All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United States - 15 November 2021 - 21 November 2021 - Indoor
21th Nov - 18h00 | Stefan Kozlov | def. | Aleksandar Vukic | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
20th Nov - 19h50 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Yosuke Watanuki | 7-6 6-4 |
20th Nov - 21h40 | Stefan Kozlov | def. | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-2 6-3 |
19th Nov - 18h10 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Ben Shelton | 6-2 6-1 |
19th Nov - 19h30 | Jeffrey John Wolf | def. | Vasil Kirkov | 6-3 6-2 |
19th Nov - 20h50 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Go Soeda | 6-2 6-2 |
19th Nov - 22h00 | Stefan Kozlov | def. | Mitchell Krueger | 6-4 6-4 |
17th Nov - 17h05 | Jeffrey John Wolf | def. | Kaichi Uchida | 6-3 6-4 |
17th Nov - 17h10 | Vasil Kirkov | def. | Nick Chappell | 6-2 6-3 |
17th Nov - 18h35 | Stefan Kozlov | def. | Keegan Smith | 6-3 6-1 |
17th Nov - 18h40 | Mitchell Krueger | def. | Christian Harrison | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
18th Nov - 18h10 | Ben Shelton | def. | Pedja Krstin | 4-6 6-0 6-1 |
18th Nov - 19h45 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 6-2 6-1 |
18th Nov - 19h55 | Go Soeda | def. | Jason Jung | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
18th Nov - 22h30 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Gijs Brouwer | 6-4 6-4 |
15th Nov - 20h00 | Jeffrey John Wolf | def. | Tatsuma Ito | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
15th Nov - 21h15 | Kaichi Uchida | def. | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-4 3-1 ab. |
15th Nov - 22h15 | Vasil Kirkov | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-5 6-1 |
15th Nov - 22h55 | Nick Chappell | def. | Emilio Nava | 6-3 7-6 |
15th Nov - 23h45 | Stefan Kozlov | def. | JC Aragone | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
16th Nov - 00h25 | Mitchell Krueger | def. | Nicolas Mejia | 6-3 6-3 |
16th Nov - 02h20 | Christian Harrison | def. | Ezekiel Clark | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
16th Nov - 17h10 | Keegan Smith | def. | Michael Mmoh | 5-3 ab. |
16th Nov - 17h10 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Alexis Galarneau | 6-4 4-6 6-0 |
16th Nov - 18h10 | Go Soeda | def. | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-1 6-4 |
16th Nov - 19h30 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-4 |
16th Nov - 19h45 | Ben Shelton | def. | Blaz Rola | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
16th Nov - 21h10 | Jason Jung | def. | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
16th Nov - 21h55 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Tung-lin Wu | 6-3 6-3 |
16th Nov - 23h10 | Pedja Krstin | def. | Arjun Kadhe | 7-5 7-5 |
17th Nov - 01h05 | Gijs Brouwer | def. | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
The winners of this round are qualified
15th Nov - 17h10 | Gijs Brouwer | def. | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-3 6-2 |
15th Nov - 17h10 | Keegan Smith | def. | Tristan Boyer | 7-6 6-3 |
15th Nov - 18h25 | Ben Shelton | def. | Hunter Heck | 6-3 6-3 |
15th Nov - 19h00 | Arjun Kadhe | def. | Evan King | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
Hunter Heck | def. | Aidan McHugh | 6-4 6-4 |
Ben Shelton | def. | Govind Nanda | 6-4 6-4 |
Arjun Kadhe | def. | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Evan King | def. | Ruan Roelofse | 6-1 7-6 |
Keegan Smith | def. | Michael Redlicki | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Tristan Boyer | def. | Felix Corwin | 7-6 7-6 |
Gijs Brouwer | def. | Dennis Novikov | w.o. |
Sho Shimabukuro | def. | Keenan Mayo | 6-1 6-2 |