All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 25 October 2021 - 31 October 2021 - Indoor
31th Oct - 15h10 | Brandon Nakashima | def. | João Sousa | 6-3 6-3 |
30th Oct - 15h15 | João Sousa | def. | Maxime Janvier | 7-5 6-1 |
30th Oct - 17h00 | Brandon Nakashima | def. | Alexandre Muller | 6-2 7-5 |
29th Oct - 11h40 | Brandon Nakashima | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-1 6-5 |
29th Oct - 16h45 | João Sousa | def. | Federico Gaio | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
29th Oct - 18h30 | Maxime Janvier | def. | Richard Gasquet | w.o. |
29th Oct - 19h45 | Alexandre Muller | def. | Luca Van Assche | 6-3 6-4 |
27th Oct - 16h30 | Federico Gaio | def. | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
27th Oct - 19h30 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
27th Oct - 21h45 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-4 6-4 |
28th Oct - 11h10 | Brandon Nakashima | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-4 6-1 |
28th Oct - 12h30 | Alexandre Muller | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 7-6 1-6 6-1 |
28th Oct - 16h30 | João Sousa | def. | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 7-6 |
28th Oct - 19h10 | Maxime Janvier | def. | Hugo Gaston | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
28th Oct - 21h45 | Luca Van Assche | def. | Manuel Guinard | 7-6 6-3 |
25th Oct - 14h50 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Liam Broady | 6-1 7-5 |
25th Oct - 16h40 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 6-3 6-3 |
25th Oct - 18h40 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 6-2 6-4 |
25th Oct - 20h05 | Federico Gaio | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
26th Oct - 11h05 | Alexandre Muller | def. | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
26th Oct - 13h25 | Maxime Janvier | def. | Valentin Royer | 3-6 7-5 6-0 |
26th Oct - 14h10 | Thomas Fabbiano | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 7-6 7-5 |
26th Oct - 15h40 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | def. | Antoine Hoang | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
26th Oct - 16h35 | Brandon Nakashima | def. | Zsombor Piros | 6-3 7-6 |
26th Oct - 18h15 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
26th Oct - 18h20 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Mohamed Safwat | 6-4 6-4 |
26th Oct - 20h10 | Manuel Guinard | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4 6-2 |
26th Oct - 21h35 | Hugo Gaston | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 6-3 6-4 |
27th Oct - 11h10 | João Sousa | def. | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 6-1 |
27th Oct - 12h30 | Luca Van Assche | def. | Filip Horansky | 6-3 6-3 |
27th Oct - 14h00 | Kenny De Schepper | def. | Carlos Taberner | 7-6 7-6 |
The winners of this round are qualified
25th Oct - 11h05 | Kenny De Schepper | def. | Valentin Royer | 6-4 6-0 |
25th Oct - 11h05 | Alexey Vatutin | def. | Timo Legout | 6-2 7-6 |
25th Oct - 12h30 | Zsombor Piros | def. | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
25th Oct - 12h30 | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | def. | Fabien Reboul | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
24th Oct - 10h35 | Kenny De Schepper | def. | Mattéo Martineau | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
24th Oct - 10h35 | Alexey Vatutin | def. | Pavel Nejedly | 6-0 6-0 |
24th Oct - 11h40 | Timo Legout | def. | Sadio Doumbia | 1-6 7-6 6-2 |
24th Oct - 13h00 | Valentin Royer | def. | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
24th Oct - 13h55 | Zsombor Piros | def. | Luke Johnson | 7-5 7-6 |
24th Oct - 15h00 | Duje Ajdukovic | def. | Louis Dussin | 6-2 6-3 |
24th Oct - 15h45 | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | def. | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4 7-6 |
24th Oct - 16h20 | Fabien Reboul | def. | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 7-6 7-6 |