All sports Site

Menu
 

Alpine Skiing - Genting Resort Secret Garden - 2014/2015

Choice of a season :

China

Results Women

Results Men

Genting Resort Secret Garden - Results Men 2014/2015

ChinaChina - 6 December 2014 - 9 December 2014


Men's Slalom - 6 December 2014


1KORSung-hyun Kyung (KOR)1:35.35
2RUSDmitrij Ulyanov (RUS)1:36.72
3KORJe-Yun Park (KOR)1:36.79
4KORDong-Woo Kim (KOR)1:37.65
5KORSeul-Kyung Kim (KOR)1:37.68
6KORHyeon-tae Kim (KOR)1:37.71
7KORHyuk Park (KOR)1:37.89
8KORHyeon-Soo Kim (KOR)1:38.21
9JPNSouta Fujiwara (JPN)1:38.25
10KORDong-kwan Hong (KOR)1:38.71
11KORDong-Geun Lee (KOR)1:38.82
12KORJang-Woo Lee (KOR)1:38.86
13JPNSota Nishi (JPN)1:39.35
14JPNYouhei Koyama (JPN)1:39.54
15RUSAlexey Zhilin (RUS)1:40.23
16RUSYuriy Drugov (RUS)1:40.50
17KORKwang-Ho Jo (KOR)1:40.66
18JPNShintaro Sato (JPN)1:40.92
19KORJeong-Jae Lee (KOR)1:41.31
20KORDong-Cheul Kim (KOR)1:41.57
21JPNTaiga Mikami (JPN)1:41.74
22KORHyun Park (KOR)1:42.29
23KORJong-Seok Yoon (KOR)1:42.51
24RUSAleksandr Voronov (RUS)1:42.61
25JPNKazuki Nakamata (JPN)1:43.20
26KAZTaras Pimenov (KAZ)1:43.35
27CHNYuheng Tian (CHN)1:44.52
28JPNTakuro Ito (JPN)1:45.35
29JPNHiroyuki Hagiuda (JPN)1:46.11
30JPNDaiki Hidaka (JPN)1:46.13
31KORJung-Hyun Byun (KOR)1:46.67
32JPNHajime Kato (JPN)1:46.95
32JPNHikaru Seki (JPN)1:46.95
34KORDong-Hyuk Yang (KOR)1:47.06
35KORSung-Jun Kim (KOR)1:48.08
36KORChang-Hyun Choi (KOR)1:48.15
37KORTae-Ho Kim (KOR)1:48.78
38JPNArashi Nagata (JPN)1:48.86
39KORYoun-Sang Ok (KOR)1:49.56
40CHNDongjun Zhou (CHN)1:49.81
41CHNYu Wang (CHN)1:51.10
42JPNKosei Ide (JPN)1:51.36
43JPNAguri Shimanuki (JPN)1:51.96
44CHNHaibin Huang (CHN)1:52.24
45JPNShutaro Suzuki (JPN)1:52.47
46JPNKodai Shinohara (JPN)1:53.29
47JPNEikichi Kuroiwa (JPN)1:54.28
47KORJae-Bin Sa (KOR)1:54.28
49ANDIvan Del Moral (AND)1:56.13
50CHNYangming Zhang (CHN)1:58.25
51CHNHan Jiang (CHN)2:02.19
52KAZMark Shparberg (KAZ)2:02.27
53CHNZecheng Mu (CHN)2:03.21
54CHNLiang Cong (CHN)2:05.72
55KAZMikhail Karassev (KAZ)2:08.28
56CHNMingrui Wang (CHN)2:13.60
57JPNKodai Suzuki (JPN)2:13.70
58CHNMulati Akezhuoli (CHN)2:16.67
59TPEMeng-Che Wu (TPE)2:29.48

