All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 8 November 2021 - 14 November 2021 - Indoor
14th Nov - 11h10 | Oscar Otte | def. | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 6-4 |
13th Nov - 11h05 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Mirza Basic | 7-5 6-2 |
13th Nov - 12h30 | Oscar Otte | def. | Jack Draper | 7-6 6-4 |
12th Nov - 11h05 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Marius Copil | 7-6 6-4 |
12th Nov - 12h05 | Mirza Basic | def. | Vitaliy Sachko | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
12th Nov - 12h55 | Jack Draper | def. | Federico Gaio | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
12th Nov - 15h25 | Oscar Otte | def. | Ryan Peniston | 6-2 6-4 |
10th Nov - 17h05 | Oscar Otte | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 6-3 6-1 |
11th Nov - 15h25 | Ryan Peniston | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-6 6-4 |
Jack Draper | def. | Lucas Miedler | 6-4 7-6 | |
Federico Gaio | def. | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 7-6 7-6 | |
11th Nov - 14h05 | Vitaliy Sachko | def. | Borna Gojo | 6-2 6-4 |
10th Nov - 18h40 | Mirza Basic | def. | Quentin Halys | 7-6 6-3 |
11th Nov - 12h05 | Marius Copil | def. | Nerman Fatic | 7-6 6-2 |
11th Nov - 14h05 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Roberto Quiroz | 7-6 6-4 |
8th Nov - 14h05 | Jack Draper | def. | Emilio Gómez | 6-4 6-2 |
8th Nov - 14h55 | Federico Gaio | def. | Nicola Kuhn | 6-3 7-6 |
8th Nov - 16h10 | Mirza Basic | def. | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-4 6-3 |
8th Nov - 16h35 | Quentin Halys | def. | Luca Nardi | 6-4 6-3 |
8th Nov - 17h55 | Oscar Otte | def. | Roberto Marcora | 7-6 7-6 |
9th Nov - 10h05 | Lucas Miedler | def. | Matteo Arnaldi | 7-6 6-0 |
9th Nov - 10h10 | Ryan Peniston | def. | Alexander Cozbinov | 6-3 6-2 |
9th Nov - 11h30 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Tobias Simon | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
9th Nov - 11h30 | Nerman Fatic | def. | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
9th Nov - 13h45 | Roberto Quiroz | def. | Chun-hsin Tseng | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
9th Nov - 14h10 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | def. | Matteo Viola | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
9th Nov - 15h55 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-4 7-6 |
9th Nov - 19h00 | Marius Copil | def. | Alexander Weis | 6-4 7-6 |
10th Nov - 11h05 | Borna Gojo | def. | Daniel Masur | 6-4 7-6 |
10th Nov - 14h40 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Tim Van Rijthoven | 7-6 7-5 |
10th Nov - 14h40 | Vitaliy Sachko | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
8th Nov - 10h35 | Lucas Miedler | def. | Marcello Serafini | 6-4 7-6 |
8th Nov - 10h40 | Tobias Simon | def. | Filip Misolic | 7-5 7-6 |
8th Nov - 12h20 | Alexander Cozbinov | def. | Aldin Setkic | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
8th Nov - 12h20 | Nerman Fatic | def. | Filippo Baldi | 6-3 6-4 |
7th Nov - 10h40 | Tobias Simon | def. | Francesco Forti | 6-4 7-6 |
7th Nov - 10h40 | Filip Misolic | def. | David Poljak | 6-4 7-6 |
7th Nov - 12h10 | Marcello Serafini | def. | Mats Rosenkranz | 7-6 7-6 |
7th Nov - 12h10 | Lucas Miedler | def. | Benjamin Lock | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
7th Nov - 14h00 | Nerman Fatic | def. | David Pichler | 6-2 6-4 |
7th Nov - 14h30 | Filippo Baldi | def. | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-4 7-6 |
7th Nov - 15h10 | Alexander Cozbinov | def. | Alexander Erler | 6-2 1-0 ab. |
7th Nov - 15h40 | Aldin Setkic | def. | Patric Prinoth | 6-1 6-2 |