All sports Site

Menu
 

Artistic Swimming - World Series - Paris - 2020

Choice of a season :

 

Results Women

Paris

FranceFrance - 6 March 2020 - 8 March 2020


Duet Technical - 6 March 2020


1UKR Ukraine (Yelyzaveta Yakhno, Anastasiya Savchuk, Marta Fiedina)90.8721
2FRA France (Laura Tremble, Charlotte Tremble)85.7933
3USA United States (Lindi Mary Schroeder, Anita Alvarez)84.5879
4NED Netherlands (Noortje de Brouwer, Bregje de Brouwer)84.0639
5GBR Great Britain (Isabelle Thorpe, Kate Shortman)82.7459
6SWI Switzerland (Joelle Peschl, Vivienne Koch)81.0652
7ISR Israel (Tali Ostrovsky, Shelly Bobritsky, Eden Blecher)79.9415
8USA United States 2 (Abby Remmers, Daniella Ramirez)79.5222
9GER Germany (Daniela Reinhardt, Marlene Bojer)78.4545
10FRA France 2 (Margaux Chabirand, Camille Bravard)77.7941
11SVK Slovakia (Chiara Diky, Diana Miskechova, Nada Daabousova)77.1973
12CZE Czech Republic (Vendula Mazankova, Alzbeta Dufkova)77.0726
13UZB Uzbekistan (Anastasiya Morozova, Anna Eltisheva)76.8629
14CHI Chile (Isidora Letelier, Natalie Lubascher)75.5348
15SVK Slovakia II (Viktoria Reichova, Natalia Pivarciova)75.1442
16ARG Argentina (Trinidad Lopez Brasesco, Camila Maria Arregui)74.8961
17TUR Turkey (Misra Gundes, Defne Bakirci)73.9867
18CZE Czech Republic II (Aneta Mrazkova, Karolina Kluskova, Alex Lucie Hrazdirova)73.6876
19RSM San Marino (Jasmine Zonzini, Jasmine Verbena)73.2022
20ARU Aruba (Meghan Tromp, Kyra Hoevertsz)70.2190
21CRO Croatia (Matea Butorac, Lana Palijan, Hana Manojlovic)70.0909
22POL AZS OS Poznan (Swietlana Szczepanska, Wiktoria Kowal, Nikola Leja)61.7820

Women's Duet Free - 6 March 2020


1UKR Ukraine (Yelyzaveta Yakhno, Anastasiya Savchuk, Marta Fiedina)92.8667
2FRA France (Laura Tremble, Charlotte Tremble)87.8667
3USA United States (Lindi Mary Schroeder, Anita Alvarez)86.4667
4GBR Great Britain (Isabelle Thorpe, Kate Shortman)84.3000
5ISR Israel (Tali Ostrovsky, Shelly Bobritsky, Eden Blecher)82.5333
6LIE Liechtenstein (Marluce Schierscher, Lara Mechnig)81.3667
7SWI Switzerland (Joelle Peschl, Vivienne Koch)80.7667
8GER Germany (Daniela Reinhardt, Marlene Bojer)79.9667
9SVK Slovakia (Chiara Diky, Diana Miskechova, Nada Daabousova)78.8333
10UZB Uzbekistan (Anastasiya Morozova, Anna Eltisheva)78.5667
11CZE Czech Republic (Vendula Mazankova, Alzbeta Dufkova)78.4667
12TUR Turkey (Misra Gundes, Defne Bakirci)77.0667
13SVK Slovakia II (Viktoria Reichova, Natalia Pivarciova)76.6333
14CHI Chile (Natalie Lubascher, Isidora Letelier)76.6000
15ARG Argentina (Trinidad Lopez Brasesco, Camila Maria Arregui)76.0333
16CZE Czech Republic II (Aneta Mrazkova, Karolina Kluskova, Alex Lucie Hrazdirova)76.0000
17RSM San Marino (Jasmine Zonzini, Jasmine Verbena)75.9667
18ARU Aruba (Meghan Tromp, Kyra Hoevertsz)71.5333
19CRO Croatia (Lana Palijan, Hana Manojlovic, Matea Butorac)71.3667
20FIN Finland (Sini Tuuli, Linnea Pitkanen)69.4667
21POL AZS OS Poznan (Wiktoria Kowal, Nikola Leja, Swietlana Szczepanska)67.5333
22FIN Finland II (Lili Jokinen, Sanni Heinonen)67.4667

Solo Technical - 7 March 2020


Solo Free - 7 March 2020


Team Technical - 7 March 2020



Team Free - 8 March 2020


1UKR Ukraine (Maryna Aleksiiva, Vladyslava Aleksiiva, Marta Fiedina, Yana Nariezhna, Kateryna Reznik, Anastasiya Savchuk, Alina Shynkarenko, Yelyzaveta Yakhno, Olesia Derevianchenko, Anna Nosova)94.6000
2FRA France (Marie Annequin, Manon Disbeaux, Ambre Esnault, Laura Gonzalez, Maureen Jenkins, Eve Planeix, Charlotte Tremble, Laura Tremble, Mayssa Guermoud, Solène Lusseau)88.6667
3ISR Israel (Eden Blecher, Shelly Bobritsky, Elina Chalemsky, Maya Dorf, Nikol Nahshonov, Ariel Nassee, Tali Ostrovsky, Polina Prikazchikova, Noy Gazala, Shira Mayer)84.5333
4GBR Great Britain (Isobel Blinkhorn, Millicent Costello, Isobel Davies, Cerys Hughes, Cerys Ann Larsen, Daniella Lloyd, Robyn Swatman, Laura Turberville, Daisy Gunn)80.8333
5USA United States (Claudia Coletti, Ashley Latchford, Anya Melson, Maya Plotnitskaya, Ella Sharon, Juliana Silva, Gabriella Terry, Valentina Terry)79.8667
6FRA Pays d'Aix Natation (Sasha Comte, Marine Dubois, Manon Dufrenoy, Shirine Guermoud, Maylis Vinceno, Chloé Druenne, Madeline Philippe, Camille Segui, Marie Michel)76.8667
7FRA Léo Lagrange Natation Nantes (Léane Capdeville, Marion Farabot, Jade Gourlaouen, Emma Haloua, Annwen Leaute, Romane Lunel, Annalou Moreaux, Clarisse Robion, Alexandra Burdova)76.1000
8FRA Ballet Nautique de Strasbourg (Nina Dussouillez, Jade Fringuello, Bérénice Furon, Jade Hestroffer, Chloé Isambert, Marie Rasson, Elena Seck-Pautet, Emma Wendling, Andréa Fischer, Léana Scholtus)74.2333
9FIN Finland (Sanni Heinonen, Lili Jokinen, Linnea Pitkanen, Melania Sainio, Sini Tuuli, Iiris Veikkolainen, Silja Veikkolainen, Essi Vuori, Mari Moilala, Maria Overmyer)72.4667
10FRA Acqua Synchro Lyon (Amélie De Jonkere, Estelle De Las Mozas, Edwige Dede, Ambre Lesurtel, Clélia Lunais, Axelle Mielle, Mégane Senty, Laura Ville, Sarah Bison, Léa Leroy)70.1333

Free Routine Combination - 8 March 2020


Highlight Routine - 8 March 2020


Results Mixed

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved