All sports Site

Menu
 

Alpine Skiing - Cerro Catedral - 2019/2020

Choice of a season :

Argentina

Results Women

Results Men

Cerro Catedral - Results Men 2019/2020

ArgentinaArgentina - 5 August 2019 - 9 August 2019


Men's Giant slalom - 6 August 2019


1SPAAlejandro Puente Tasias (SPA)1:22.67
2SWILars Kuonen (SWI)1:23.62
3SPAAingeru Garay (SPA)1:23.71
4SWIDionys Kippel (SWI)1:23.73
5SWIJoel Oehrli (SWI)1:23.84
6SPAIbon Mintegui (SPA)1:23.89
7SPAJoaquim Salarich (SPA)1:24.24
8SWIAlain Zurbriggen (SWI)1:24.38
9SWIAnthony Bonvin (SWI)1:24.47
10ANDXavier Salvadores (AND)1:24.63
11ARGTomas Birkner De Miguel (ARG)1:24.64
12GBRLeonidas Karavasili (GBR)1:24.92
13CHISven Von Appen (CHI)1:24.94
14CHIAndres Figueroa (CHI)1:24.98
15CHIDiego Holscher (CHI)1:25.01
16FRALouis Fleurance (FRA)1:25.05
17SPAEnric Parellada (SPA)1:25.14
18CHILuis Felipe Sandoval (CHI)1:25.24
19SWIBenoit Fumeaux (SWI)1:25.30
20GBREdouard Guigonnet (GBR)1:25.36
20CHIKay Holscher (CHI)1:25.36
22USAAustin Michael Lilley (USA)1:25.60
23GBRJack Cunningham (GBR)1:25.75
24CHIValentin Signe (CHI)1:25.84
25FRACorentin Girard (FRA)1:25.96
26FRAAurélien Richard (FRA)1:26.00
27FRAMahe Freydier (FRA)1:26.15
28ARGBautista Alarcon (ARG)1:26.16
29FRACédric Pinturault (FRA)1:26.40
30ARGTiziano Gravier (ARG)1:26.91
31ARGTomas Cantero (ARG)1:27.18
32FRAElio Turnes (FRA)1:27.43
33FRAEdgar Bommer (FRA)1:27.50
34ARGFelipe Eiras (ARG)1:28.02
35USACrowley Gentile (USA)1:28.10
36USATrent Gutstein (USA)1:28.33
37CHIIan Schilkrut (CHI)1:28.38
38ARGPedro Paul (ARG)1:28.39
39CHINicolas Pirozzi (CHI)1:28.69
40FRAThéo Simon Neyroud (FRA)1:29.16
41FRANoah Vidal (FRA)1:30.24
42ARGHugo Tedin (ARG)1:30.26
43ARGFranco Gressani (ARG)1:30.48
44ARGJoaquin Bonacalza (ARG)1:31.28
45ARGMaximo Basualdo (ARG)1:31.84
46ARGMarcos Roiz (ARG)1:32.07
47ARGFrancesco Gastaldi (ARG)1:32.21
48ARGAugusto Duarte (ARG)1:32.27
49SPADavid Capdeferro (SPA)1:32.33
50USANoah Forman (USA)1:32.91
51ARGNazareno Perez Romero (ARG)1:32.95
52ARGJuan Ignacio Roncallo (ARG)1:33.66
53ARGTomas Escurra (ARG)1:33.69
54ARGFelipe Chozas (ARG)1:34.01
55ARGJoaquin Perez de Solay (ARG)1:34.18
56ARGLucio Ortega Velarde (ARG)1:34.19
57CHIMartin Schilkrut (CHI)1:34.39
58USACharlie Olsen (USA)1:34.98
59ARGJoaquin Pandolfi (ARG)1:35.33
60ARGDiego Soriani Gimenez (ARG)1:36.45
61ARGIvo Welleschik (ARG)1:37.45
62ARGSimon Segovia (ARG)1:40.95
63ARGAndres Luciano Oyarzo (ARG)1:42.53
64ARGSantiago Mignaquy (ARG)1:43.17
65ARGMartiniano Toso (ARG)1:44.88
66ARGPedro Mendez Casariego (ARG)1:45.14

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved