All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 5 July 2021 - 11 July 2021 - Clay
10th Jul - 15h50 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-1 6-2 |
10th Jul - 11h10 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Vit Kopriva | 6-4 6-0 |
10th Jul - 11h10 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Marvin Möller | 7-5 6-0 |
8th Jul - 13h10 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 6-3 6-2 |
8th Jul - 15h05 | Vit Kopriva | def. | Zizou Bergs | 3-6 6-0 7-5 |
8th Jul - 15h05 | Marvin Möller | def. | Benjamin Hassan | 6-4 6-2 |
8th Jul - 17h10 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Elias Ymer | 6-3 6-3 |
7th Jul - 11h40 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Malek Jaziri | 6-1 7-5 |
7th Jul - 11h40 | Marvin Möller | def. | Sumit Nagal | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
7th Jul - 13h25 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-3 6-2 |
7th Jul - 13h50 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Nicola Kuhn | 6-4 7-5 |
7th Jul - 15h10 | Benjamin Hassan | def. | Sandro Ehrat | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
7th Jul - 15h20 | Zizou Bergs | def. | Tomas Machac | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
7th Jul - 15h50 | Elias Ymer | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
7th Jul - 18h00 | Vit Kopriva | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
5th Jul - 14h50 | Zizou Bergs | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 6-1 |
5th Jul - 15h40 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Filip Horansky | 7-6 6-3 |
5th Jul - 16h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Steven Diez | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
5th Jul - 16h20 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 6-2 7-5 |
5th Jul - 17h25 | Mario Vilella Martinez | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
5th Jul - 18h00 | Sumit Nagal | def. | Mohamed Safwat | 6-3 7-6 |
5th Jul - 18h35 | Elias Ymer | def. | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 7-5 |
6th Jul - 11h05 | Malek Jaziri | def. | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-3 6-4 |
6th Jul - 11h10 | Tomas Machac | def. | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-2 6-3 |
6th Jul - 11h15 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-3 6-2 |
6th Jul - 12h40 | Marvin Möller | def. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 7-5 6-3 |
6th Jul - 12h40 | Benjamin Hassan | def. | Dayne Kelly | 6-4 7-6 |
6th Jul - 12h50 | Sandro Ehrat | def. | Mats Moraing | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
6th Jul - 17h20 | Benoît Paire | def. | Guido Andreozzi | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
6th Jul - 17h30 | Nicola Kuhn | def. | Mischa Zverev | 6-2 7-6 |
6th Jul - 17h55 | Vit Kopriva | def. | Daniel Michalski | 6-2 6-2 |
The winners of this round are qualified
5th Jul - 11h40 | Sandro Ehrat | def. | Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
5th Jul - 11h40 | Daniel Michalski | def. | Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3 7-5 |
5th Jul - 11h45 | Dayne Kelly | def. | Diego Hidalgo | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
5th Jul - 15h05 | Mats Rosenkranz | def. | Benjamin Hassan | 6-2 6-2 |
4th Jul - 11h10 | Tim Sandkaulen | def. | Kacper Zuk | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
4th Jul - 11h10 | Daniel Michalski | def. | Adrian Andreev | 7-6 7-6 |
4th Jul - 11h10 | Dayne Kelly | def. | Matteo Donati | 6-1 3-0 ab. |
4th Jul - 12h20 | Diego Hidalgo | def. | Igor Sijsling | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
4th Jul - 13h20 | Mats Rosenkranz | def. | Facundo Diaz Acosta | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
4th Jul - 14h05 | Nino Ehrenschneider | def. | Johannes Haerteis | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
4th Jul - 14h30 | Sandro Ehrat | def. | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
4th Jul - 16h30 | Benjamin Hassan | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-5 6-4 |