. | Aldin Setkic | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
6th Sep - 11h00 | Marko Tepavac | def. | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 7-5 1-6 7-6 |
6th Sep - 12h30 | David Poljak | def. | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-3 6-4 |
5th Sep - 11h05 | Martin Cuevas | def. | Nicolae Frunza | 6-4 7-6 |
5th Sep - 11h05 | Aldin Setkic | def. | Marco Bortolotti | 7-5 6-4 |
5th Sep - 11h10 | Jonathan Mridha | def. | Markus Eriksson | 6-3 6-2 |
5th Sep - 12h55 | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | def. | Vasil Kirkov | 6-4 6-4 |
5th Sep - 13h10 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | def. | Alexander Weis | 6-3 6-0 |
5th Sep - 13h25 | Elmar Ejupovic | def. | Andrej Nedic | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
5th Sep - 14h35 | David Poljak | def. | Moez Echargui | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
5th Sep - 15h35 | Marko Tepavac | def. | Danijal Muminovic | 6-2 6-3 |