All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Portugal - 20 September 2021 - 26 September 2021 - Clay
26th Sep - 12h10 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Nikola Milojevic | 7-5 7-5 |
Thiago Monteiro | def. | Hugo Gaston | 6-4 6-1 |
Nikola Milojevic | def. | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 6-2 6-4 |
24th Sep - 11h35 | Hugo Gaston | def. | Jesper De Jong | 6-3 6-1 |
24th Sep - 14h05 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-3 6-4 |
25th Sep - 11h55 | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-3 6-2 |
25th Sep - 14h00 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Andrea Arnaboldi | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
22th Sep - 14h05 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Tiago Cacao | 6-1 6-1 |
22th Sep - 14h15 | Andrea Arnaboldi | def. | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-4 6-1 |
22th Sep - 15h15 | Hugo Gaston | def. | Pedro Araujo | 7-6 6-3 |
Jesper De Jong | def. | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3 7-5 | |
23th Sep - 15h20 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | Michael Vrbensky | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
23th Sep - 13h40 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | def. | Andrea Collarini | 7-5 6-2 | |
23th Sep - 14h00 | Taro Daniel | def. | Robin Haase | 6-3 6-1 |
20th Sep - 12h35 | Andrea Arnaboldi | def. | Joris De Loore | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
20th Sep - 13h35 | Tiago Cacao | def. | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
20th Sep - 15h25 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
20th Sep - 15h25 | Hugo Gaston | def. | Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-4 6-0 |
20th Sep - 16h05 | Pedro Araujo | def. | Luis Faria | 6-2 6-4 |
21th Sep - 11h05 | Alessandro Giannessi | def. | Kaichi Uchida | 6-4 6-1 |
21th Sep - 11h05 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Peter Heller | 6-3 6-3 |
21th Sep - 11h10 | Michael Vrbensky | def. | Igor Sijsling | 6-1 6-4 |
21th Sep - 12h35 | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | def. | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4 6-4 |
21th Sep - 12h40 | Jesper De Jong | def. | Joao Domingues | 6-4 6-4 |
21th Sep - 12h45 | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | def. | Steven Diez | 2-1 ab. |
21th Sep - 13h35 | Taro Daniel | def. | Filippo Baldi | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
21th Sep - 14h00 | Andrea Collarini | def. | Alex Rybakov | 6-2 6-2 |
21th Sep - 15h10 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | def. | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-5 6-3 |
21th Sep - 17h05 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Nuno Borges | 6-3 7-6 |
22th Sep - 11h00 | Robin Haase | def. | Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
20th Sep - 11h05 | Peter Heller | def. | Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6 6-4 4-3 ab. |
20th Sep - 11h10 | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | def. | Daniel Michalski | 6-2 6-3 |
20th Sep - 11h10 | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | def. | Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
20th Sep - 13h35 | Kaichi Uchida | def. | Alex Rybakov | 6-3 7-5 |
19th Sep - 11h00 | Peter Heller | def. | Miguel Gomes | 6-0 6-1 |
19th Sep - 11h00 | Daniel Michalski | def. | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 6-4 6-4 |
19th Sep - 11h00 | Dalibor Svrcina | def. | Bogdan Bobrov | 7-5 6-1 |
19th Sep - 12h30 | Sebastian Fanselow | def. | Jaime Faria | 6-0 6-2 |
19th Sep - 12h30 | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | def. | Emilio Nava | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
19th Sep - 13h00 | Kaichi Uchida | def. | Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
19th Sep - 14h00 | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | def. | Henrique Rocha | 6-2 7-5 |
19th Sep - 15h35 | Alex Rybakov | def. | Jeroen Vanneste | 6-2 6-0 |