All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Antholz-Anterselva - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2020/2021

Antholz-Anterselva 2020/2021

ItalyItaly - Antholz-Anterselva - 18 January 2021 - 24 January 2021


Women's Individual - 21 January 2021


1AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)42:29.3
2UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)43:13.0
3FRAAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)43:33.3
4ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)43:44.4
5GERJanina Hettich (GER)43:53.2
6RUSEvgeniya Pavlova (RUS)44:18.4
7RUSSvetlana Mironova (RUS)44:20.6
8BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)44:21.7
9RUSUliana Kaisheva (RUS)44:24.9
10AUTDunja Zdouc (AUT)44:57.3
11GERMarion Deigentesch (GER)45:01.0
12GERVanessa Hinz (GER)45:06.2
13ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)45:12.4
14RUSLarisa Kuklina (RUS)45:15.3
15SWELinn Persson (SWE)45:17.9
16UKROlena Pidhrushna (UKR)45:18.9
17GERDenise Herrmann (GER)45:19.5
18NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)45:21.6
19FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)45:24.6
20USASusan Dunklee (USA)45:30.6
21POLMonika Hojnisz-Starega (POL)45:31.1
22FRACaroline Colombo (FRA)45:34.4
23SWILena Häcki (SWI)45:34.6
24KOREkaterina Avvakumova (KOR)45:36.8
25CANMegan Bankes (CAN)45:43.8
26POLAnna Maka (POL)45:46.0
27ESTJohanna Talihaerm (EST)45:48.0
28UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)45:50.1
29SWEHanna Öberg (SWE)45:50.6
30SWIIrene Cadurisch (SWI)45:56.2
31NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)45:58.9
32BLRHanna Sola (BLR)46:00.6
33GERFranziska Preuss (GER)46:07.3
34CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)46:07.5
35NORIngrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)46:07.7
36KAZYelizaveta Belchenko (KAZ)46:11.0
37AUTJulia Schwaiger (AUT)46:13.7
38NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)46:14.7
39AUTKatharina Innerhofer (AUT)46:16.2
40CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)46:18.7
41CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)46:23.1
42BLRIryna Kryuko (BLR)46:34.3
43FRAJustine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA)46:44.6
44SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)46:49.5
45SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)47:05.5
46GERMaren Hammerschmidt (GER)47:12.7
47USAClare Egan (USA)47:12.9
48LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)47:23.2
49JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)47:26.8
50SWEElvira Oeberg (SWE)47:28.3
51BELLotte Lie (BEL)47:39.7
52SVKHenrieta Horvatova (SVK)47:52.2
53CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)48:03.5
54RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)48:08.9
55LTUGabriele Lescinskaite (LTU)48:11.3
56ITANicole Gontier (ITA)48:15.2
57BLRDarya Blashko (BLR)48:26.1
58FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)48:30.3
59SWETilda Johansson (SWE)48:34.1
60ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)48:36.5
61CANNadia Moser (CAN)48:51.9
62FRAJulia Simon (FRA)48:54.9
63NORIda Lien (NOR)49:07.7
64FRAChloé Chevalier (FRA)49:10.5
65RUSIrina Kazakevich (RUS)49:10.7
66SWIAita Gasparin (SWI)49:24.8
67AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)49:29.6
68FINVenla Lehtonen (FIN)49:37.3
69ITAMichela Carrara (ITA)49:37.7
70SVKVeronika Machyniakova (SVK)49:46.3
71USAJoanne Firesteel Reid (USA)49:51.4
72RUSElena Kruchinkina (RUS)50:05.0
73POLJoanna Jakiela (POL)50:11.1
74JPNSari Maeda (JPN)50:14.5
75KAZLyudmila Akhatova (KAZ)50:28.0
76KAZAnastassiya Kondratyeva (KAZ)50:34.7
77CZELucie Charvatova (CZE)50:46.7
78FINErika Jänkä (FIN)50:50.3
79LTUNatalja Kocergina (LTU)50:50.7
80USADeedra Irwin (USA)50:59.0
81SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)51:01.6
82ESTKadri Lehtla (EST)51:27.4
83ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)52:04.5
84SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)52:21.8
85JPNYurie Tanaka (JPN)52:27.8
86ESTGrete Gaim (EST)52:28.6
87LATSanita Bulina (LAT)53:10.0
88ROMAna Larisa Cotrus (ROM)54:08.5
89KORAnna Boulygina-Frolina (KOR)54:29.0
90SVKAneta Smerciakova (SVK)54:40.5
91ROMEniko Marton (ROM)55:06.3
92POLKarolina Piton (POL)55:49.0

Women's Mass start - 23 January 2021


Women's Relay - 24 January 2021


1RUS Russia (Uliana Kaisheva, Svetlana Mironova, Tatiana Akimova, Evgeniya Pavlova)1:07:32.4
2GER Germany (Franziska Preuss, Denise Herrmann, Janina Hettich, Vanessa Hinz)1:07:43.4
3FRA France (Julia Simon, Justine Braisaz-Bouchet, Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet, Anaïs Bescond)1:07:53.6
4ITA Italy (Dorothea Wierer, Michela Carrara, Federica Sanfilippo, Lisa Vittozzi)1:08:12.9
5BLR Belarus (Hanna Sola, Elena Kruchinkina, Dzinara Alimbekava, Iryna Kryuko)1:08:18.9
6NOR Norway (Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Tiril Eckhoff, Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold, Karoline Offigstad Knotten)1:08:32.0
7SWE Sweden (Hanna Öberg, Linn Persson, Elvira Oeberg, Johanna Skottheim)1:08:42.1
8SWI Switzerland (Lena Häcki, Elisa Gasparin, Selina Gasparin, Irene Cadurisch)1:08:42.3
8UKR Ukraine (Olena Pidhrushna, Valj Semerenko, Juliya Dzhyma, Vita Semerenko)1:08:42.3
10CZE Czech Republic (Lucie Charvatova, Marketa Davidova, Jessica Jislova, Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková)1:08:42.6
11CAN Canada (Sarah Beaudry, Megan Bankes, Emma Lunder, Nadia Moser)1:10:13.0
12AUT Austria (Katharina Innerhofer, Lisa Theresa Hauser, Christina Rieder, Dunja Zdouc)1:11:05.3
13USA United States (Clare Egan, Deedra Irwin, Joanne Firesteel Reid, Susan Dunklee)1:12:02.3
14KAZ Kazakhstan (Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko, Lyudmila Akhatova, Yelizaveta Belchenko)1:12:31.8
15POL Poland (Joanna Jakiela, Anna Maka, Kamila Zuk, Kinga Zbylut)1:12:40.9
16EST Estonia (Grete Gaim, Kadri Lehtla, Johanna Talihaerm, Tuuli Tomingas)1:12:47.5
17FIN Finland (Erika Jänkä, Venla Lehtonen, Mari Eder, Suvi Minkkinen)1:12:54.2
18JPN Japan (Asuka Hachisuka, Yurie Tanaka, Sari Maeda, Fuyuko Tachizaki)+ 1 Lap
19SVK Slovakia (Aneta Smerciakova, Veronika Machyniakova, Julia Machyniakova, Henrieta Horvatova)+ 1 Lap
20KOR Republic of Korea (Jumi Jung, Mariya Abe, Anna Boulygina-Frolina, Ekaterina Avvakumova)+ 1 Lap

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved