All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Women's World Cup Classification - Sprint - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2020/2021

Women's World Cup Classification - Sprint 2020/2021

21 March 2021


Women's Sprint - 21 March 2021


1NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)420
2NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)304
3SWEHanna Öberg (SWE)296
4ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)282
5FRAAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)280
6BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)274
7GERFranziska Preuss (GER)267
8AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)256
9GERDenise Herrmann (GER)238
10NORIngrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)236
11CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)224
12SWEElvira Oeberg (SWE)220
13FRAJustine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA)209
14ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)206
15SWELinn Persson (SWE)177
16UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)166
17BLRHanna Sola (BLR)155
18NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)145
19FRAJulia Simon (FRA)140
20RUSUliana Kaisheva (RUS)137
21RUSSvetlana Mironova (RUS)136
22NORIda Lien (NOR)134
23GERJanina Hettich (GER)133
24FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)133
25SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)131
26BLRDarya Blashko (BLR)123
27FRAChloé Chevalier (FRA)118
28RUSElena Kruchinkina (RUS)113
29USAClare Egan (USA)110
30AUTJulia Schwaiger (AUT)103
31GERVanessa Hinz (GER)103
32GERMaren Hammerschmidt (GER)98
33CZELucie Charvatova (CZE)92
34SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)92
35UKROlena Pidhrushna (UKR)90
36RUSIrina Kazakevich (RUS)90
37ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)82
38AUTDunja Zdouc (AUT)82
39SWILena Häcki (SWI)81
40LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)81
41POLMonika Hojnisz-Starega (POL)78
42SWIAita Gasparin (SWI)78
43SVKPaulina Fialkova (SVK)75
44BLRIryna Kryuko (BLR)74
45RUSEvgeniya Pavlova (RUS)67
46USASusan Dunklee (USA)67
47SWEJohanna Skottheim (SWE)64
48BULMilena Todorova (BUL)63
49CANEmma Lunder (CAN)59
50NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)58
51SWIIrene Cadurisch (SWI)53
52FINMari Eder (FIN)53
53UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)46
54POLKamila Zuk (POL)44
55SWEAnna Magnusson (SWE)43
56RUSLarisa Kuklina (RUS)43
57SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)42
58CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)41
59ESTJohanna Talihaerm (EST)34
60UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)33
61JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)32
62FRACaroline Colombo (FRA)32
63KAZGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko (KAZ)31
64CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)29
65RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)24
66MDAAlina Stremous (MDA)22
67SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)21
68RUSAnastasiia Goreeva (RUS)20
69KOREkaterina Avvakumova (KOR)19
70ITAMichela Carrara (ITA)18
71ITAIrene Lardschneider (ITA)17
72AUTKatharina Innerhofer (AUT)17
73SWEStina Nilsson (SWE)SWE
74USAJoanne Firesteel Reid (USA)USA
75RUSTamara Voronina (RUS)14
76SLOPolona Klemencic (SLO)12
77FRALou Jeanmonnot (FRA)11
78GERAnna Weidel (GER)10
79LATSanita Bulina (LAT)9
80ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)8
81AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)8
82POLKinga Zbylut (POL)8
83MDAAlla Ghilenko (MDA)8
84CANMegan Bankes (CAN)6
85FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)5
86BELLotte Lie (BEL)4
87KORAnna Boulygina-Frolina (KOR)3
88CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)2
89JPNSari Maeda (JPN)2

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved