All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland - 13 September 2021 - 19 September 2021 - Clay
19th Sep - 12h00 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-6 7-5 |
18th Sep - 13h00 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Nicola Kuhn | 7-5 2-2 ab. |
18th Sep - 15h15 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 6-3 |
17th Sep - 13h00 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Jesper De Jong | 6-2 6-3 |
17th Sep - 15h10 | Nicola Kuhn | def. | Marco Trungelliti | 6-1 7-5 |
17th Sep - 15h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Pawel Cias | 6-2 7-5 |
17th Sep - 17h05 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-6 6-1 |
15th Sep - 13h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
15th Sep - 15h45 | Pawel Cias | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
16th Sep - 13h30 | Jesper De Jong | def. | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-4 7-6 |
16th Sep - 14h00 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 6-2 |
16th Sep - 15h30 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Jay Clarke | 6-1 6-1 |
16th Sep - 16h05 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-3 |
16th Sep - 18h30 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Pablo Andújar | 6-1 6-1 |
16th Sep - 19h00 | Nicola Kuhn | def. | Alex Rybakov | 6-2 6-2 |
13th Sep - 13h05 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Sumit Nagal | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
13th Sep - 15h15 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Dennis Novak | 6-3 6-3 |
13th Sep - 15h50 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | def. | Daniel Michalski | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
13th Sep - 16h00 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Steven Diez | 6-0 6-3 |
13th Sep - 17h15 | Pawel Cias | def. | Vit Kopriva | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
13th Sep - 18h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-3 7-5 |
13th Sep - 19h55 | Pablo Andújar | def. | Carlos Taberner | 7-6 6-4 |
14th Sep - 12h05 | Alex Rybakov | def. | Danilo Petrovic | 6-1 6-2 |
14th Sep - 12h05 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Mattéo Martineau | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
14th Sep - 13h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Hugo Gaston | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
14th Sep - 13h30 | Jesper De Jong | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
14th Sep - 14h25 | Jay Clarke | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 6-0 4-0 ab. |
14th Sep - 15h20 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3 7-6 |
14th Sep - 15h30 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Jirí Veselý | 7-6 6-3 |
14th Sep - 17h00 | Nicola Kuhn | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
14th Sep - 19h00 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3 7-6 |
The winners of this round are qualified
13th Sep - 11h10 | Alex Rybakov | def. | Jesper De Jong | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
13th Sep - 11h10 | Alexey Vatutin | def. | Maciej Rajski | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
13th Sep - 13h15 | Vitaliy Sachko | def. | Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
13th Sep - 14h15 | Nicola Kuhn | def. | Mattéo Martineau | 6-4 6-1 |
12th Sep - 11h00 | Alex Rybakov | def. | Szymon Kielan | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
12th Sep - 11h00 | Jesper De Jong | def. | Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3 6-4 |
12th Sep - 12h30 | Maciej Rajski | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 7-5 6-4 |
12th Sep - 13h30 | Alexey Vatutin | def. | Andre Goransson | 7-6 6-3 |
12th Sep - 14h15 | Vitaliy Sachko | def. | Maks Kasnikowski | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
12th Sep - 15h20 | Mattéo Martineau | def. | Sadio Doumbia | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
12th Sep - 16h45 | Nicola Kuhn | def. | Nathaniel Lammons | 6-3 6-4 |
12th Sep - 16h50 | Bogdan Bobrov | def. | Karol Drzewiecki | 6-2 6-4 |