All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Croatia - Zagreb - 10 May 2021 - 16 May 2021 - Clay
15th May - 10h05 | Sebastian Baez | def. | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
14th May - 14h00 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 5-1 ab. |
14th May - 16h10 | Sebastian Baez | def. | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-3 6-4 |
13th May - 10h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | def. | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4 6-2 |
14th May - 10h10 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Nikola Milojevic | 7-6 6-3 |
14th May - 10h10 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
14th May - 11h15 | Sebastian Baez | def. | Pedro Martinez Portero | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
12th May - 11h05 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-1 2-6 6-4 |
12th May - 11h15 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Blaz Rola | 6-4 6-2 |
12th May - 12h10 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | def. | Federico Coria | 7-6 6-2 |
12th May - 13h15 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 7-6 6-2 |
12th May - 13h25 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | def. | Andrej Martin | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
12th May - 14h30 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Borna Gojo | 7-5 6-4 |
12th May - 15h30 | Pedro Martinez Portero | def. | Kacper Zuk | 7-6 6-2 |
12th May - 16h55 | Sebastian Baez | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-7 6-1 7-5 |
10th May - 12h40 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3 6-2 |
10th May - 12h45 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Michael Mmoh | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
10th May - 14h25 | Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 6-1 |
10th May - 15h40 | Federico Coria | def. | Mohamed Safwat | 6-4 7-6 |
10th May - 16h00 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-2 |
10th May - 16h10 | Andrej Martin | def. | Jason Jung | 2-6 7-6 4-0 ab. |
10th May - 17h40 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Roman Safiullin | 0-6 7-5 7-5 |
10th May - 17h55 | Blaz Rola | def. | Antun Vidak | 6-0 6-1 |
11th May - 10h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | def. | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 6-2 |
11th May - 10h10 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Pedro Sousa | 7-6 7-5 |
11th May - 10h10 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Go Soeda | 6-4 6-3 |
11th May - 11h55 | Borna Gojo | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 7-6 7-6 |
11th May - 12h10 | Sebastian Baez | def. | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-0 |
11th May - 12h20 | Leonardo Mayer | def. | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
11th May - 14h40 | Pedro Martinez Portero | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
11th May - 15h55 | Kacper Zuk | def. | Jurij Rodionov | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
10th May - 10h35 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-3 7-6 |
10th May - 10h35 | Sebastian Baez | def. | Emilio Gómez | 6-4 6-3 |
10th May - 10h35 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | def. | Blaz Kavcic | 7-6 6-2 |
10th May - 12h35 | Ernests Gulbis | def. | Tatsuma Ito | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
9th May - 10h35 | Zhizhen Zhang | def. | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
9th May - 10h35 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Frane Nincevic | 6-4 6-3 |
9th May - 10h40 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | def. | Renzo Olivo | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
9th May - 12h20 | Sebastian Baez | def. | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-2 6-2 |
9th May - 13h25 | Emilio Gómez | def. | Matteo Viola | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
9th May - 13h30 | Blaz Kavcic | def. | Brayden Schnur | 6-4 6-4 |
9th May - 14h10 | Ernests Gulbis | def. | Evgenii Tyurnev | 6-3 7-5 |
9th May - 15h55 | Tatsuma Ito | def. | Akira Santillan | 6-4 6-3 |