All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Hochfilzen - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2020/2021

Hochfilzen 2020/2021

AustriaAustria - Hochfilzen - 7 December 2020 - 20 December 2020


Women's Sprint - 11 December 2020


1BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)20:12.3
2NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)20:20.8
3GERFranziska Preuss (GER)20:22.2
4NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)20:29.2
5CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)20:31.7
6FRAJulia Simon (FRA)20:32.4
7ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)20:34.6
8ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)20:37.9
9AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)20:46.4
10USAClare Egan (USA)20:48.0
11SWEElvira Oeberg (SWE)20:49.6
12NORIda Lien (NOR)20:54.3
12GERJanina Hettich (GER)20:54.3
14SWELinn Persson (SWE)20:55.4
15FINMari Eder (FIN)21:00.8
16NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)21:01.6
17BLRIryna Kryuko (BLR)21:02.1
18RUSUliana Kaisheva (RUS)21:02.7
19NORIngrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)21:04.6
20LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)21:08.8
21JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)21:09.2
22UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)21:10.1
23RUSIrina Kazakevich (RUS)21:17.1
24BLRDarya Blashko (BLR)21:17.7
24CZELucie Charvatova (CZE)21:17.7
26SWIIrene Cadurisch (SWI)21:24.2
27USAJoanne Firesteel Reid (USA)21:26.1
28SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)21:27.0
29SWEHanna Öberg (SWE)21:27.4
30FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)21:28.3
31RUSLarisa Kuklina (RUS)21:30.7
32GERDenise Herrmann (GER)21:33.5
33GERMaren Hammerschmidt (GER)21:36.3
34FRAAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)21:36.8
35FRACaroline Colombo (FRA)21:37.0
36CANEmma Lunder (CAN)21:37.2
37AUTDunja Zdouc (AUT)21:38.0
38SWILena Häcki (SWI)21:38.3
39CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)21:40.8
40SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)21:41.5
41SWEJohanna Skottheim (SWE)21:42.3
42BLRHanna Sola (BLR)21:44.2
43FRAJustine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA)21:45.7
44CANMegan Bankes (CAN)21:47.0
45UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)21:50.0
46KORAnna Boulygina-Frolina (KOR)21:50.9
47AUTKatharina Innerhofer (AUT)21:55.4
48BELLotte Lie (BEL)21:58.1
49POLKamila Zuk (POL)21:58.4
50POLKinga Zbylut (POL)22:01.6
51RUSEvgeniya Pavlova (RUS)22:03.2
52BULMilena Todorova (BUL)22:07.5
53USASusan Dunklee (USA)22:08.5
54USADeedra Irwin (USA)22:08.9
55NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)22:10.8
56FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)22:13.2
57RUSElena Kruchinkina (RUS)22:13.6
58SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)22:14.6
59UKREkaterina Bekh (UKR)22:16.4
60JPNSari Maeda (JPN)22:17.1
61AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)22:22.2
62GERVanessa Hinz (GER)22:22.4
63FINVenla Lehtonen (FIN)22:24.8
64LATSanita Bulina (LAT)22:27.6
65POLJoanna Jakiela (POL)22:27.7
66ESTJohanna Talihaerm (EST)22:28.4
67LTUGabriele Lescinskaite (LTU)22:31.5
68SWEAnna Magnusson (SWE)22:31.6
69UKRVita Semerenko (UKR)22:34.2
70FINErika Jänkä (FIN)22:34.6
71ITAIrene Lardschneider (ITA)22:36.3
72ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)22:36.7
73RUSSvetlana Mironova (RUS)22:37.1
74SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)22:38.9
75GBRAmanda Lightfoot (GBR)22:41.4
76SWIAita Gasparin (SWI)22:43.7
77CZEEliska Tepla (CZE)22:44.1
78SLOPolona Klemencic (SLO)22:47.6
79AUTJulia Schwaiger (AUT)22:48.0
80GERSophia Schneider (GER)22:48.4
81ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)22:49.4
82ESTRegina Oja (EST)22:51.6
83CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)22:57.3
84CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)23:03.3
85BULDaniela Kadeva (BUL)23:08.0
86SVKPaulina Fialkova (SVK)23:11.2
87SLOLea Einfalt (SLO)23:12.1
88CANNadia Moser (CAN)23:19.2
89LTUNatalja Kocergina (LTU)23:21.0
90KAZDarya Klimina (KAZ)23:24.0
91ROMElena Chirkova (ROM)23:24.1
92POLKarolina Piton (POL)23:31.1
93RUSTamara Voronina (RUS)23:33.4
94KAZYelizaveta Belchenko (KAZ)23:37.6
95SVKHenrieta Horvatova (SVK)23:39.8
96GROUkaleq Astri Slettemark (GRO)23:40.7
97FRAChloé Chevalier (FRA)23:40.9
98MDAAlla Ghilenko (MDA)23:45.2
99KORJi-hee Mun (KOR)23:49.4
100ESTKadri Lehtla (EST)23:55.6
101CRONika Blazenic (CRO)24:01.7
101ITAMichela Carrara (ITA)24:01.7
103SLONina Zadravec (SLO)24:03.0
104AUSJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn (AUS)24:18.6
105BULDesislava Stoyanova (BUL)24:24.4
106JPNYurie Tanaka (JPN)24:50.0
107ROMAnastasia Tolmacheva (ROM)25:10.0
108KAZAnastassiya Kondratyeva (KAZ)25:43.9

Women's Relay - 12 December 2020


1NOR Norway (Karoline Offigstad Knotten, Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold, Tiril Eckhoff, Marte Olsbu Røiseland)1:08:04.3
2FRA France (Anaïs Bescond, Julia Simon, Justine Braisaz-Bouchet, Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet)1:08:28.8
3SWE Sweden (Johanna Skottheim, Linn Persson, Hanna Öberg, Elvira Oeberg)1:08:36.8
4GER Germany (Maren Hammerschmidt, Franziska Preuss, Janina Hettich, Denise Herrmann)1:08:37.0
5ITA Italy (Lisa Vittozzi, Irene Lardschneider, Dorothea Wierer, Federica Sanfilippo)1:08:41.4
6AUT Austria (Dunja Zdouc, Julia Schwaiger, Katharina Innerhofer, Lisa Theresa Hauser)1:09:17.2
7UKR Ukraine (Darya Blashko, Juliya Dzhyma, Valj Semerenko, Olena Pidhrushna)1:09:17.6
8RUS Russia (Evgeniya Pavlova, Irina Kazakevich, Larisa Kuklina, Uliana Kaisheva)1:09:55.3
9SWI Switzerland (Irene Cadurisch, Selina Gasparin, Aita Gasparin, Lena Häcki)1:10:10.6
10BLR Belarus (Dzinara Alimbekava, Iryna Kryuko, Elena Kruchinkina, Hanna Sola)1:10:22.4
11CZE Czech Republic (Jessica Jislova, Marketa Davidova, Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková, Lucie Charvatova)1:10:46.1
12USA United States (Deedra Irwin, Susan Dunklee, Joanne Firesteel Reid, Clare Egan)1:11:17.9
13POL Poland (Kinga Zbylut, Karolina Piton, Kamila Zuk, Anna Maka)1:11:46.3
14FIN Finland (Suvi Minkkinen, Mari Eder, Venla Lehtonen, Erika Jänkä)1:11:57.8
15CAN Canada (Nadia Moser, Sarah Beaudry, Megan Bankes, Emma Lunder)1:12:15.3
16EST Estonia (Kadri Lehtla, Tuuli Tomingas, Johanna Talihaerm, Regina Oja)1:12:20.7
17SVK Slovakia (Ivona Fialkova, Paulina Fialkova, Henrieta Horvatova, Veronika Machyniakova)1:12:54.8
18BUL Bulgaria (Milena Todorova, Daniela Kadeva, Maria Zdravkova, Desislava Stoyanova)Lap
19SLO Slovenia (Polona Klemencic, Lea Einfalt, Tais Vozelj, Nina Zadravec)22
20JPN Japan (Sari Maeda, Fuyuko Tachizaki, Asuka Hachisuka, Yurie Tanaka)21
21KOR Republic of Korea (Ekaterina Avvakumova, Anna Boulygina-Frolina, Seon-Su Kim, Eun-jung Ko)20
22KAZ Kazakhstan (Yelizaveta Belchenko, Darya Klimina, Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Alina Kolomiyets)19
23ROM Romania (Elena Chirkova, Eniko Marton, Ana Larisa Cotrus, Anastasia Tolmacheva)18

Women's Pursuit - 13 December 2020


1NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)29:04.6
2BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)+13.9
3FRAJulia Simon (FRA)+17.8
4SWEHanna Öberg (SWE)+21.4
5NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)+52.6
6ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)+1:04.9
7SWEElvira Oeberg (SWE)+1:11.8
8GERFranziska Preuss (GER)+1:13.9
9CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)+1:22.0
10AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)+1:31.6
11SWILena Häcki (SWI)+1:32.7
12BLRIryna Kryuko (BLR)+1:34.2
13USAClare Egan (USA)+1:36.2
14RUSIrina Kazakevich (RUS)+1:37.5
15ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)+1:39.0
16FRAJustine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA)+1:51.5
17NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)+1:56.1
18BLRDarya Blashko (BLR)+1:59.3
19NORIngrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)+1:59.8
20FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)+2:06.0
21FINMari Eder (FIN)+2:09.2
22FRAAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)+2:16.5
23RUSLarisa Kuklina (RUS)+2:19.3
24GERJanina Hettich (GER)+2:24.2
25GERDenise Herrmann (GER)+2:24.5
26CANEmma Lunder (CAN)+2:26.6
27RUSUliana Kaisheva (RUS)+2:32.4
28JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)+2:42.2
29SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)+2:51.7
30AUTDunja Zdouc (AUT)+2:52.4
31FRACaroline Colombo (FRA)+2:53.1
32SWEJohanna Skottheim (SWE)+2:53.8
33BULMilena Todorova (BUL)+2:54.7
34NORIda Lien (NOR)+3:06.2
35SWIIrene Cadurisch (SWI)+3:07.9
36USAJoanne Firesteel Reid (USA)+3:09.2
37SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)+3:16.7
38GERMaren Hammerschmidt (GER)+3:17.9
39SWELinn Persson (SWE)+3:22.2
40AUTKatharina Innerhofer (AUT)+3:23.7
41JPNSari Maeda (JPN)+3:24.4
42RUSEvgeniya Pavlova (RUS)+3:33.7
43UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)+3:37.7
44FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)+3:40.9
45POLKamila Zuk (POL)+3:51.4
46BELLotte Lie (BEL)+4:01.4
47BLRHanna Sola (BLR)+4:19.0
48USASusan Dunklee (USA)+4:40.6
49LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)+4:42.6
50CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)+4:44.9
51USADeedra Irwin (USA)+4:50.4
52UKREkaterina Bekh (UKR)+4:54.7
53RUSElena Kruchinkina (RUS)+4:58.5
54KORAnna Boulygina-Frolina (KOR)+5:02.2
55SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)+5:18.1
56NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)+5:29.9
57POLKinga Zbylut (POL)+6:53.6
58CANMegan Bankes (CAN)+7:08.3

Women's Sprint - 18 December 2020


1NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)19:38.0
2NORIngrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)19:45.6
3NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)20:02.6
4GERFranziska Preuss (GER)20:03.1
5SWEElvira Oeberg (SWE)20:05.4
6SWEHanna Öberg (SWE)20:07.4
7RUSElena Kruchinkina (RUS)20:17.8
8SWELinn Persson (SWE)20:24.3
9USAClare Egan (USA)20:24.4
10ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)20:25.3
11CANEmma Lunder (CAN)20:26.3
12FRAAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)20:31.2
13GERJanina Hettich (GER)20:36.5
14FRAJustine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA)20:40.0
15AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)20:40.8
16ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)20:41.3
17NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)20:42.4
18RUSEvgeniya Pavlova (RUS)20:43.3
19BLRHanna Sola (BLR)20:45.9
20FRAChloé Chevalier (FRA)20:52.5
21CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)20:56.2
22CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)20:59.6
23GERDenise Herrmann (GER)21:00.0
24CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)21:02.5
24RUSAnastasiia Goreeva (RUS)21:02.5
26GERVanessa Hinz (GER)21:02.8
27AUTDunja Zdouc (AUT)21:03.4
28GERMaren Hammerschmidt (GER)21:06.3
29BULMilena Todorova (BUL)21:06.5
30ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)21:08.0
31BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)21:09.2
32FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)21:09.3
33RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)21:10.0
34BLRDarya Blashko (BLR)21:13.1
35POLMonika Hojnisz-Starega (POL)21:14.6
36FRACaroline Colombo (FRA)21:16.6
37SWIAita Gasparin (SWI)21:17.0
38SLOPolona Klemencic (SLO)21:18.3
39RUSSvetlana Mironova (RUS)21:18.8
40UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)21:19.3
41SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)21:20.0
42CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)21:20.4
43GERAnna Weidel (GER)21:21.4
44FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)21:22.3
45SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)21:23.7
46USASusan Dunklee (USA)21:25.1
47BLRIryna Kryuko (BLR)21:25.8
48RUSUliana Kaisheva (RUS)21:26.1
49FRAJulia Simon (FRA)21:29.4
50SWEAnna Magnusson (SWE)21:31.6
51SWEJohanna Skottheim (SWE)21:32.8
52AUTJulia Schwaiger (AUT)21:37.4
53JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)21:41.5
54SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)21:43.8
55SWILena Häcki (SWI)21:44.6
56AUTKatharina Innerhofer (AUT)21:45.9
57UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)21:46.3
58POLKinga Zbylut (POL)21:47.4
59ITAIrene Lardschneider (ITA)21:48.2
60UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)21:48.4
61RUSIrina Kazakevich (RUS)21:49.9
62KORAnna Boulygina-Frolina (KOR)21:50.3
63UKROlena Pidhrushna (UKR)21:50.7
64CANNadia Moser (CAN)21:51.5
65KAZYelizaveta Belchenko (KAZ)21:51.6
66ESTKadri Lehtla (EST)21:56.2
67CZELucie Charvatova (CZE)21:56.3
68NORIda Lien (NOR)22:01.8
69NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)22:02.9
70SWIIrene Cadurisch (SWI)22:04.9
71ESTRegina Oja (EST)22:07.1
72CZETereza Vobornikova (CZE)22:11.9
73USAJoanne Firesteel Reid (USA)22:12.2
74SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)22:13.0
75JPNSari Maeda (JPN)22:15.4
76GBRAmanda Lightfoot (GBR)22:15.5
77LTUNatalja Kocergina (LTU)22:17.9
78FINMari Eder (FIN)22:18.7
79KOREkaterina Avvakumova (KOR)22:21.7
80SVKPaulina Fialkova (SVK)22:25.7
81BELLotte Lie (BEL)22:27.3
82POLKamila Zuk (POL)22:28.1
83GROUkaleq Astri Slettemark (GRO)22:29.9
84FINVenla Lehtonen (FIN)22:32.1
85LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)22:32.5
86POLMagdalena Gwizdon (POL)22:34.4
87SLOLea Einfalt (SLO)22:38.2
88SVKVeronika Machyniakova (SVK)22:41.7
89AUTTamara Steiner (AUT)22:43.2
90LTUGabriele Lescinskaite (LTU)22:44.2
91BULDaniela Kadeva (BUL)22:45.3
92KAZAnastassiya Kondratyeva (KAZ)22:48.8
93USADeedra Irwin (USA)22:55.1
94MDAAlla Ghilenko (MDA)22:56.4
95AUSJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn (AUS)22:56.7
96CRONika Blazenic (CRO)23:00.7
97BULMaria Zdravkova (BUL)23:04.3
98ESTJohanna Talihaerm (EST)23:24.4
99KAZDarya Klimina (KAZ)23:26.3
100CANDarya Sepandj (CAN)23:33.1
101ROMElena Chirkova (ROM)23:46.6
102JPNAsuka Hachisuka (JPN)23:48.9
103LATSanita Bulina (LAT)24:01.4
104SLONina Zadravec (SLO)24:10.7
105ROMAnastasia Tolmacheva (ROM)24:35.1
106KOREun-jung Ko (KOR)25:07.2

Women's Pursuit - 19 December 2020


1NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)28:24.8
2SWEHanna Öberg (SWE)+22.5
3SWEElvira Oeberg (SWE)+27.6
4NORIngrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)+28.2
5ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)+42.2
6GERFranziska Preuss (GER)+49.4
7NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)+1:03.5
8SWELinn Persson (SWE)+1:04.3
9GERDenise Herrmann (GER)+1:13.7
10CANEmma Lunder (CAN)+1:23.6
11BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)+1:30.8
12AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)+1:33.1
13ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)+1:34.4
14FRAJulia Simon (FRA)+1:39.2
15FRAJustine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA)+1:40.9
16BLRHanna Sola (BLR)+1:45.4
17FRAChloé Chevalier (FRA)+1:50.1
18USAClare Egan (USA)+1:58.0
19NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)+2:05.3
20CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)+2:11.8
21GERAnna Weidel (GER)+2:12.9
22GERJanina Hettich (GER)+2:17.5
23UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)+2:24.0
24AUTJulia Schwaiger (AUT)+2:26.7
25FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)+2:28.9
26CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)+2:31.3
27RUSElena Kruchinkina (RUS)+2:35.2
28FRAAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)+2:40.2
29RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)+2:40.4
30POLMonika Hojnisz-Starega (POL)+2:41.7
31AUTDunja Zdouc (AUT)+2:44.1
32SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)+2:45.0
33RUSEvgeniya Pavlova (RUS)+2:48.1
34ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)+3:00.6
35SWEJohanna Skottheim (SWE)+3:04.8
36GERMaren Hammerschmidt (GER)+3:05.5
37FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)+3:09.1
38CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)+3:11.5
39SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)+3:14.4
40FRACaroline Colombo (FRA)+3:16.1
41BULMilena Todorova (BUL)+3:22.2
42CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)+3:28.1
43RUSSvetlana Mironova (RUS)+3:28.8
44RUSAnastasiia Goreeva (RUS)+3:29.6
45GERVanessa Hinz (GER)+3:44.4
46SWIAita Gasparin (SWI)+3:46.8
47USASusan Dunklee (USA)+3:54.5
48SWEAnna Magnusson (SWE)+3:56.5
49AUTKatharina Innerhofer (AUT)+3:56.5
50RUSUliana Kaisheva (RUS)+4:09.2
51BLRDarya Blashko (BLR)+4:21.9
52SWILena Häcki (SWI)+4:36.8
53POLKinga Zbylut (POL)+5:05.5
54SLOPolona Klemencic (SLO)+5:09.9
55JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)+5:27.0
56UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)+5:34.8
57ITAIrene Lardschneider (ITA)+6:06.6
58SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)+6:32.7

Women's Mass start - 20 December 2020

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved