All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia - 7 March 2021 - 14 March 2021 - Indoor
14th Mar - 13h00 | Evgenii Tyurnev | def. | Kacper Zuk | 6-4 6-2 |
13th Mar - 10h35 | Evgenii Tyurnev | def. | Marius Copil | 7-6 6-2 |
13th Mar - 12h20 | Kacper Zuk | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 7-6 6-3 |
12th Mar - 09h05 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 6-4 |
12th Mar - 09h05 | Marius Copil | def. | Christopher Eubanks | 7-6 7-5 |
12th Mar - 10h35 | Evgenii Tyurnev | def. | Mirza Basic | 6-4 6-2 |
12th Mar - 12h00 | Kacper Zuk | def. | Jack Sock | 6-3 6-2 |
11th Mar - 09h05 | Mirza Basic | def. | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-1 7-6 |
11th Mar - 10h55 | Evgenii Tyurnev | def. | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
10th Mar - 12h00 | Marius Copil | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
Christopher Eubanks | def. | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-3 6-3 | |
11th Mar - 09h05 | Kacper Zuk | def. | Zizou Bergs | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
11th Mar - 12h30 | Jack Sock | def. | Pavel Kotov | 6-4 6-3 |
10th Mar - 14h30 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 6-2 6-3 |
Dmitry Popko | def. | Denis Yevseyev | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
8th Mar - 11h05 | Duje Ajdukovic | def. | Shuichi Sekiguchi | 7-5 6-2 |
8th Mar - 11h10 | Rudolf Molleker | def. | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3 7-5 |
8th Mar - 12h35 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Jesper De Jong | 7-5 6-4 |
8th Mar - 12h35 | Dmitry Popko | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-4 |
8th Mar - 14h10 | Alexey Vatutin | def. | Duck Hee Lee | 0-6 6-1 6-1 |
9th Mar - 08h05 | Marius Copil | def. | Michael Vrbensky | 6-3 6-1 |
9th Mar - 08h05 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | def. | Roberto Quiroz | 6-3 6-3 |
9th Mar - 09h25 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Matija Pecotic | 6-2 7-6 |
9th Mar - 09h45 | Mirza Basic | def. | Roman Safiullin | 6-4 7-6 |
9th Mar - 11h05 | Denis Yevseyev | def. | Vaja Uzakov | 6-0 6-0 |
9th Mar - 11h25 | Altug Çelikbilek | def. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-2 6-2 |
9th Mar - 12h10 | Pavel Kotov | def. | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-2 6-4 |
9th Mar - 12h30 | Evgenii Tyurnev | def. | Vit Kopriva | 6-4 6-2 |
9th Mar - 13h30 | Kacper Zuk | def. | Igor Sijsling | 6-4 6-3 |
9th Mar - 14h30 | Jack Sock | def. | Cem Ilkel | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
10th Mar - 09h35 | Zizou Bergs | def. | Pedja Krstin | 6-2 6-1 |
The winners of this round are qualified
8th Mar - 08h05 | Tim Van Rijthoven | def. | Khumoyun Sultanov | 6-2 6-1 |
8th Mar - 08h05 | Matija Pecotic | def. | Alessandro Bega | 6-3 6-3 |
8th Mar - 09h30 | Mirza Basic | def. | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-4 6-2 |
8th Mar - 09h35 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Jelle Sels | 6-4 6-3 |
7th Mar - 08h00 | Matija Pecotic | def. | Uladzimir Ignatik | 0-6 7-6 6-4 |
7th Mar - 08h00 | Alessandro Bega | def. | Harry Bourchier | 6-2 6-3 |
7th Mar - 09h30 | Tim Van Rijthoven | def. | Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-4 6-4 |
7th Mar - 10h20 | Khumoyun Sultanov | def. | Daniil Glinka | 7-6 6-4 |
7th Mar - 11h00 | Jelle Sels | def. | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-4 6-3 |
7th Mar - 12h20 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Ivan Nedelko | 6-1 6-3 |
7th Mar - 12h30 | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | def. | Daniil Golubev | 6-1 6-0 |
7th Mar - 13h50 | Mirza Basic | def. | Viktor Durasovic | 7-5 6-4 |