Wait ...
European Championships - Results Mixed 2021
Turkey - Antalya - 31 May 2021 - 6 June 2021
1 | Belgium (Sarah Prieels, Reginald Kools) | |
2 | Estonia (Lisell Jaatma, Robin Jaatma) | |
3 | Germany (Janine Meissner, Tim Krippendorf) | |
4 | Turkey (Yesim Bostan, Yakup Yildiz) | |
5 | Netherlands (Sanne De Laat, Mike Schloesser) | |
6 | Ukraine (Kseniia Shkliar, Serhiy Atamanenko) | |
6 | Great Britain (Ella Gibson, Matthew Wong) | |
8 | Denmark (Tanja Gellenthien, Stephan Hansen) | |
9 | Sweden (Zandra Reppe, Erik Persson) | |
9 | Russia (Elizaveta Knyazeva, Viktor Kalashnikov) | |
9 | Portugal (Giselle Paulina Zaandam De Sousa, Rui Pereira Baptista) | |
9 | Poland (Anna Stanieczek, Lukasz Przybylski) | |
9 | Italy (Sara Ret, Sergio Pagni) | |
9 | France (Lola Grandjean, Adrien Gontier) | |
9 | Spain (Andrea Marcos Garcia, Ramon Lopez) | |
9 | Croatia (Amanda Mlinaric, Mario Vavro) | |
17 | Czech Republic (Martina Zikmundova, Pavel Zaoral) | |
17 | Luxemburg (Mariya Shkolna, Arnaud Hocevar) | |
17 | Switzerland (Clementine De Giuli, Roman Haefelfinger) | |
1 | Russia (Elena Osipova, Aldar Tsybikzhapov) | |
2 | Spain (Elia Canales, Pablo Acha Gonzalez) | |
3 | Poland (Magdalena Smialkowska, Kacper Sierakowski) | |
4 | Turkey (Gulnaz Coskun, Mete Gazoz) | |
5 | Germany (Lisa Unruh, Florian Unruh) | |
6 | France (Lisa Barbelin, Jean-Charles Valladont) | |
7 | Slovakia (Denisa Barankova, Juraj Duchon) | |
8 | Austria (Elisabeth Straka, Andreas Gstoettner) | |
9 | Ukraine (Veronika Marchenko, Ivan Kozhokar) | |
9 | Switzerland (Simone Gerster, Thomas Rufer) | |
9 | Netherlands (Gabriela Bayardo, Steve Wijler) | |
9 | Moldova (Alexandra Mirca, Dan Olaru) | |
9 | Italy (Elena Tonetta, Marco Morello) | |
9 | Greece (Evangelia Psarra, Georgios Sgouros) | |
9 | Estonia (Laura Nurmsalu, Mart Oona) | |
9 | Denmark (Maja Jager, Mikkel Berrig Rasmussen) | |
17 | Sweden (Christine Bjerendal, Kaj Sjöberg) | |
17 | Slovenia (Spela Fers, Den Habjan Malavasic) | |
17 | Romania (Madalina Amaistroaie, Mario Timpu) | |
17 | Finland (Iida Tukiainen, Antti Tekoniemi) | |
17 | Czech Republic (Marie Horackova, Michal Hlahulek) | |
17 | Bulgaria (Dobromira Danailova, Ivan Banchev) | |
17 | Belarus (Karyna Dziominskaya, Alexander Liahushev) | |
17 | Azerbaijan (Yaylagul Ramazanova, Mahammadali Aliyev) | |
25 | Portugal (Milana Tkachenko, Nuno Carneiro) | |
26 | Cyprus (Christina Hadjierotocritou, Constantinos Panagi) | |
27 | Lithuania (Meda Veckyte, Modestas Sliauteris) | |
28 | Ireland (Emma Louise Davis, Maxwell O'keeffe) | |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Recurve : General Informations