All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Pokljuka - 2019/2020

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results Mixed

Pokljuka - Results Mixed 2019/2020

SloveniaSlovenia - Pokljuka - 20 January 2020 - 26 January 2020


Mixed Relay - 25 January 2020


1FRA France (Quentin Fillon Maillet, Simon Desthieux, Justine Braisaz, Julia Simon)1:17:53.3
2NOR Norway (Tarjei Bø, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Synnoeve Solemdal, Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold)+40.6
3GER Germany (Philipp Horn, Johannes Kühn, Janina Hettich, Vanessa Hinz)+1:01.4
4RUS Russia (Matvey Eliseev, Alexandr Loginov, Larisa Kuklina, Irina Starykh)+1:24.8
5SWE Sweden (Peppe Femling, Jesper Nelin, Anna Magnusson, Elisabeth Högberg)+1:34.1
6CZE Czech Republic (Ondrej Moravec, Michal Krcmar, Marketa Davidova, Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková)+1:49.8
7AUT Austria (Felix Leitner, Dominik Landertinger, Dunja Zdouc, Katharina Innerhofer)+2:01.1
8BLR Belarus (Anton Smolski, Mikita Labastau, Hanna Sola, Elena Kruchinkina)+2:29.6
9ITA Italy (Lukas Hofer, Dominik Windisch, Federica Sanfilippo, Michela Carrara)+2:52.8
10SWI Switzerland (Mario Dolder, Eligius Tambornino, Elisa Gasparin, Selina Gasparin)+3:41.4
11SLO Slovenia (Jakov Fak, Klemen Bauer, Polona Klemencic, Lea Einfalt)+3:43.9
12USA United States (Leif Nordgren, Sean Doherty, Susan Dunklee, Clare Egan)+4:10.6
13FIN Finland (Tero Seppälä, Olli Hiidensalo, Mari Eder, Kaisa Mäkäräinen)+4:25.3
14POL Poland (Lukasz Szczurek, Grzegorz Guzik, Anna Maka, Monika Hojnisz-Starega)+4:30.1
15JPN Japan (Kosuke Ozaki, Mikito Tachizaki, Sari Maeda, Fuyuko Tachizaki)+4:55.3
16LTU Lithuania (Karol Dombrovski, Vytautas Strolia, Gabriele Lescinskaite, Natalja Kocergina)+5:07.1
17BUL Bulgaria (Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Vladimir Iliev, Daniela Kadeva, Daunka Koeva)+5:56.5
18CAN Canada (Jules Burnotte, Scott Gow, Emily Dickson, Megan Bankes)+6:47.5
19EST Estonia (Robert Heldna, Raido Raenkel, Johanna Talihaerm, Tuuli Tomingas)+7:35.2
20KAZ Kazakhstan (Anton Pantov, Vladislav Vitenko, Galina Vishnevskaya, Anastassiya Kondratyeva)+8:35.1
21SVK Slovakia (Michal Sima, Simon Bartko, Terezia Poliakova, Veronika Machyniakova)+11:38.0
22CHN China (Zhenyu Zhu, Jinle Tang, Yan Zhang, Zhaohan Zhang)LPD
23ROM Romania (George Buta, Cornel Puchianu, Ana Larisa Cotrus, Eniko Marton)LPD
24LAT Latvia (Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Roberts Slotins, Julija Matvijenko, Baiba Bendika)LPD

Single Mixed Relay - 25 January 2020


1FRA France (Emilien Jacquelin, Anaïs Bescond)38:33.4
2EST Estonia (Rene Zahkna, Regina Oja)+5.9
3AUT Austria (Simon Eder, Lisa Theresa Hauser)+12.1
4CAN Canada (Christian Gow, Emma Lunder)+16.0
5UKR Ukraine (Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Anastasiya Merkushyna)+28.8
6SWI Switzerland (Serafin Wiestner, Irene Cadurisch)+40.7
7LAT Latvia (Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Baiba Bendika)+41.2
8KOR Republic of Korea (Timofey Lapshin, Anna Boulygina-Frolina)+43.7
9BLR Belarus (Viktar Kryuko, Iryna Kryuko)+44.1
10NOR Norway (Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, Karoline Offigstad Knotten)+48.9
11GER Germany (Erik Lesser, Franziska Preuss)+49.1
12SWE Sweden (Torstein Stenersen, Johanna Skottheim)+54.0
13RUS Russia (Eduard Latypov, Kristina Reztsova)+1:18.5
14SVK Slovakia (Martin Otcenas, Ivona Fialkova)+1:47.7
15POL Poland (Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Kinga Zbylut)+1:51.8
16JPN Japan (Mikito Tachizaki, Fuyuko Tachizaki)+1:54.2
17CZE Czech Republic (Michal Slesingr, Jessica Jislova)+2:11.7
18BEL Belgium (Tom Lahaye-Goffart, Lotte Lie)+3:11.7
19ITA Italy (Thomas Bormolini, Lisa Vittozzi)+3:12.7
20LTU Lithuania (Vytautas Strolia, Natalja Kocergina)+3:24.3
21CHN China (Wenqiang Wang, Ying Qu)+3:25.8
22KAZ Kazakhstan (Roman Yeremin, Yelizaveta Belchenko)+4:04.7
23USA United States (Jake Brown, Joanne Firesteel Reid)+4:15.1
24SLO Slovenia (Rok Trsan, Urska Poje)+4:32.9
25BUL Bulgaria (Anton Sinapov, Daunka Koeva)+4:44.5
26ROM Romania (Raul Antonio Flore, Ana Larisa Cotrus)LPD

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved