All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 7 February 2021 - 14 February 2021 - Hard
14th Feb - 16h40 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Andrew Murray | 6-2 6-4 |
13th Feb - 15h25 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Federico Gaio | 7-5 6-1 |
13th Feb - 17h15 | Andrew Murray | def. | Mathias Bourgue | 6-0 7-5 |
12th Feb - 11h40 | Mathias Bourgue | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 6-1 6-7 6-1 |
12th Feb - 13h50 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
12th Feb - 17h10 | Andrew Murray | def. | Blaz Rola | 6-4 7-6 |
12th Feb - 19h45 | Federico Gaio | def. | Daniel Masur | 6-3 6-3 |
11th Feb - 17h25 | Andrew Murray | def. | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-4 6-4 |
10th Feb - 19h05 | Blaz Rola | def. | Matteo Viola | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
Matthias Bachinger | def. | Mohamed Safwat | 4-6 6-2 6-3 | |
10th Feb - 16h45 | Mathias Bourgue | def. | Filip Horansky | 6-3 7-5 |
10th Feb - 13h50 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Luca Vanni | 7-6 6-1 |
11th Feb - 11h40 | Lorenzo Giustino | def. | Roberto Marcora | 7-6 7-5 |
11th Feb - 14h10 | Daniel Masur | def. | Dmitry Popko | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
11th Feb - 16h05 | Federico Gaio | def. | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-4 6-4 |
8th Feb - 13h25 | Mohamed Safwat | def. | Hiroki Moriya | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
8th Feb - 13h50 | Mathias Bourgue | def. | Andrea Pellegrino | 7-6 6-1 |
8th Feb - 15h30 | Matteo Viola | def. | Blaz Kavcic | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
8th Feb - 15h45 | Blaz Rola | def. | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-3 6-2 |
8th Feb - 18h00 | Luca Vanni | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-1 6-4 |
9th Feb - 10h05 | Tim Van Rijthoven | def. | Giovanni Fonio | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
9th Feb - 10h05 | Filip Horansky | def. | Fabrizio Ornago | 6-2 6-2 |
9th Feb - 11h30 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Martin Klizan | 6-2 7-6 |
9th Feb - 11h30 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Adrian Andreev | 6-2 7-5 |
9th Feb - 14h30 | Gian Marco Moroni | def. | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-6 6-4 |
9th Feb - 16h05 | Andrew Murray | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
9th Feb - 17h30 | Lorenzo Giustino | def. | Jelle Sels | 6-4 6-3 |
9th Feb - 18h30 | Daniel Masur | def. | Stefano Napolitano | 6-3 7-5 |
9th Feb - 18h55 | Dmitry Popko | def. | Malek Jaziri | 6-1 6-3 |
10th Feb - 10h35 | Roberto Marcora | def. | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 7-5 |
10th Feb - 12h25 | Federico Gaio | def. | Lukas Lacko | 6-3 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
8th Feb - 10h05 | Jelle Sels | def. | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-0 7-6 |
8th Feb - 10h15 | Tim Van Rijthoven | def. | Riccardo Bonadio | 6-2 7-6 |
8th Feb - 11h55 | Giovanni Fonio | def. | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 7-6 7-6 |
8th Feb - 12h00 | Fabrizio Ornago | def. | David Pichler | 6-4 6-4 |
7th Feb - 10h35 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | def. | Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
7th Feb - 10h35 | Jelle Sels | def. | Simone Roncalli | 1-6 6-0 6-4 |
7th Feb - 12h40 | Riccardo Bonadio | def. | Evan King | 6-7 6-1 6-0 |
7th Feb - 13h00 | Tim Van Rijthoven | def. | Luca Nardi | 7-5 6-4 |
7th Feb - 14h20 | Fabrizio Ornago | def. | Alessandro Bega | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
7th Feb - 14h50 | David Pichler | def. | Uladzimir Ignatik | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
7th Feb - 16h45 | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | def. | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
7th Feb - 17h35 | Giovanni Fonio | def. | Hernan Casanova | 6-3 6-3 |