All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 7 February 2021 - 14 February 2021 - Indoor
14th Feb - 15h05 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 6-4 |
13th Feb - 15h05 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
13th Feb - 17h05 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Hugo Gaston | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
12th Feb - 11h35 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Michael Geerts | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
12th Feb - 13h45 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Kacper Zuk | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
12th Feb - 16h00 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Constant Lestienne | 7-6 7-6 |
12th Feb - 18h15 | Hugo Gaston | def. | Lukas Klein | 6-0 6-3 |
10th Feb - 19h00 | Michael Geerts | def. | Denis Kudla | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
11th Feb - 12h25 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Denis Istomin | 6-4 7-6 |
10th Feb - 17h15 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Evan Furness | 7-6 6-3 |
11th Feb - 16h20 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Mattéo Martineau | 6-3 6-4 |
Hugo Gaston | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6 6-3 6-2 | |
Lukas Klein | def. | Jurij Rodionov | 4-6 6-1 6-3 | |
11th Feb - 11h05 | Kacper Zuk | def. | Sebastian Ofner | 6-3 6-2 |
11th Feb - 14h00 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Antoine Hoang | 6-3 5-7 7-5 |
8th Feb - 14h45 | Denis Kudla | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 6-3 6-1 |
8th Feb - 15h05 | Lukas Klein | def. | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-1 6-4 |
8th Feb - 15h55 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
8th Feb - 17h45 | Jurij Rodionov | def. | Kenny De Schepper | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
8th Feb - 19h50 | Evan Furness | def. | Igor Sijsling | 6-2 6-4 |
9th Feb - 11h00 | Michael Geerts | def. | Jonas Forejtek | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
9th Feb - 11h00 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Alex Molcan | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
9th Feb - 12h30 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Tung-lin Wu | 6-2 6-4 |
9th Feb - 14h00 | Sebastian Ofner | def. | Yannick Maden | 6-1 6-3 |
9th Feb - 15h30 | Hugo Gaston | def. | Julian Lenz | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
9th Feb - 17h25 | Kacper Zuk | def. | Maxime Janvier | 7-6 1-0 ab. |
9th Feb - 18h55 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Titouan Droguet | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
10th Feb - 11h05 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Corentin Denolly | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
10th Feb - 11h05 | Denis Istomin | def. | Nathaniel Lammons | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
10th Feb - 12h45 | Mattéo Martineau | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-6 6-3 |
10th Feb - 16h15 | Antoine Hoang | def. | Marco Trungelliti | 6-1 6-0 |
The winners of this round are qualified
8th Feb - 11h05 | Michael Geerts | def. | Manuel Guinard | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
8th Feb - 11h10 | Nathaniel Lammons | def. | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4 6-4 |
8th Feb - 12h40 | Titouan Droguet | def. | Sander Arends | 6-3 6-2 |
8th Feb - 13h30 | Jonas Forejtek | def. | Corentin Denolly | 6-3 6-2 |
Manuel Guinard | Bye | |||
7th Feb - 10h40 | Michael Geerts | def. | Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2 6-3 |
Corentin Denolly | Bye | |||
7th Feb - 12h10 | Jonas Forejtek | def. | Sadio Doumbia | 7-6 6-2 |
7th Feb - 10h40 | Vladyslav Orlov | def. | Karol Drzewiecki | 6-3 6-2 |
7th Feb - 12h05 | Nathaniel Lammons | def. | Maxime Hamou | 6-2 6-3 |
Sander Arends | def. | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 0-6 6-2 7-5 | |
7th Feb - 13h10 | Titouan Droguet | def. | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |