All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Hochfilzen - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2020/2021

Hochfilzen 2020/2021

AustriaAustria - Hochfilzen - 7 December 2020 - 20 December 2020


Men's Sprint - 11 December 2020


1NORJohannes Dale (NOR)23:32.5
2FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)23:49.6
3FRAFabien Claude (FRA)24:01.5
4NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)24:13.7
5SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)24:16.8
6FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)24:18.2
7NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)24:23.6
8GERBenedikt Doll (GER)24:24.2
9NORSturla Holm Laegreid (NOR)24:28.8
10GERErik Lesser (GER)24:32.5
11NORTarjei Bø (NOR)24:33.1
12AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)24:34.4
13AUTSimon Eder (AUT)24:41.4
14FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)24:41.5
15SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)24:49.3
16FINTero Seppälä (FIN)24:50.7
17GERRoman Rees (GER)24:51.4
18FINOlli Hiidensalo (FIN)24:53.7
19SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)24:54.1
20RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)24:57.7
21RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)24:58.3
22AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)25:01.0
23GERPhilipp Horn (GER)25:01.2
24BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)25:02.0
25NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)25:03.0
26SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)25:04.9
27SLORok Trsan (SLO)25:06.0
28SLOJakov Fak (SLO)25:06.1
29RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)25:06.3
30UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)25:06.6
31CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)25:13.6
32RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)25:15.0
33SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)25:16.8
34AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)25:19.7
35GERJohannes Kühn (GER)25:20.0
36LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)25:21.1
37ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)25:24.0
38CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)25:26.4
39BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)25:31.7
40USASean Doherty (USA)25:31.9
41CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)25:33.6
42USAPaul Schommer (USA)25:34.4
43FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)25:34.6
44JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)25:36.3
45FINJaakko Ranta (FIN)25:37.7
46AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)25:37.8
47SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)25:39.4
48ITADominik Windisch (ITA)25:43.3
49LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)25:43.8
50ITALukas Hofer (ITA)25:45.2
51ESTKalev Ermits (EST)25:48.3
52UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)25:49.1
53CANChristian Gow (CAN)25:50.6
54BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)25:52.2
55POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)25:53.2
55BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)25:53.2
57RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)25:56.0
58CANAdam Runnalls (CAN)25:57.7
59SVKMichal Sima (SVK)25:59.3
60ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)25:59.4
61SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)26:00.1
62JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)26:01.0
63BELThierry Langer (BEL)26:02.1
64BELFlorent Claude (BEL)26:02.4
65LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)26:04.3
66SWISebastian Stalder (SWI)26:07.3
67SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)26:07.6
68UKRBogdan Tsymbal (UKR)26:07.7
69SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)26:09.5
70SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)26:12.8
71RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)26:12.9
72LATEdgars Mise (LAT)26:18.9
73ITAPatrick Braunhofer (ITA)26:19.8
74UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)26:21.7
75CANScott Gow (CAN)26:23.1
76MDAPavel Magazeev (MDA)26:24.2
77CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)26:28.0
78BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)26:28.7
79CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)26:30.1
80USAJake Brown (USA)26:32.4
81KAZAlexandr Mukhin (KAZ)26:34.1
82FRAOscar Lombardot (FRA)26:37.0
83POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)26:43.0
84BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)26:43.7
85SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)26:43.8
86AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)26:48.2
87UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)26:48.7
87BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)26:48.7
89CANAidan Millar (CAN)26:53.9
90BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)26:58.9
91ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)27:05.5
92USALeif Nordgren (USA)27:06.7
93KAZDanil Beletskiy (KAZ)27:07.6
94SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)27:21.5
95LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)27:22.9
96ESTRaido Raenkel (EST)27:23.5
97ESTRene Zahkna (EST)27:28.9
97BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)27:28.9
99GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)27:31.3
100LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)27:45.9
101ROMAnatoly Oskin (ROM)27:52.4
102SWEMalte Stefansson (SWE)28:02.2
103LTULinas Banys (LTU)28:12.8
104POLWojciech Skorusa (POL)28:18.6
105BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)28:28.0
106POLMarcin Szwajnos (POL)28:58.2
107MDAAndrei Usov (MDA)29:03.0

Men's Pursuit - 12 December 2020


1FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)32:38.7
2FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)+25.5
3NORJohannes Dale (NOR)+49.5
4NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)+58.0
5FRAFabien Claude (FRA)+1:10.2
6NORSturla Holm Laegreid (NOR)+1:18.1
7NORTarjei Bø (NOR)+1:21.6
8AUTSimon Eder (AUT)+1:22.0
9FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)+1:23.0
10SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)+1:37.2
11GERBenedikt Doll (GER)+1:45.6
12NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)+1:51.2
13AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)+2:02.4
14RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)+2:06.0
15SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)+2:08.8
16GERErik Lesser (GER)+2:12.3
17ITALukas Hofer (ITA)+2:16.4
18SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)+2:19.6
19RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)+2:19.7
20GERPhilipp Horn (GER)+2:20.0
21RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)+2:20.8
22SLOJakov Fak (SLO)+2:21.8
23SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)+2:22.4
24RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)+2:23.3
25ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)+2:23.5
26FINTero Seppälä (FIN)+2:33.7
27CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)+2:34.9
28GERRoman Rees (GER)+2:34.9
29BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)+2:36.3
30LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)+2:37.4
31RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)+2:41.6
32GERJohannes Kühn (GER)+3:19.1
33SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)+3:28.5
34AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)+3:29.8
35CANChristian Gow (CAN)+3:41.3
36FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)+3:57.0
37SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)+4:09.8
38FINOlli Hiidensalo (FIN)+4:19.5
39POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)+4:24.4
40USAPaul Schommer (USA)+4:27.9
41BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)+4:36.6
42ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)+4:38.0
43UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)+4:43.3
44USASean Doherty (USA)+4:45.8
45UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)+4:50.0
46SLORok Trsan (SLO)+4:52.9
47BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)+4:53.3
48CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)+4:55.4
49CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)+4:58.9
50JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)+5:00.5
51ITADominik Windisch (ITA)+5:14.3
52FINJaakko Ranta (FIN)+5:23.5
53SVKMichal Sima (SVK)+5:34.5
54BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)+5:35.2
55CANAdam Runnalls (CAN)+5:48.2
56ESTKalev Ermits (EST)+6:02.2
57LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)+6:41.9
58AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)+7:40.6

Men's Relay - 13 December 2020


1SWE Sweden (Peppe Femling, Jesper Nelin, Martin Ponsiluoma, Sebastian Samuelsson)1:16:31.5
2NOR Norway (Sturla Holm Laegreid, Johannes Dale, Tarjei Bø, Johannes Thingnes Bø)+5.7
3GER Germany (Erik Lesser, Roman Rees, Benedikt Doll, Philipp Horn)+44.1
4RUS Russia (Matvey Eliseev, Evgeniy Garanichev, Eduard Latypov, Alexandr Loginov)+1:13.5
5CZE Czech Republic (Tomas Mikyska, Jakub Stvrtecky, Ondrej Moravec, Michal Krcmar)+1:35.1
6FRA France (Antonin Guigonnat, Emilien Jacquelin, Fabien Claude, Quentin Fillon Maillet)+1:51.3
7AUT Austria (David Komatz, Simon Eder, Felix Leitner, Julian Eberhard)+1:56.2
8ITA Italy (Didier Bionaz, Lukas Hofer, Thomas Bormolini, Dominik Windisch)+2:04.2
9SWI Switzerland (Sebastian Stalder, Benjamin Weger, Jeremy Finello, Niklas Hartweg)+2:24.2
10FIN Finland (Tuomas Harjula, Tero Seppälä, Jaakko Ranta, Olli Hiidensalo)+2:35.0
11BLR Belarus (Mikita Labastau, Sergey Bocharnikov, Raman Yaliotnau, Anton Smolski)+2:41.4
12SLO Slovenia (Miha Dovzan, Jakov Fak, Klemen Bauer, Rok Trsan)+2:43.1
13UKR Ukraine (Artem Pryma, Ruslan Tkalenko, Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Anton Dudchenko)+2:44.3
14CAN Canada (Jules Burnotte, Scott Gow, Adam Runnalls, Christian Gow)+2:48.6
15USA United States (Sean Doherty, Leif Nordgren, Paul Schommer, Jake Brown)+2:48.7
16BEL Belgium (Florent Claude, Thierry Langer, Tom Lahaye-Goffart, César Beauvais)+4:07.3
17JPN Japan (Mikito Tachizaki, Kosuke Ozaki, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Shohei Kodama)+5:29.9
18BUL Bulgaria (Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Vladimir Iliev, Anton Sinapov, Blagoy Todev)+5:30.1
19POL Poland (Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Grzegorz Guzik, Wojciech Skorusa, Marcin Szwajnos)+5:32.9
20SVK Slovakia (Michal Sima, Tomas Hasilla, Simon Bartko, Matej Baloga)+6:23.0
21LTU Lithuania (Karol Dombrovski, Vytautas Strolia, Tomas Kaukenas, Linas Banys)+7:13.5
22EST Estonia (Rene Zahkna, Kalev Ermits, Kristo Siimer, Raido Raenkel)+7:16.6
23KAZ Kazakhstan (Alexandr Mukhin, Sergey Sirik, Danil Beletskiy, Dastan Deldesh)LPD
24ROM Romania (George Buta, Cornel Puchianu, George Marian Coltea, Anatoly Oskin)LPD
25LAT Latvia (Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Edgars Mise, Roberts Slotins)LPD

Men's Sprint - 17 December 2020


1NORSturla Holm Laegreid (NOR)23:04.9
2NORJohannes Dale (NOR)23:12.8
3NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)23:24.8
4NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)23:47.4
5SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)23:49.8
6UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)23:56.2
7FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)23:57.2
8FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)24:01.0
9SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)24:02.9
10AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)24:06.8
11SLOJakov Fak (SLO)24:09.4
12FRAFabien Claude (FRA)24:12.1
13RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)24:14.8
14NORTarjei Bø (NOR)24:16.3
15ITALukas Hofer (ITA)24:16.5
16SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)24:21.6
17RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)24:26.2
18FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)24:28.2
19SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)24:28.6
20UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)24:32.3
21AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)24:35.3
22GERArnd Peiffer (GER)24:35.9
23GERBenedikt Doll (GER)24:36.2
24NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)24:37.0
25AUTSimon Eder (AUT)24:38.1
26BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)24:44.5
27CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)24:46.2
28BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)24:46.4
29USALeif Nordgren (USA)24:47.7
30RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)24:55.4
31FINTero Seppälä (FIN)24:55.9
32CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)24:56.0
33BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)24:56.1
34RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)24:56.5
35AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)24:57.4
36BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)25:01.3
37CANChristian Gow (CAN)25:01.8
38RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)25:07.6
39UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)25:07.7
40ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)25:08.0
41FINTuomas Harjula (FIN)25:08.5
42SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)25:11.3
43FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)25:12.1
44BELThierry Langer (BEL)25:13.1
45SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)25:13.3
46GERErik Lesser (GER)25:13.8
47SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)25:15.7
48ESTKalev Ermits (EST)25:17.9
49CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)25:19.1
50SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)25:20.1
51USASean Doherty (USA)25:20.4
52SLORok Trsan (SLO)25:21.6
53ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)25:23.3
54GERJohannes Kühn (GER)25:23.5
55CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)25:26.5
56ITADominik Windisch (ITA)25:28.7
57CANAdam Runnalls (CAN)25:30.2
58JPNKosuke Ozaki (JPN)25:33.8
59LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)25:34.3
60LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)25:35.5
61KAZAlexandr Mukhin (KAZ)25:39.1
61USAJake Brown (USA)25:39.1
63GERRoman Rees (GER)25:41.7
64LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)25:42.4
65ESTRaido Raenkel (EST)25:48.4
66FINOlli Hiidensalo (FIN)25:52.5
67BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)25:52.6
68GERPhilipp Horn (GER)25:54.4
69BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)25:56.0
70POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)25:59.4
71SWISebastian Stalder (SWI)25:59.9
72MDAPavel Magazeev (MDA)26:00.3
73RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)26:02.1
74JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)26:07.0
75UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)26:07.2
76AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)26:07.6
77SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)26:11.0
78CANAidan Millar (CAN)26:12.9
79ROMGeorge Buta (ROM)26:13.9
80BELFlorent Claude (BEL)26:20.0
81BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)26:20.8
82BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)26:21.4
83CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)26:23.1
84SWINiklas Hartweg (SWI)26:29.6
85SWEMalte Stefansson (SWE)26:30.0
86GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)26:34.6
87FRAOscar Lombardot (FRA)26:36.4
88CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)26:39.9
89POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)26:42.3
90SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)26:44.3
91ESTKristo Siimer (EST)26:47.4
92SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)26:55.5
93LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)26:57.1
94LATEdgars Mise (LAT)26:58.5
95MDAMihail Usov (MDA)27:05.2
96BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)27:11.7
97SVKMichal Sima (SVK)27:12.2
98BULBlagoy Todev (BUL)27:15.4
99AUTLucas Pitzer (AUT)27:17.4
100USAPaul Schommer (USA)27:17.6
101UKRBogdan Tsymbal (UKR)27:29.8
102LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)27:34.4
103POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)27:38.8
104LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)27:43.3
105CANScott Gow (CAN)28:23.2
106ROMAnatoly Oskin (ROM)28:32.4
107POLPrzemyslaw Pancerz (POL)28:47.6
108KAZDastan Deldesh (KAZ)29:05.4

Men's Pursuit - 19 December 2020


1NORSturla Holm Laegreid (NOR)31:14.9
2FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)+8.5
3NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)+8.9
4NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)+13.0
5SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)+15.7
6NORJohannes Dale (NOR)+38.6
7NORTarjei Bø (NOR)+41.0
8FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)+47.6
9AUTSimon Eder (AUT)+1:10.0
10SLOJakov Fak (SLO)+1:15.9
11FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)+1:24.1
12SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)+1:30.6
13GERBenedikt Doll (GER)+1:34.7
14FRAFabien Claude (FRA)+1:36.7
15SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)+1:37.3
16FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)+1:37.6
17SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)+1:48.3
18RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)+1:50.9
19ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)+1:52.1
20GERErik Lesser (GER)+1:52.8
21UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)+1:55.3
22RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)+2:05.5
23NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)+2:12.1
24GERArnd Peiffer (GER)+2:12.6
25RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)+2:13.0
26ITALukas Hofer (ITA)+2:17.7
27BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)+2:25.3
28ITADominik Windisch (ITA)+2:28.0
29RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)+2:31.7
30AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)+2:33.9
31CANChristian Gow (CAN)+2:43.6
32LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)+2:44.6
33BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)+2:51.8
34CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)+2:56.8
35UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)+2:59.8
36ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)+3:07.8
37RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)+3:10.2
38AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)+3:13.1
39UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)+3:14.2
40USALeif Nordgren (USA)+3:20.3
41CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)+3:27.1
42AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)+3:29.1
43BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)+3:36.8
44FINTero Seppälä (FIN)+3:38.9
45USASean Doherty (USA)+3:40.3
46GERJohannes Kühn (GER)+3:59.6
47SLORok Trsan (SLO)+4:06.1
48SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)+4:17.5
49SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)+4:18.1
50LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)+4:18.3
51CANAdam Runnalls (CAN)+4:33.3
52CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)+4:38.1
53BELThierry Langer (BEL)+4:49.9
54FINTuomas Harjula (FIN)+5:05.4
55ESTKalev Ermits (EST)+5:05.8
56JPNKosuke Ozaki (JPN)+5:08.2
57BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)+5:31.3
58SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)+5:53.2
59CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)+6:28.1
60SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)+6:52.8

Men's Mass start - 20 December 2020

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved