All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Antholz-Anterselva - 2015/2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2015/2016

Antholz-Anterselva 2015/2016

ItalyItaly - Antholz-Anterselva - 22 January 2016 - 24 January 2016


Women's Sprint - 21 January 2016


1RUSOlga Podchufarova (RUS)21:01.9
2ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)21:09.9
3RUSEkaterina Yurlova-Percht (RUS)21:24.0
4FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)21:26.6
5UKROlena Pidhrushna (UKR)21:29.4
6FRAMarie Dorin-Habert (FRA)21:34.7
7ITAKarin Oberhofer (ITA)21:38.0
8CZEVeronika Vitkova (CZE)21:39.2
9CZEGabriela Koukalová (CZE)21:39.4
10GERMiriam Gössner (GER)21:42.0
11NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)21:51.1
12POLMagdalena Gwizdon (POL)21:51.8
13POLMonika Hojnisz-Starega (POL)21:52.0
14FRAJustine Braisaz (FRA)21:52.5
15UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)21:52.7
16SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)21:53.3
17SWELinn Persson (SWE)21:54.7
18FINKaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN)22:03.4
19GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)22:04.4
20NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)22:06.0
21UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)22:07.6
22BULDesislava Stoyanova (BUL)22:08.7
23FRAAnaïs Chevalier (FRA)22:09.7
24SWIIrene Cadurisch (SWI)22:10.2
25SWIAita Gasparin (SWI)22:12.8
26POLKrystyna Palka-Guzik (POL)22:13.6
27CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)22:20.0
28AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)22:20.5
29BLRNadezhda Skardino (BLR)22:20.9
30ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)22:21.5
31FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)22:24.9
32RUSDaria Virolaynen (RUS)22:26.1
33CANRosanna Crawford (CAN)22:26.5
34SLOTeja Gregorin (SLO)22:27.4
35FINSanna Markkanen (FIN)22:28.1
36RUSOlga Abramova (RUS)22:31.2
37USASusan Dunklee (USA)22:32.0
38UKRIryna Varvynets (UKR)22:32.4
39SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)22:34.5
40NORFanny Horn Birkeland (NOR)22:36.0
41ROMEva Tofalvi (ROM)22:36.8
42SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)22:40.1
43RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)22:43.6
43NORKaia Wøien Nicolaisen (NOR)22:43.6
45SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)22:45.6
46CANJulia Ransom (CAN)22:49.1
47FRAColine Varcin (FRA)22:49.8
48SVKJana Gerekova (SVK)22:50.0
49LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)22:50.3
50GERKarolin Horchler (GER)22:51.8
51CZELucie Charvatova (CZE)22:58.6
52KAZAnna Kistanova (KAZ)23:00.1
53AUTSusanne Hoffmann (AUT)23:00.2
54SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)23:05.2
55CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)23:06.7
56KAZDarya Usanova (KAZ)23:06.8
57BLRIryna Kryuko (BLR)23:12.0
58UKRNatalya Burdyga (UKR)23:19.0
59RUSAnastasia Zagoruiko (RUS)23:19.2
60KAZGalina Vishnevskaya (KAZ)23:20.9
61LTUGabriele Lescinskaite (LTU)23:22.0
62SVKTerezia Poliakova (SVK)23:22.4
63POLWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak (POL)23:23.0
64BULEmilia Yordanova (BUL)23:26.9
65BLRDarya Yurkevich (BLR)23:29.2
66CANZina Kocher (CAN)23:31.8
67USAClare Egan (USA)23:33.7
68AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)23:41.1
69JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)23:42.2
70GERVanessa Hinz (GER)23:42.8
71SLOAnja Erzen (SLO)23:50.1
72CANMegan Tandy (CAN)23:51.0
73BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)23:52.5
74USAJoanne Firesteel Reid (USA)23:53.0
75USAAnnelies Cook (USA)23:53.3
76ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)23:54.6
77KOREun-jung Ko (KOR)24:06.8
78ROMLuminita Piscoran (ROM)24:09.6
79ESTMeril Beilmann (EST)24:11.0
80SLOAndreja Mali (SLO)24:15.6
81JPNRina Suzuki (JPN)24:24.7
82LTUNatalija Paulauskaite (LTU)24:25.7
83LTUNatalija Kocergina (LTU)24:28.1
84FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)24:28.4
85ESTKadri Lehtla (EST)24:31.0
86KORJi-hee Mun (KOR)24:40.3
87SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)24:51.4
88BULStefani Popova (BUL)24:53.4
89CZEBarbora Tomesova (CZE)24:55.1
90ROMReka Forika (ROM)25:01.2
91SPAVictoria Padial Hernández (SPA)25:04.5
92ESTKristel Viigipuu (EST)25:11.8
93JPNYurie Tanaka (JPN)25:13.2
94NORBente Landheim (NOR)25:29.2
95GBRAmanda Lightfoot (GBR)25:29.3

Women's Pursuit - 23 January 2016


1RUSEkaterina Yurlova-Percht (RUS)30:07.3
2SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)30:19.3
3ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)30:25.3
4NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)30:55.3
5POLKrystyna Palka-Guzik (POL)30:59.2
6ITAKarin Oberhofer (ITA)30:59.8
7CZEGabriela Koukalová (CZE)31:01.9
8RUSOlga Podchufarova (RUS)31:03.1
9UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)31:17.0
10FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)31:19.3
11FRAAnaïs Chevalier (FRA)31:19.6
12RUSDaria Virolaynen (RUS)31:20.1
13CZEVeronika Vitkova (CZE)31:22.5
14UKROlena Pidhrushna (UKR)31:22.7
15FRAJustine Braisaz (FRA)31:26.9
16POLMonika Hojnisz-Starega (POL)31:30.2
17USASusan Dunklee (USA)31:35.3
18BLRNadezhda Skardino (BLR)31:36.1
19CANJulia Ransom (CAN)31:38.1
20GERMiriam Gössner (GER)31:42.2
21FINKaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN)31:45.1
22SWELinn Persson (SWE)31:45.2
23CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)31:46.0
24GERKarolin Horchler (GER)31:47.5
25SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)31:49.2
26FRAMarie Dorin-Habert (FRA)31:50.2
27GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)31:51.6
28POLMagdalena Gwizdon (POL)31:54.4
29NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)32:04.3
30FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)32:04.6
31AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)32:10.3
32RUSOlga Abramova (RUS)32:14.1
33RUSAnastasia Zagoruiko (RUS)32:14.5
34ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)32:18.2
35RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)32:23.7
36BULDesislava Stoyanova (BUL)32:56.4
37FRAColine Varcin (FRA)32:58.8
38SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)33:12.9
39SWIIrene Cadurisch (SWI)33:21.9
40SWIAita Gasparin (SWI)33:27.4
41LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)33:32.6
42SVKJana Gerekova (SVK)33:36.1
43BLRIryna Kryuko (BLR)33:44.7
44CANRosanna Crawford (CAN)33:49.1
45KAZAnna Kistanova (KAZ)33:52.0
46ROMEva Tofalvi (ROM)33:58.8
47SLOTeja Gregorin (SLO)34:07.9
48CZELucie Charvatova (CZE)34:11.1
49SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)34:15.5
50NORFanny Horn Birkeland (NOR)34:17.5
51KAZGalina Vishnevskaya (KAZ)34:29.9
52SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)34:32.2
53AUTSusanne Hoffmann (AUT)34:35.4
54FINSanna Markkanen (FIN)35:06.2
55UKRNatalya Burdyga (UKR)35:25.2
56CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)36:28.3
57KAZDarya Usanova (KAZ)37:50.4

Women's Relay - 24 January 2016


1FRA France (Justine Braisaz, Anaïs Bescond, Anaïs Chevalier, Marie Dorin-Habert)1:07:53.5
2CZE Czech Republic (Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková, Lucie Charvatova, Gabriela Koukalová, Veronika Vitkova)+17.2
3RUS Russia (Ekaterina Shumilova, Anastasia Zagoruiko, Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht, Olga Podchufarova)+21.1
4ITA Italy (Lisa Vittozzi, Karin Oberhofer, Federica Sanfilippo, Dorothea Wierer)+21.7
5NOR Norway (Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen, Fanny Horn Birkeland, Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Tiril Eckhoff)+47.1
6SWE Sweden (Emma Nilsson, Mona Brorsson, Ingela Andersson, Linn Persson)+50.5
7BLR Belarus (Nadezhda Skardino, Hanna Sola, Darya Yurkevich, Iryna Kryuko)+1:31.1
8KAZ Kazakhstan (Alina Raikova, Galina Vishnevskaya, Darya Usanova, Anna Kistanova)+1:38.6
9UKR Ukraine (Iryna Varvynets, Valj Semerenko, Olga Abramova, Olena Pidhrushna)+1:45.5
10GER Germany (Karolin Horchler, Miriam Gössner, Vanessa Hinz, Franziska Hildebrand)+1:51.8
11POL Poland (Magdalena Gwizdon, Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak, Monika Hojnisz-Starega, Krystyna Palka-Guzik)+2:05.2
12SWI Switzerland (Selina Gasparin, Aita Gasparin, Irene Cadurisch, Ladina Meier-Ruge)+2:27.8
13CAN Canada (Julia Ransom, Rosanna Crawford, Megan Tandy, Zina Kocher)+4:12.2
14BUL Bulgaria (Emilia Yordanova, Stefani Popova, Desislava Stoyanova, Daniela Kadeva)+4:36.9
15AUT Austria (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Susanne Hoffmann, Christina Rieder, Fabienne Hartweger)+5:05.7
16LTU Lithuania (Gabriele Lescinskaite, Natalija Paulauskaite, Natalija Kocergina, Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice)LPD
17USA United States (Clare Egan, Susan Dunklee, Annelies Cook, Joanne Firesteel Reid)LPD
18EST Estonia (Kadri Lehtla, Meril Beilmann, Kristel Viigipuu, Grete Gaim)LPD
19ROM Romania (Reka Forika, Eva Tofalvi, Luminita Piscoran, Florina Ioana Cirstea)LPD

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved