All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2015/2016

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results Women

Results Mixed

Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - Results Mixed 2015/2016

ItalyItaly - 11 December 2015 - 13 December 2015


Mixed Relay - 11 December 2015


1RUS Russia (Victoria Slivko, Uliana Kaisheva, Matvey Eliseev, Alexey Volkov)1:14:46.4
2GER Germany (Nadine Horchler, Karolin Horchler, Johannes Kühn, Steffen Bartscher)+1:42.1
3UKR Ukraine (Anastasiya Merkushyna, Iryna Varvynets, Vitaliy Kilchytskyy, Dmytro Rusinov)+2:09.6
4SWE Sweden (Johanna Skottheim, Sofia Myhr, Daniel Gustavsson, Torstein Stenersen)+2:30.5
5FRA France (Lena Arnaud, Chloé Chevalier, Florent Claude, Fabien Claude)+2:36.0
6BLR Belarus (Hanna Sola, Dzinara Alimbekava, Sergey Bocharnikov, Aliaksandr Darozhka)+3:28.1
7AUT Austria (Simone Kupfner, Susanne Hoffmann, Lorenz Waeger, Friedrich Pinter)+4:07.0
8CZE Czech Republic (Jessica Jislova, Ludmila Horka, Matej Krupcik, Adam Vaclavik)+4:15.1
9NOR Norway (Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen, Bente Landheim, Alexander Os, Erling Aalvik)+4:22.5
10SVK Slovakia (Ivona Fialkova, Alzbeta Majdisova, Michal Sima, Michal Kubaliak)+6:27.1
11SWI Switzerland (Elisa Gasparin, Irene Cadurisch, Eligius Tambornino, Till Wiestner)LPD
12KAZ Kazakhstan (Olga Poltoranina, Marina Lebedeva, Dias Keneshev, Ivan Pankulich)
13CAN Canada (Sarah Beaudry, Zina Kocher, Carsen Campbell, Matthew Neumann)
14JPN Japan (Sari Furuya, Rina Suzuki, Junji Nagai, Yuki Nakajima)
15FIN Finland (Jessika Rolig, Auli Kiskola, Mikael Koivunen, Teemu Huhtala)
16EST Estonia (Kristel Viigipuu, Regina Oja, Johan Talihärm, Jan Treier)
17BUL Bulgaria (Daniela Kadeva, Dafinka Koeva, Stanislav Angelkov, Dimitar Partalov)
18CHN China (Xuelan Wang, Zhaohan Zhang, Wenqiang Wang, Fangming Cheng)
19ROM Romania (Florina Iulia Danila, Florina Ioana Cirstea, Stefan Gavrila, Marian Marcel Danila)
20POL Poland (Karolina Piton, Patrycja Hojnisz, Kamil Cymerman, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec)
21KOR Republic of Korea (Hye-Suk Hwang, Ji-ae Park, Su-Young Lee, Seonhoe Heo)
22SPA Spain (Victoria Padial Hernández, Henar Etxeberria Urkia, Roberto Piqueras, Guzman Sanz Calleja)
23BIH Bosnia and Herzegovina (Dejana Kosarac, Sanja Kusmuk, Dejan Mumovic, Stefan Lopatic)
24BRA Brazil (Bruna Moura, Gabriela Almeida Neres, Caio Santos Moreira, Leandro Lutz)

Single Mixed Relay - 11 December 2015


1FRA France (Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet, Aristide Bègue)36:41.9
2GER Germany (Luise Kummer, Matthias Dorfer)+34.3
3RUS Russia (Olga Vilukhina, Semen Suchilov)+44.4
4ITA Italy (Alexia Runggaldier, Pietro Dutto)+1:18.9
5CZE Czech Republic (Barbora Tomesova, Lukas Kristejn)+1:20.1
6AUT Austria (Christina Rieder, David Komatz)+1:24.7
7UKR Ukraine (Yuliya Zhuravok, Artem Tyshchenko)+1:46.5
8BLR Belarus (Mariya Panfilova, Viktar Kryuko)+1:51.0
9NOR Norway (Jori Moerkve, Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard)+2:27.7
10POL Poland (Anna Maka, Krzysztof Plywaczyk)+2:30.0
11SWI Switzerland (Ladina Meier-Ruge, Kenneth Schoepfer)+2:52.7
12BUL Bulgaria (Gergana Velkova, Michail Kletcherov)+2:55.3
13SVK Slovakia (Natalia Prekopova, Henrich Lonsky)+2:59.9
14FIN Finland (Laura Toivanen, Sami Orpana)+3:03.8
15SWE Sweden (Emma Nilsson, Tiio Soderhielm)+3:16.5
16KOR Republic of Korea (Eun-jung Ko, Je-Uk Jun)+3:18.6
17CAN Canada (Audrey Vaillancourt, Scott Perras)+4:01.4
18LTU Lithuania (Kotryna Vitkunaite, Sarunas Jukna)LPD
19TUR Turkey (Buesra Guenes, Mehmet Ustuntas)
20JPN Japan (Wako Kudo, Ryo Tsunoda)
21CHN China (Xuelan Wang, Jinle Tang)
22ROM Romania (Oana Valean, Marius Ungureanu)
23HUN Hungary (Fanni Juhasz, Károly Gombos)
24LAT Latvia (Anda Muizniece, Toms Praulitis)
25ARG Argentina (María Cecilia Domínguez, Axel Ciuffo)
26GEO Georgia (Anjela Banduri, Mikheil Bekauri)

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved