All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United States - 13 September 2021 - 19 September 2021 - Hard
19th Sep - 20h00 | Mitchell Krueger | def. | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-4 6-3 |
18th Sep - 23h40 | Mitchell Krueger | def. | Denis Kudla | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
19th Sep - 00h45 | Bjorn Fratangelo | def. | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
17th Sep - 20h00 | Mitchell Krueger | def. | Max Purcell | 6-3 6-2 |
17th Sep - 22h20 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Zachary Svajda | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
17th Sep - 22h35 | Denis Kudla | def. | Michael Mmoh | 7-6 6-3 |
18th Sep - 02h45 | Bjorn Fratangelo | def. | Ryan Peniston | 6-3 7-5 |
15th Sep - 19h05 | Max Purcell | def. | JC Aragone | 6-2 6-2 |
15th Sep - 19h05 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 6-2 6-4 |
15th Sep - 20h40 | Mitchell Krueger | def. | Dayne Kelly | 6-4 6-4 |
15th Sep - 23h20 | Denis Kudla | def. | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
16th Sep - 19h00 | Zachary Svajda | def. | Rinky Hijikata | 7-5 6-3 |
16th Sep - 19h00 | Bjorn Fratangelo | def. | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-2 6-1 |
16th Sep - 20h30 | Michael Mmoh | def. | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-4 6-4 |
17th Sep - 18h00 | Ryan Peniston | def. | Christopher Eubanks | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
13th Sep - 19h10 | JC Aragone | def. | Mikael Torpegaard | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
13th Sep - 19h10 | Max Purcell | def. | Alex Bolt | 6-4 6-1 |
13th Sep - 20h25 | Dayne Kelly | def. | Nicolas Mejia | 6-4 6-4 |
13th Sep - 21h20 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Michael Redlicki | 6-4 6-4 |
13th Sep - 21h55 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Christian Harrison | 6-3 6-3 |
14th Sep - 00h05 | Mitchell Krueger | def. | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-3 6-2 |
14th Sep - 01h30 | Denis Kudla | def. | Donald Young | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
14th Sep - 17h05 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Garrett Johns | 7-6 6-4 |
14th Sep - 17h05 | Ryan Peniston | def. | Peter Polansky | 6-3 6-2 |
14th Sep - 17h05 | Zachary Svajda | def. | Stefan Kozlov | 7-5 2-0 ab. |
14th Sep - 18h45 | Shintaro Mochizuki | def. | Ulises Blanch | 7-5 6-0 |
14th Sep - 18h45 | Bjorn Fratangelo | def. | Alexander Sarkissian | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
14th Sep - 19h00 | Rinky Hijikata | def. | Jason Jung | 6-4 6-4 |
14th Sep - 20h30 | Sasi Kumar Mukund | def. | Luca Staeheli | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
14th Sep - 23h00 | Michael Mmoh | def. | Noah Rubin | 6-1 6-3 |
15th Sep - 01h00 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 1-0 ab. |
The winners of this round are qualified
13th Sep - 17h05 | Rinky Hijikata | def. | Gijs Brouwer | 7-5 6-4 |
13th Sep - 17h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | def. | Evan Song | 6-3 7-6 |
13th Sep - 17h10 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3 6-4 |
13th Sep - 19h00 | Alexander Sarkissian | def. | Alexis Galarneau | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
12th Sep - 17h00 | Gijs Brouwer | def. | Brian Cernoch | 6-4 6-3 |
12th Sep - 17h00 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Anuj Watane | 6-1 6-2 |
12th Sep - 17h00 | Strong Kirchheimer | def. | Thomas Fancutt | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
12th Sep - 18h30 | Rinky Hijikata | def. | Evan King | 6-2 6-2 |
12th Sep - 18h30 | Evan Song | def. | Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6 7-5 4-3 ab. |
12th Sep - 20h00 | Alexis Galarneau | def. | Nicolás Barrientos | 6-4 6-1 |
12th Sep - 20h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | def. | Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3 6-2 |
12th Sep - 21h30 | Alexander Sarkissian | def. | Jean Thirouin | 6-7 7-6 5-0 ab. |