Men's Slalom - 7 December 2014


1KORSung-hyun Kyung (KOR)1:38.43
2KORWoo-Sung Kim (KOR)1:39.61
3JPNShinya Miyamoto (JPN)1:40.14
4KORDong-Woo Kim (KOR)1:40.86
5KORHyeon-Soo Kim (KOR)1:41.61
6KORDong-kwan Hong (KOR)1:41.74
7KORChang-Hyun Choi (KOR)1:41.93
8JPNSouta Fujiwara (JPN)1:42.22
9JPNYuuma Shinohara (JPN)1:42.45
10KORHan-Hee Lee (KOR)1:42.52
11KORDong-Geun Lee (KOR)1:42.82
12KORHyuk Park (KOR)1:43.05
13KORDong-Cheul Kim (KOR)1:44.43
14JPNSota Nishi (JPN)1:44.50
15RUSYuriy Drugov (RUS)1:44.54
16JPNHifumi Shimakura (JPN)1:44.73
17JPNShintaro Sato (JPN)1:44.87
18JPNTakuro Ito (JPN)1:45.19
19KORKwang-Ho Jo (KOR)1:45.20
20KORJeong-Jae Lee (KOR)1:45.34
21JPNKatsuhisa Sekiguchi (JPN)1:45.41
22RUSArtem Pak (RUS)1:45.85
23RUSAleksandr Voronov (RUS)1:46.00
24JPNKazuki Nakamata (JPN)1:46.22
25KORHyun Park (KOR)1:46.74
26JPNShogo Teshirogi (JPN)1:47.11
27CHNYuheng Tian (CHN)1:47.57
28JPNTaku Kubota (JPN)1:47.64
29JPNKeigo Emori (JPN)1:48.63
30JPNHiroyuki Hagiuda (JPN)1:49.45
31JPNHajime Kato (JPN)1:51.04
32KORJun-Woo Bae (KOR)1:51.67
33CHNYu Wang (CHN)1:52.13
34JPNHikaru Seki (JPN)1:52.86
35JPNArashi Nagata (JPN)1:52.88
36KORTae-Ho Kim (KOR)1:53.29
37JPNShutaro Suzuki (JPN)1:55.66
38CHNXiaosong Zhang (CHN)1:56.47
39JPNKosei Ide (JPN)1:57.52
40KORJae-Bin Sa (KOR)1:57.59
41ANDIvan Del Moral (AND)1:58.91
42JPNKazuki Maeda (JPN)1:59.07
43JPNEikichi Kuroiwa (JPN)1:59.54
44CHNQun Gao (CHN)2:01.45
45CHNMingrui Wang (CHN)2:03.42
46CHNLiang Cong (CHN)2:04.88
47KAZMark Shparberg (KAZ)2:05.17
48JPNShoutarou Matsuura (JPN)2:06.45
49CHNMingfu Xu (CHN)2:07.88
50KAZMikhail Karassev (KAZ)2:08.41
51KORJong-Hak Choi (KOR)2:09.35
52CHNZecheng Mu (CHN)2:10.23
53CHNHan Jiang (CHN)2:12.32
54CHNMulati Akezhuoli (CHN)2:16.26
55JPNKodai Suzuki (JPN)2:20.84
56TPEMeng-Che Wu (TPE)2:37.38

Men's Giant slalom - 8 December 2014


1JPNSouta Fujiwara (JPN)1:53.63
2RUSDmitrij Ulyanov (RUS)1:53.89
3KORDong-Woo Kim (KOR)1:53.95
4KORWoo-Sung Kim (KOR)1:53.99
5KORHyeon-tae Kim (KOR)1:54.00
6KORJe-Yun Park (KOR)1:54.24
7KORSung-hyun Kyung (KOR)1:54.49
8JPNYuuma Shinohara (JPN)1:54.71
9RUSArtem Pak (RUS)1:55.83
10KORJang-Woo Lee (KOR)1:55.86
11RUSYuriy Drugov (RUS)1:55.88
12KORDong-kwan Hong (KOR)1:55.96
13KORSeung-Wook Hur (KOR)1:56.09
14JPNTaku Kubota (JPN)1:56.15
15KORSeul-Kyung Kim (KOR)1:56.34
16KORHyuk Park (KOR)1:56.35
17KORHan-Hee Lee (KOR)1:56.51
18KORDong-Geun Lee (KOR)1:56.70
19JPNSota Nishi (JPN)1:57.09
20JPNKeiya Saito (JPN)1:57.19
21KORHyeon-Soo Kim (KOR)1:57.27
22JPNKatsuhisa Sekiguchi (JPN)1:57.31
23JPNKazuki Nakamata (JPN)1:57.50
24KORKwang-Ho Jo (KOR)1:57.81
25KORJong-Seok Yoon (KOR)1:57.82
26JPNShintaro Sato (JPN)1:57.91
27JPNTakuro Ito (JPN)1:58.56
27KORDong-Cheul Kim (KOR)1:58.56
29JPNYasutaka Sugawara (JPN)1:58.67
30KORJeong-Jae Lee (KOR)1:58.83
31KORChang-Hyun Choi (KOR)1:58.84
32KORSeung-Pyo Lee (KOR)1:59.07
33CHNXiaosong Zhang (CHN)1:59.19
34CHNYuheng Tian (CHN)1:59.24
35JPNHiroyuki Hagiuda (JPN)1:59.60
35RUSAleksandr Voronov (RUS)1:59.60
37CHNDongjun Zhou (CHN)1:59.69
38JPNYuto Abe (JPN)1:59.80
39JPNHodaka Ito (JPN)1:59.91
40JPNHikaru Seki (JPN)2:00.02
41JPNShogo Teshirogi (JPN)2:00.29
42CHNJinlun Du (CHN)2:00.33
43CHNYu Wang (CHN)2:00.38
44JPNKodai Shinohara (JPN)2:00.88
45CHNLiang Cong (CHN)2:01.27
46KORJun-Woo Bae (KOR)2:01.50
47CHNHaibin Huang (CHN)2:01.51
48JPNDaiki Hidaka (JPN)2:01.79
49KORJung-Hyun Byun (KOR)2:01.82
50JPNShutaro Suzuki (JPN)2:02.10
51KORTae-Ho Kim (KOR)2:02.16
52CHNZecheng Mu (CHN)2:02.43
53JPNTsubasa Abe (JPN)2:02.82
54KORKyoung-Won Seo (KOR)2:02.97
55CHNYangming Zhang (CHN)2:03.26
56KORSung-Jun Kim (KOR)2:03.38
57JPNArashi Nagata (JPN)2:04.06
58JPNKosei Ide (JPN)2:04.36
59JPNRyo Murakami (JPN)2:04.51
60CHNMulati Akezhuoli (CHN)2:04.56
61KORYoun-Sang Ok (KOR)2:05.50
62CHNHan Jiang (CHN)2:05.57
63KORJong-Hak Choi (KOR)2:05.62
64KORDong-Heon Yi (KOR)2:05.77
65JPNShoutarou Matsuura (JPN)2:06.19
66CHNChenglin Lu (CHN)2:06.39
67KORJae-Bin Sa (KOR)2:06.75
68CHNJisen Wang (CHN)2:07.90
69KAZMikhail Karassev (KAZ)2:08.33
70KAZMark Shparberg (KAZ)2:08.52
71CHNYongjian Li (CHN)2:08.83
72ANDIvan Del Moral (AND)2:09.22
73KORBeom-Jun Koo (KOR)2:10.34
74CHNMingrui Wang (CHN)2:11.35
75JPNTakeharu Mukai (JPN)2:17.04
76JPNKodai Suzuki (JPN)2:23.04
77TPEMeng-Che Wu (TPE)2:26.74

Men's Giant slalom - 9 December 2014


1RUSAlexey Zhilin (RUS)1:57.98
2KORWoo-Sung Kim (KOR)1:58.31
3KORDong-kwan Hong (KOR)1:59.47
4JPNSota Nishi (JPN)1:59.78
5KORHyeon-tae Kim (KOR)1:59.92
6KORHyuk Park (KOR)2:00.75
7KAZTaras Pimenov (KAZ)2:00.87
8RUSYuriy Drugov (RUS)2:00.94
9JPNKatsuhisa Sekiguchi (JPN)2:01.21
10KORDong-Geun Lee (KOR)2:01.24
11KORSeung-Wook Hur (KOR)2:01.32
12KORJang-Woo Lee (KOR)2:01.71
13JPNTaku Kubota (JPN)2:02.34
14JPNHiroyuki Hagiuda (JPN)2:02.37
15JPNHifumi Shimakura (JPN)2:02.48
16KORKwang-Ho Jo (KOR)2:02.95
17JPNShogo Teshirogi (JPN)2:03.37
18RUSAleksandr Voronov (RUS)2:03.70
19JPNKodai Shinohara (JPN)2:03.71
20KORHan-Hee Lee (KOR)2:03.85
21KORDong-Cheul Kim (KOR)2:03.93
21KORChang-Hyun Choi (KOR)2:03.93
21KORJeong-Jae Lee (KOR)2:03.93
24CHNYuheng Tian (CHN)2:04.06
25KORSeung-Pyo Lee (KOR)2:04.14
26JPNTakuro Ito (JPN)2:04.28
27KORJong-Seok Yoon (KOR)2:04.30
28JPNHodaka Ito (JPN)2:04.52
29CHNXiaosong Zhang (CHN)2:04.82
30CHNDongjun Zhou (CHN)2:05.16
31JPNDaiki Hidaka (JPN)2:05.50
32JPNKeigo Emori (JPN)2:06.23
33JPNHajime Kato (JPN)2:06.52
34CHNYu Wang (CHN)2:06.75
35JPNHikaru Seki (JPN)2:06.92
36JPNNaoto Okino (JPN)2:07.15
37CHNYangming Zhang (CHN)2:07.64
38KORTae-Ho Kim (KOR)2:07.71
39KORSung-Jun Kim (KOR)2:07.75
40KORJung-Hyun Byun (KOR)2:07.87
41JPNKosei Ide (JPN)2:07.92
42JPNYoshiki Sasagawa (JPN)2:08.13
43JPNShutaro Suzuki (JPN)2:08.17
44KORDong-Hyuk Yang (KOR)2:08.20
45KORYoun-Sang Ok (KOR)2:09.29
46KORJun-Woo Bae (KOR)2:09.43
47JPNTsubasa Abe (JPN)2:09.54
48JPNArashi Nagata (JPN)2:09.87
49CHNQun Gao (CHN)2:09.98
49CHNYongyou Yu (CHN)2:09.98
51JPNEikichi Kuroiwa (JPN)2:10.76
52JPNShoutarou Matsuura (JPN)2:10.84
53KORKyoung-Won Seo (KOR)2:11.39
54CHNMulati Akezhuoli (CHN)2:11.40
55CHNChenglin Lu (CHN)2:12.61
56JPNKazuki Maeda (JPN)2:12.64
57KORDong-Heon Yi (KOR)2:13.27
58CHNHan Jiang (CHN)2:13.94
58CHNMingrui Wang (CHN)2:13.94
60ANDIvan Del Moral (AND)2:14.93
61KAZMark Shparberg (KAZ)2:14.95
62KAZMikhail Karassev (KAZ)2:16.19
63KORBeom-Jun Koo (KOR)2:18.91
64JPNTakeharu Mukai (JPN)2:23.93
65TPEMeng-Che Wu (TPE)2:34.36

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved