All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results Women

Results Mixed

Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - Results Mixed 2018/2019

ItalyItaly - 10 December 2018 - 16 December 2018


Mixed Relay - 13 December 2018


1RUS Russia (Irina Kazakevich, Svetlana Mironova, Yury Shopin, Anton Babikov)1:19:27.1
2SWE Sweden (Johanna Skottheim, Elisabeth Högberg, Oskar Brandt, Simon Hallstroem)1:19:36.0
3NOR Norway (Karoline Offigstad Knotten, Eline Grue, Vebjoern Soerum, Fredrik Gjesbakk)1:20:20.3
4FRA France (Myrtille Bègue, Caroline Colombo, Hugo Rivail, Martin Perrillat Bottonet)1:20:34.7
5CAN Canada (Emily Dickson, Emma Lunder, Aidan Millar, Jules Burnotte)1:21:43.3
6GER Germany (Luise Kummer, Janina Hettich, Lucas Fratzscher, Philipp Nawrath)1:22:34.3
7AUT Austria (Simone Kupfner, Fabienne Hartweger, Patrick Jakob, Nikolaus Leitinger)1:23:08.9
8CZE Czech Republic (Petra Sucha, Ludmila Horka, Jakub Stvrtecky, Ondrej Hosek)1:23:17.0
9UKR Ukraine (Mariya Kruchova, Nadiia Bielkina, Anton Dudchenko, Bogdan Tsymbal)1:23:42.5
10ITA Italy (Irene Lardschneider, Michela Carrara, Saverio Zini, Pietro Dutto)1:24:01.4
11USA United States (Deedra Irwin, Emily Dreissigacker, Max Durtschi, Alexander Mc Intosh Howe)1:24:11.5
12BLR Belarus (Aryna Yabarava, Inna Kastsiuchenka, Maksim Varabei, Viktar Kryuko)1:24:15.8
13CHN China (Fanqi Meng, Yuanmeng Chu, Jinle Tang, Zhenyu Zhu)1:24:19.5
14FIN Finland (Laura Toivanen, Suvi Minkkinen, Ahti Toivanen, Matti Hakala)1:24:42.1
15KOR Republic of Korea (Seon-Su Kim, Jiae Park, Seonhoe Heo, Su-Young Lee)1:26:33.9
16BUL Bulgaria (Maria Zdravkova, Lyubomira Pehlivanska, Dimitar Partalov, Vladimir Oryashkov)1:26:39.0
17EST Estonia (Meril Beilmann, Kadri Lehtla, Hans Kristen Rootalu, Martin Remmelg)+ 1 Lap
18ROM Romania (Ana Larisa Cotrus, Maria Luisa Rasina, Stefan Gavrila, Daniel Munteanu)+ 1 Lap
19SWI Switzerland (Flurina Volken, Sabine Di Lallo, Martin Jäger, Joscha Burkhalter)+ 1 Lap
20SVK Slovakia (Veronika Machyniakova, Aneta Smerciakova, Michal Sima, Matej Baloga)+ 1 Lap
21SCG Serbia (Maida Drndic, Anja Ilic, Damir Rastic, Milanko Petrovic)+ 1 Lap
22BRA Brazil (Bruna De Moura, Gabriela Almeida Neres, Paulo De Lima Santos, Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon)+ 1 Lap

Single Mixed Relay - 13 December 2018


1RUS Russia (Sergey Korastylev, Anastasiia Morozova, Sergey Korastylev, Anastasiia Morozova)39:03.2
2GER Germany (Roman Rees, Laura Dahlmeier, Roman Rees, Laura Dahlmeier)39:05.3
3UKR Ukraine (Vitaliy Trush, Yuliya Zhuravok, Vitaliy Trush, Yuliya Zhuravok)39:18.5
4FRA France (Simon Fourcade, Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent, Simon Fourcade, Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent)39:52.6
5SWE Sweden (Tobias Arwidson, Ingela Andersson, Tobias Arwidson, Ingela Andersson)39:56.7
6AUT Austria (David Komatz, Christina Rieder, David Komatz, Christina Rieder)40:03.2
7NOR Norway (Sivert Guttorm Bakken, Ragnhild Femsteinevik, Sivert Guttorm Bakken, Ragnhild Femsteinevik)40:16.4
8CAN Canada (Carsen Campbell, Sarah Beaudry, Carsen Campbell, Sarah Beaudry)40:35.8
9BUL Bulgaria (Kristiyan Stoyanov, Daniela Kadeva, Kristiyan Stoyanov, Daniela Kadeva)41:18.4
10CZE Czech Republic (Milan Zemlicka, Anna Tkadlecova, Milan Zemlicka, Anna Tkadlecova)41:39.9
11ITA Italy (Daniele Cappellari, Samuela Comola, Daniele Cappellari, Samuela Comola)41:46.6
12CHN China (Wenqiang Wang, Xuelan Wang, Wenqiang Wang, Xuelan Wang)42:30.4
13JPN Japan (Kosuke Ozaki, Kirari Tanaka, Kosuke Ozaki, Kirari Tanaka)42:38.6
14KAZ Kazakhstan (Timur Kuts, Yevgeniya Krassikova, Timur Kuts, Yevgeniya Krassikova)43:09.8
15SWI Switzerland (Sandro Bovisi, Ladina Meier-Ruge, Sandro Bovisi, Ladina Meier-Ruge)43:23.6
16POL Poland (Marcin Szwajnos, Kamila Cichon, Marcin Szwajnos, Kamila Cichon)43:40.2
17ROM Romania (Florin-Catalin Buta, Eniko Marton, Florin-Catalin Buta, Eniko Marton)43:59.4
18USA United States (Jake Brown, Hallie Grossman, Jake Brown, Hallie Grossman)+ 1 Lap
19AUS Australia (Jeremy Flanagan, Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn, Jeremy Flanagan, Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn)+ 1 Lap
20BEL Belgium (Tom Lahaye-Goffart, Rieke De Maeyer, Tom Lahaye-Goffart, Rieke De Maeyer)+ 1 Lap
21LAT Latvia (Nikita Osipovs, Julija Matvijenko, Nikita Osipovs, Julija Matvijenko)+ 1 Lap
22CRO Croatia (Filip Petrovic, Anika Kozica, Filip Petrovic, Anika Kozica)+ 1 Lap
23KOR Republic of Korea (Jong-min Lee, Mariya Abe, Jong-min Lee, Mariya Abe)+ 1 Lap
24BRA Brazil (Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon, Gabriela Almeida Neres, Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon, Gabriela Almeida Neres)+ 1 Lap
25KGZ Kyrgyzstan (Tariel Zharkymbaev, Kunduz Abdykadyrova, Tariel Zharkymbaev, Kunduz Abdykadyrova)+ 1 Lap

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved