All sports Site

Menu
 

Artistic Swimming - World Series - Paris - 2018

Choice of a season :

France

Results Women

Paris

FranceFrance - 9th March 2018 - 11th March 2018


Solo Technical - 9th March 2018


Duet Technical - 9th March 2018


1RUS Russia (Varvara Subbotina, Svetlana Kolesnichenko)94.6415
2CHN China (Tingting Jiang, Wenwen Jiang)92.0677
3JPN Japan (Kanami Nakamaki, Yukiko Inui)90.6743
4UKR Ukraine 1 (Yelyzaveta Yakhno, Anastasiya Savchuk)89.7790
5ITA Italy (Costanza Ferro, Linda Cerruti)87.7899
6AUT Austria 1 (Eirini-Marina Alexandri, Anna-Maria Alexandri)84.5502
7MEX Mexico 1 (Karem Faride Achach Ramírez, Nuria Lidon Diosdado Garcia)84.0151
8FRA France 1 (Laura Tremble, Charlotte Tremble)83.9010
9NED Netherlands (Bregje de Brouwer, Noortje de Brouwer)82.7410
10FRA France 2 (Eve Planeix, Maureen Jenkins)81.7487
11BLR Belarus (Veronika Yesipovich, Iryna Limanouskaya)80.2975
12FRA France 3 (Margaux Chabirand, Camille Bravard)78.6632
13SWI Switzerland 1 (Maxence Bellina, Maria Piffaretti)77.3133
14SVK Slovakia (Diana Miskechova, Nada Daabousova)77.0101
15CZE Czech Republic (Alzbeta Dufkova, Sabina Langerová)74.8840
16CHI Chile (Bianca Consiguere, Isidora Letelier)74.1311
17CAN R.T.C. - Ontario 1 (Catherine Barett, Flynne Gossling)73.7815
18UZB Uzbekistan (Anastasiya Morozova, Anna Eltisheva)73.6736
19POR Portugal (Maria Beatriz Goncalves, Cheila Morais Vieira)72.7319
20CAN R.T.C. - Ontario 2 (Alana Hargreaves, Kristin Stremlau)72.1412
21SCG Serbia (Nevena Dimitrijevic, Jelena Kontic)71.2509
22BUL Bulgaria 1 (Aleksandra Atanasova, Dalia Penkova)70.9963
23POL Poland (Swietlana Szczepanska, Julia Mikolajczak)70.8156
24BUL Bulgaria 2 (Mihelle Hyuebner, Maria Kirkova)69.2230
25BEL Synchroclub Flamingo (Marie Loncke, Annabelle Ghekiere)65.8721

Team Technical - 9th March 2018


1RUS Russia (Darina Valitova, Anastasiia Arkhipovskaia, Anastasia Bayandina, Daria Bayandina, Veronika Kalinina, Mikhaela Kalancha, Polina Komar, Marina Goliadkina)93.6476
2CHN China (Qianyi Wang, Liuyi Wang, Yanning Xiao, Yu Feng, Mengni Tang, Xinping Liang, Chengxin Yin, Li Guo)92.5899
3UKR Ukraine (Marta Fiedina, Kateryna Reznik, Yana Nariezhna, Vladyslava Aleksiiva, Maryna Aleksiiva, Alina Shynkarenko, Oleksandra Kashuba, Anastasiya Savchuk)89.9400
4CHN China Junior (Xin Yue Meng, Xiu Chen Li, Bin Xuan Xiang, Rong Lu, Qian Xuan Wu, Jing Yan Wu, Jin Tong Liu, Jin Han Liu)85.2791
5FRA France (Laura Tremble, Charlotte Tremble, Manon Disbeaux, Mathilde Vigneres, Camille Bravard, Solène Lusseau, Iphinoe Davvetas, Marie Annequin)82.1259
6BLR Belarus (Veronika Yesipovich, Valeryia Valasach, Anastassa Shkuleva, Zalina Sanakoyeva, Vita Privezentseva, Anastasiya Navasiolava, Iryna Limanouskaya, Aliaksandra Bichun)81.9527
7ISR Israel (Elina Chalemsky, Shelly Bobritsky, Ariel Nassee, Bela Anastasia Furman, Tali Ostrovsky, Eden Blecher, Yael Polka, Nikol Nahshonov)77.9075
8CAN Canada (Kristin Stremlau, Emma Spott, Jaiden Regnier, Maura McLean, Flynne Gossling, Scarlett Finn, Catherine Barett, Emily Armstrong)76.3662
9AUT Austria (Hanna Kinga Bekesi, Vassilissa Neussl, Yvette Pinter, Luna Pajer, Raffaela Breit, Verena Breit, Marlene Gerhalter, Edit Alexa Pinter)75.2649
10SVK Slovakia (Sophia Suranova, Rebecca Slezakova, Barbara Novotna, Laura Lisa, Kristina Kvasnovska, Zuzana Bodikova, Nada Daabousova, Diana Miskechova)74.3323
11CZE Czech Republic (Karolina Kluskova, Eliska Hodova, Aneta Mrazkova, Sabina Langerová, Alzbeta Dufkova, Veronika Veliskova, Alice Pavlickova, Klara Patlokova)72.6795

Team Free - 10th March 2018


Free Routine Combination - 10th March 2018


1UKR Ukraine 1 (Anastasiya Savchuk, Oleksandra Kashuba, Yelyzaveta Yakhno, Alina Shynkarenko, Maryna Aleksiiva, Vladyslava Aleksiiva, Yana Nariezhna, Valeriya Apryelyeva, Kateryna Reznik, Marta Fiedina)92.1000
2SWI Spain (Ona Carbonell Ballestero, Paula Ramirez Ibanez, Meritxell Sara Mas Pujadas, Sara Saldaña Lopez, Maria del Carmen Juarez Campos, Berta Ferreras Sanz, Leyre Abadia Ruiz, Blanca Toledano Laut, Abril Conesa, Elena Melian)90.6333
3CHN China Junior (Jin Han Liu, Jin Tong Liu, Jing Yan Wu, Qian Xuan Wu, Rong Lu, Bin Xuan Xiang, Xiu Chen Li, Xin Yue Meng, Yan Jun Lin, Yan Han Lin)86.0667
4BLR Belarus (Aliaksandra Bichun, Anastasia Hryshel, Hanna Koutsun, Iryna Limanouskaya, Anastasiya Navasiolava, Vita Privezentseva, Zalina Sanakoyeva, Anastassa Shkuleva, Valeryia Valasach, Veronika Yesipovich)82.7667
5ISR Israel (Nikol Nahshonov, Yael Polka, Eden Blecher, Tali Ostrovsky, Bela Anastasia Furman, Ariel Nassee, Shelly Bobritsky, Elina Chalemsky, Emili Green, Maya Dorf)80.2667
6CAN R.T.C. - Ontario 1 (Catherine Barett, Delaney Davis, Scarlett Finn, Olivia Jensen Large, Faustine Leung, Maura McLean, Jaiden Regnier, Emma Spott, Kristin Stremlau, Madeline Whitten)79.3333
7AUT Austria 1 (Vasiliki-Pagona Alexandri, Edit Alexa Pinter, Marlene Gerhalter, Verena Breit, Raffaela Breit, Luna Pajer, Yvette Pinter, Vassilissa Neussl, Sahra Vakil-Adli, Hanna Kinga Bekesi)77.1667
8SVK Slovakia (Nada Daabousova, Diana Miskechova, Julia Bacharova, Zuzana Bodikova, Kristina Kvasnovska, Romana Horska, Rebecca Slezakova, Sophia Suranova, Barbara Novotna, Laura Lisa)74.7333
9CZE Czech Republic (Aneta Mrazkova, Eliska Hodova, Karolina Kluskova, Veronika Veliskova, Alice Pavlickova, Natalie Prokesova, Pavla Fendrichova, Alzbeta Spoutsova, Eliska Zdarska, Klara Tauwinklova)74.0000

Solo Free - 11th March 2018


Women's Duet Free - 11th March 2018


1CHN China (Qianyi Wang, Liuyi Wang)92.5667
2UKR Ukraine 1 (Yelyzaveta Yakhno, Anastasiya Savchuk)91.6000
3JPN Japan (Kanami Nakamaki, Yukiko Inui)91.3000
4ITA Italy (Costanza Ferro, Linda Cerruti)88.7333
5GRE Greece (Evangelia Papazoglou, Evangelia Platanioti)87.4667
6CHN China Junior (Jin Tong Liu, Jin Han Liu)86.6333
7FRA France 2 (Eve Planeix, Maureen Jenkins)85.1333
8FRA France 1 (Laura Tremble, Charlotte Tremble)84.8667
9BLR Belarus (Veronika Yesipovich, Iryna Limanouskaya)83.6000
10NED Netherlands (Bregje de Brouwer, Noortje de Brouwer)83.5667
11SWI Switzerland 1 (Maxence Bellina, Maria Piffaretti)81.3000
12CAN R.T.C. - Ontario 1 (Catherine Barett, Emily Armstrong)80.9333
13SWI Switzerland 2 (Alyssa Thony, Paloma Melo)78.7000
14LIE Liechtenstein (Marluce Schierscher, Lara Mechnig)77.9667
15CHI Chile (Bianca Consiguere, Isidora Letelier)77.3000
16CAN R.T.C. - Ontario 2 (Jaiden Regnier, Maura McLean)76.1000
17CAN R.T.C. Ontario (Emma Spott, Scarlett Finn)75.8000
18AUT Austria 2 (Vassilissa Neussl, Yvette Pinter)75.5000
19UZB Uzbekistan (Anna Eltisheva, Anastasiya Morozova)74.4333
20POR Portugal (Cheila Morais Vieira, Maria Beatriz Goncalves)74.2667
21BUL Bulgaria 1 (Dalia Penkova, Aleksandra Atanasova)73.7667
22SCG Serbia (Jelena Kontic, Nevena Dimitrijevic)73.6667
23POL Poland (Julia Mikolajczak, Swietlana Szczepanska)72.3000
24BEL Synchroclub Brass 2 (Lea Ledoux Costa, Lisa Ingenito)71.8333
25BUL Bulgaria 2 (Maria Kirkova, Mihelle Hyuebner)71.7000
26BEL Synchroclub Flamingo 2 (Loes Samyn, Marieke Vandorpe)68.5333
27BEL Synchroclub Brass 1 (Iris Gosset, Ambra Nuvolone)67.7667
28BEL Synchroclub Flamingo (Marie Loncke, Annabelle Ghekiere)67.4333
29POR Club Natacio Amadora (Sofia Pinto, Margarida Mendes)61.6333

Highlight Routine - 11th March 2018

Results Mixed

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved