Wait ...
Asian Championships - Results Mixed 2019
Thailand - Bangkok - 22 November 2019 - 28 November 2019
1 | Republic of Korea (Chae Young Kang, Woojin Kim) | |
2 | Taiwan (Chien-Ying Lei, Yu-Yang Su) | |
3 | Olympic Athlete (Deepika Kumari, Atanu Das) | |
4 | China (Yichai Zheng, Shaoxuan Wei) | |
5 | Japan (Ruka Uehara, Daisuke Tomatsu) | |
6 | Democratic People's Republic of Korea (Un Ju Kang, Tae Bom Ri) | |
7 | Malaysia (Hui Loke Shin, Khairul Anuar Mohamad) | |
8 | Vietnam (Thi Phuong Nguyen, Hoang Phi Vu Nguyen) | |
9 | Ouzbekistan (Ziyodakhon Abdusattorova, Zokirjon Gafurov) | |
9 | Tajikistan (Firuza Zubaydova, Robert Nam) | |
9 | Thailand (Waraporn Phutdee, Witthaya Thamwong) | |
9 | Sri Lanka (Rehana Tayabally, De Silva Sajeev) | |
9 | Mongolia (Enkhtuya Altangerel, Gantugs Jantsan) | |
9 | Kazakhstan (Farida Tukebayeva, Denis Gankin) | |
9 | Iran (Niloofar Alipoor, Reza Shabani) | |
9 | Bangladesh (Mahanaz Akter Monera, Md Ruman Shana) | |
17 | Nepal (Aisha Tamang, Tilak Pun Magar) | |
17 | Myanmar (Oo Sandar, Khune Sat Sai) | |
17 | Iraq (Rand Saad Al Mashhadani, Ali Kadhim) | |
17 | Hong Kong (Sze Yan Wu, Chun Man Chui) | |
17 | Bhutan (Karma Karma, Kinley Tshering) | |
17 | Philippines (Gabrielle Monica Bidaure, Florante F. Matan) | |
1 | Olympic Athlete (Jyothi Surekha Vennam, Abhishek Verma) | |
2 | Taiwan (Yi-Hsuan Chen, Chieh-Lun Chen) | |
3 | Republic of Korea (Chae-won So, Jaewon Yang) | |
4 | Malaysia (Nurfatehah Mat Salleh Fatin, Mohd Juwaidi Mazuki) | |
5 | Kazakhstan (Adel Zhexenbinova, Akbarali Karabayev) | |
6 | Philippines (Andrea Robles, Paul Marton De La Cruz) | |
6 | Bangladesh (Susmita Banik, Ashim Kumer Das) | |
8 | Iran (Seyedeh-Vida Halimianavval, Nima Mahboubi Matbooe) | |
9 | Hong Kong (Yin Yi Luk, Chun Kit Tsui) | |
9 | Singapour (Madeleine Xue Li Ong, Toh Jin Pang) | |
9 | Thailand (Kanyavee Maneesombatkul, Sirapop Chainak) | |
9 | Vietnam (Kieu Oanh Chau, Tien Cuong Nguyen) | |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Recurve : General Informations