All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Obertilliach - 2020/2021

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

Obertilliach - Results Men 2020/2021

AustriaAustria - 10 March 2021 - 14 March 2021


Men's 15 km Short Individual - 10 March 2021


1FRAHugo Rivail (FRA)36:49.1
2ITADaniele Cappellari (ITA)37:00.1
3FINHeikki Laitinen (FIN)37:28.9
3GERJustus Strelow (GER)37:28.9
5NORFilip Fjeld Andersen (NOR)37:35.5
6GERDavid Zobel (GER)37:53.1
7NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)37:56.6
8GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)37:57.3
9CZETomas Mikyska (CZE)38:11.3
10ITAPatrick Braunhofer (ITA)38:11.6
11RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)38:16.2
12GERJohannes Werner Donhauser (GER)38:17.3
13NORSivert Guttorm Bakken (NOR)38:20.3
14CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)38:27.3
15GERPhilipp Lipowitz (GER)38:33.7
16RUSVasilii Tomshin (RUS)38:37.9
17SWISebastian Stalder (SWI)38:41.6
18CZEJonas Marecek (CZE)38:42.2
19FRASébastien Mahon (FRA)38:53.5
20RUSMikhail Pervushin (RUS)39:03.9
21RUSVadim Filimonov (RUS)39:04.9
22JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)39:05.4
23ITAIacopo Leonesio (ITA)39:06.7
24FRAOscar Lombardot (FRA)39:10.9
25RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)39:13.6
26CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)39:28.7
27AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)39:32.3
28ITANicola Romanin (ITA)39:41.7
29ITASaverio Zini (ITA)39:44.8
30CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)39:54.5
31AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)40:01.8
32NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)40:06.8
33ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)40:10.3
33AUTDominic Unterweger (AUT)40:10.3
35NORSverre Dahlen Aspenes (NOR)40:12.1
36SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)40:12.3
37USAMax Durtschi (USA)40:21.1
38RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)40:23.8
39MDAMaksim Makarov (MDA)40:25.3
40UKRDenys Nasyko (UKR)40:29.0
41UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)40:30.0
42GERDominic Schmuck (GER)40:31.2
43LATRudis Balodis (LAT)40:33.7
44CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)40:34.4
45AUTLucas Pitzer (AUT)40:35.2
46ESTMarten Aolaid (EST)40:36.2
47ROMGeorge Marian Coltea (ROM)40:41.0
48SWEOscar Andersson (SWE)40:42.6
49MDAAndrei Usov (MDA)40:46.4
50KAZSergey Sirik (KAZ)40:47.1
51SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)40:49.5
52SVKLukas Ottinger (SVK)40:50.3
53FRAMartin Bourgeois-République (FRA)40:51.2
54ITADavid Zingerle (ITA)40:52.3
55SWINico Salutt (SWI)40:52.5
56NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)40:53.0
57GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)40:54.6
58USARaleigh Goessling (USA)41:03.2
59LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)41:12.8
60FRAGuillaume Desmus (FRA)41:13.4
61SWEMalte Stefansson (SWE)41:17.7
62SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)41:19.7
63UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)41:20.0
64ESTMarkus Rene Epner (EST)41:25.5
65UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)41:26.2
66FINJoni Mustonen (FIN)41:27.5
67LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)41:29.2
68LTUNikita Romanov (LTU)41:33.4
69SVKTomas Sklenarik (SVK)41:34.6
70JPNShohei Kodama (JPN)41:36.3
71FRARémi Broutier (FRA)41:40.1
72CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)41:42.1
73SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)41:51.1
74SWEAnton Ivarsson (SWE)41:53.0
75SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)41:59.0
76BELPjotr Dielen (BEL)42:02.7
77AUTMagnus Oberhauser (AUT)42:10.5
78GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)42:15.2
79GERSimon Kaiser (GER)42:17.1
80AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)42:30.7
81USAVaclav Cervenka (USA)42:30.8
82SWIGion Stalder (SWI)42:31.4
83ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)42:32.8
84SVKSamuel Hubac (SVK)42:39.9
85FINPatrik Kuuttinen (FIN)42:49.8
86BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)42:52.7
87FINOtto Invenius (FIN)43:03.6
88CZELudek Abraham (CZE)43:05.7
89JPNRyu Yamamoto (JPN)43:07.0
90ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta (ROM)43:09.4
91GRENikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)43:13.2
92GBRVinny Fountain (GBR)43:20.2
93UKRRuslan Bryhadyr (UKR)43:41.6
94KAZAsset Dyussenov (KAZ)43:49.3
95KAZBekentay Turlubekov (KAZ)43:55.7
96USALuke Brown (USA)43:56.0
97RUSEvgenii Idinov (RUS)44:05.5
98MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)44:21.7
99MGLAdiyajargal Tseren-Ochir (MGL)44:26.7
100LTUJokubas Mackine (LTU)44:28.9
101ROMHunor Gego (ROM)44:32.1
102USABjorn Westervelt (USA)44:41.2
103BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)44:54.6
104ESTTuudor Palm (EST)45:12.5
105CZEJosef Kabrda (CZE)45:18.0
106AUTSebastian Trixl (AUT)45:30.2
107ESTMart Vsivtsev (EST)45:36.0
108JPNJin Nakajima (JPN)46:24.1
109DENJoachim Weel Rosbo (DEN)46:37.8
110LTURomualdas Aleksandrovas (LTU)46:44.6
111KAZVladimir Yeryomin (KAZ)46:48.1
112HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)46:49.0
113DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)47:13.4
114BIHAleksa Vukovic (BIH)47:34.0
115DENJacob Weel Rosbo (DEN)47:34.5
116LATNikita Osipovs (LAT)48:26.5
117MDAVictor Sendrea (MDA)48:35.0
118HUNAdam Buki (HUN)48:52.2
119BELMarek Mackels (BEL)50:51.7
120BIHLuka Vreco (BIH)52:55.9
121BIHMarko Stanojevic (BIH)53:34.6

Men's Sprint - 12 March 2021


1GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)23:19.9
2NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)23:47.1
3FRAHugo Rivail (FRA)23:53.2
4NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)23:55.5
4GERDominic Schmuck (GER)23:55.5
6NORFilip Fjeld Andersen (NOR)23:59.5
6NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)23:59.5
8NORSivert Guttorm Bakken (NOR)24:04.0
9ITASaverio Zini (ITA)24:08.1
10RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)24:08.3
11ITADaniele Cappellari (ITA)24:24.4
12NORSverre Dahlen Aspenes (NOR)24:28.6
13ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)24:32.1
14RUSEvgenii Idinov (RUS)24:33.0
15RUSVasilii Tomshin (RUS)24:34.2
16CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)24:38.0
17RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)24:39.7
18UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)24:49.9
19RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)24:54.3
20GERJohannes Werner Donhauser (GER)24:55.3
21GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)24:55.4
22GERJustus Strelow (GER)24:57.6
23SWINico Salutt (SWI)24:57.9
24GERPhilipp Lipowitz (GER)25:02.4
25ITAPatrick Braunhofer (ITA)25:05.9
26SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)25:06.7
27FINOtto Invenius (FIN)25:07.8
28FRARémi Broutier (FRA)25:10.2
29SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)25:11.2
30CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)25:13.7
31UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)25:16.3
32SLOAnton Vidmar (SLO)25:17.1
33SLOAlex Cisar (SLO)25:17.7
34SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)25:19.4
35SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)25:20.2
36CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)25:22.7
37MDAMaksim Makarov (MDA)25:26.5
38GERSimon Kaiser (GER)25:27.7
39ITAIacopo Leonesio (ITA)25:28.3
40CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)25:29.9
41FINHeikki Laitinen (FIN)25:31.9
42SWILaurin Fravi (SWI)25:33.3
43ITANicola Romanin (ITA)25:34.3
44UKRDenys Nasyko (UKR)25:35.5
45GERDavid Zobel (GER)25:36.4
46AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)25:39.2
47USARaleigh Goessling (USA)25:44.5
48SVKTomas Sklenarik (SVK)25:44.9
49NZLCampbell Wright (NZL)25:45.1
50CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)25:46.4
51SWEMalte Stefansson (SWE)25:46.9
52CZEJonas Marecek (CZE)25:48.1
53CZETomas Mikyska (CZE)25:48.7
54UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)25:52.6
55JPNShohei Kodama (JPN)25:53.5
56UKRRuslan Bryhadyr (UKR)25:56.0
57RUSMikhail Pervushin (RUS)26:01.8
58KAZSergey Sirik (KAZ)26:08.0
59USABjorn Westervelt (USA)26:10.1
60AUTMagnus Oberhauser (AUT)26:12.2
61ITADavid Zingerle (ITA)26:18.9
62CZEJosef Kabrda (CZE)26:19.5
63FINPatrik Kuuttinen (FIN)26:20.7
64FRAGuillaume Desmus (FRA)26:21.8
65AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)26:22.0
66SLOLovro Planko (SLO)26:23.9
67AUTSebastian Trixl (AUT)26:28.1
68ESTTuudor Palm (EST)26:29.0
69BELPjotr Dielen (BEL)26:29.5
70AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)26:30.6
71KAZAsset Dyussenov (KAZ)26:30.7
72SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)26:31.8
73ROMHunor Gego (ROM)26:32.3
74LTUJokubas Mackine (LTU)26:34.7
75USALuke Brown (USA)26:36.0
76SWIGion Stalder (SWI)26:36.4
77SVKSamuel Hubac (SVK)26:39.4
78ESTMarten Aolaid (EST)26:41.8
79AUTDominic Unterweger (AUT)26:43.8
80AUTLucas Pitzer (AUT)26:49.5
81BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)26:50.1
82SWEOscar Andersson (SWE)27:07.0
83USAVaclav Cervenka (USA)27:07.3
84MGLAdiyajargal Tseren-Ochir (MGL)27:07.4
85MGLEnkhsaikhan Enkhbat (MGL)27:08.5
86LATRudis Balodis (LAT)27:08.7
87FRAMartin Bourgeois-République (FRA)27:09.2
88LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)27:12.0
89CZELudek Abraham (CZE)27:13.2
90JPNRyu Yamamoto (JPN)27:15.2
91BULKonstantin Vasilev (BUL)27:19.6
92SWEAnton Ivarsson (SWE)27:20.7
93ESTMart Vsivtsev (EST)27:21.8
94USAMax Durtschi (USA)27:30.3
95LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)27:30.8
96FINJoni Mustonen (FIN)27:31.4
97ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta (ROM)27:32.0
98SLOMark Vozelj (SLO)27:33.0
99ESTMarkus Rene Epner (EST)27:39.1
100KAZBekentay Turlubekov (KAZ)27:41.6
101JPNJin Nakajima (JPN)27:42.1
102GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)27:43.1
103SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)27:47.5
104MDAAndrei Usov (MDA)27:49.9
105GBRVinny Fountain (GBR)28:07.1
106LTUNikita Romanov (LTU)28:07.7
107SVKLukas Ottinger (SVK)28:08.1
108KAZVladimir Yeryomin (KAZ)28:30.0
109ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)28:40.8
110BELMarek Mackels (BEL)29:00.1
111HUNAdam Buki (HUN)29:10.9
112MDAVictor Sendrea (MDA)29:13.4
113LATNikita Osipovs (LAT)29:14.0
114DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)29:26.6
115HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)29:54.4
116DENJacob Weel Rosbo (DEN)30:06.6
117LTURomualdas Aleksandrovas (LTU)30:08.6
118MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)31:09.6
119MKDStavre Jada (MKD)31:18.1
120BRAMatheus De Santana Vasconcellos (BRA)32:16.9
121DENJoachim Weel Rosbo (DEN)35:10.4
122BIHLuka Vreco (BIH)36:33.4

Men's Sprint - 13 March 2021


1NORFilip Fjeld Andersen (NOR)22:25.0
2NORSivert Guttorm Bakken (NOR)22:29.0
3NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)22:31.0
4NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)22:31.1
5UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)23:01.3
6RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)23:01.9
7ITADaniele Cappellari (ITA)23:02.9
8NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)23:05.1
9CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)23:06.9
10GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)23:08.2
11RUSVasilii Tomshin (RUS)23:08.6
12ITAPatrick Braunhofer (ITA)23:08.9
13ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)23:17.3
14GERJohannes Werner Donhauser (GER)23:17.8
15FRASébastien Mahon (FRA)23:23.3
16SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)23:23.7
17CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)23:25.2
17GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)23:25.2
19NZLCampbell Wright (NZL)23:25.4
20FRAHugo Rivail (FRA)23:26.1
21RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)23:28.1
22UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)23:34.9
23SWEMalte Stefansson (SWE)23:36.2
24SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)23:40.2
25KAZSergey Sirik (KAZ)23:43.6
26SWINico Salutt (SWI)23:44.5
27FINHeikki Laitinen (FIN)23:44.8
28FINOtto Invenius (FIN)23:45.3
29CZETomas Mikyska (CZE)23:45.6
30SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)23:46.0
31ITASaverio Zini (ITA)23:47.7
32ITANicola Romanin (ITA)23:49.2
33GERPhilipp Lipowitz (GER)23:49.5
34AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)23:49.9
35RUSVadim Filimonov (RUS)23:52.8
36GERDavid Zobel (GER)24:05.2
37USARaleigh Goessling (USA)24:05.3
38RUSEvgenii Idinov (RUS)24:13.5
39USAMax Durtschi (USA)24:13.9
40CZEJonas Marecek (CZE)24:14.7
41UKRDenys Nasyko (UKR)24:15.6
41SWEOscar Andersson (SWE)24:15.6
43CZEJosef Kabrda (CZE)24:16.1
44LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)24:16.8
45FRAOscar Lombardot (FRA)24:18.2
46GERDominic Schmuck (GER)24:20.1
47AUTLucas Pitzer (AUT)24:21.0
48JPNShohei Kodama (JPN)24:23.1
49GERSimon Kaiser (GER)24:24.4
50CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)24:24.5
51SLOAnton Vidmar (SLO)24:25.5
52ROMGeorge Marian Coltea (ROM)24:27.9
53UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)24:28.7
54NORSverre Dahlen Aspenes (NOR)24:32.4
55GERJustus Strelow (GER)24:32.6
56SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)24:32.7
57ITAIacopo Leonesio (ITA)24:34.8
58ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta (ROM)24:35.5
59MDAMaksim Makarov (MDA)24:37.3
60ESTMarkus Rene Epner (EST)24:41.6
61FRARémi Broutier (FRA)24:41.8
62SLOLovro Planko (SLO)24:42.0
63ITADavid Zingerle (ITA)24:44.6
64USALuke Brown (USA)24:47.0
65LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)24:47.8
66USAVaclav Cervenka (USA)24:50.8
67AUTMagnus Oberhauser (AUT)24:51.1
68AUTDominic Unterweger (AUT)24:51.9
69SWIGion Stalder (SWI)24:52.7
70ROMHunor Gego (ROM)24:55.0
71SVKLukas Ottinger (SVK)24:56.6
72SLOAlex Cisar (SLO)24:57.1
73KAZBekentay Turlubekov (KAZ)25:00.5
74CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)25:00.8
75SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)25:01.8
76LATRudis Balodis (LAT)25:02.9
77SWEAnton Ivarsson (SWE)25:03.4
78SVKTomas Sklenarik (SVK)25:06.2
79FRAMartin Bourgeois-République (FRA)25:07.6
80UKRRuslan Bryhadyr (UKR)25:10.8
81FINPatrik Kuuttinen (FIN)25:12.6
82JPNRyu Yamamoto (JPN)25:15.3
83JPNJin Nakajima (JPN)25:21.9
84USABjorn Westervelt (USA)25:22.8
85SVKSamuel Hubac (SVK)25:24.7
86KAZVladimir Yeryomin (KAZ)25:28.4
87SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)25:30.7
88AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)25:33.9
89ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)25:34.4
90SWILaurin Fravi (SWI)25:34.7
91GRENikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)25:36.8
92BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)25:38.8
93BELPjotr Dielen (BEL)25:42.7
94GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)25:42.8
95FINJoni Mustonen (FIN)25:44.0
96LTUJokubas Mackine (LTU)25:44.3
97GBRVinny Fountain (GBR)25:45.3
98MDAAndrei Usov (MDA)25:47.7
99ESTMarten Aolaid (EST)25:48.4
100AUTSebastian Trixl (AUT)25:50.5
101CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)26:06.0
102MGLAdiyajargal Tseren-Ochir (MGL)26:13.5
103KAZAsset Dyussenov (KAZ)26:14.1
104MGLEnkhsaikhan Enkhbat (MGL)26:20.3
105BULKonstantin Vasilev (BUL)26:33.3
106FRAGuillaume Desmus (FRA)26:33.5
107ESTTuudor Palm (EST)26:37.4
108LATNikita Osipovs (LAT)26:40.1
109BELMarek Mackels (BEL)26:42.1
110SLOMark Vozelj (SLO)26:52.0
111CZELudek Abraham (CZE)27:00.2
112LTURomualdas Aleksandrovas (LTU)27:06.9
113BIHAleksa Vukovic (BIH)27:16.4
114DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)27:32.1
115HUNAdam Buki (HUN)28:02.7
116MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)28:03.6
117MDAVictor Sendrea (MDA)28:08.0
118DENJoachim Weel Rosbo (DEN)28:10.5
119BRAMatheus De Santana Vasconcellos (BRA)28:54.0
120DENJacob Weel Rosbo (DEN)29:18.0
121BIHLuka Vreco (BIH)31:10.5
122BIHMarko Stanojevic (BIH)32:18.5

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved