All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Men's World Cup Classification - Sprint - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2020/2021

Men's World Cup Classification - Sprint 2020/2021

21 March 2021


Men's Sprint - 21 March 2021


1NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)359
2NORSturla Holm Laegreid (NOR)319
3NORTarjei Bø (NOR)318
4SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)312
5NORJohannes Dale (NOR)307
6FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)302
7ITALukas Hofer (ITA)274
8FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)269
9SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)269
10FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)258
11GERArnd Peiffer (GER)238
12SLOJakov Fak (SLO)224
13NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)223
14GERBenedikt Doll (GER)206
15GERErik Lesser (GER)196
16RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)177
17FRAFabien Claude (FRA)176
18FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)174
19SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)166
20AUTSimon Eder (AUT)160
21RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)159
22RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)158
23CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)157
24UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)137
25BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)113
26AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)111
27SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)110
28LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)103
29BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)97
30NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)94
31GERRoman Rees (GER)89
32RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)85
33FINTero Seppälä (FIN)84
34AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)76
35SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)70
36USAJake Brown (USA)67
37CANChristian Gow (CAN)66
38UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)66
39ITADominik Windisch (ITA)63
40AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)62
41BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)52
42BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)50
43CANScott Gow (CAN)50
44LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)49
45CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)48
46BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)46
47BELFlorent Claude (BEL)44
48BELThierry Langer (BEL)43
49NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)42
50GERJohannes Kühn (GER)42
51ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)41
52GERPhilipp Horn (GER)36
53FINOlli Hiidensalo (FIN)35
54CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)34
55USASean Doherty (USA)33
56NOREndre Stroemsheim (NOR)29
57RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)28
58RUSKirill Streltsov (RUS)25
59SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)24
60KAZAlexandr Mukhin (KAZ)23
61SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)22
62UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)21
63ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)21
64SVKMichal Sima (SVK)20
65MDAMihail Usov (MDA)17
66SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)17
67NORSivert Guttorm Bakken (NOR)17
68JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)16
69AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)15
70SLORok Trsan (SLO)14
71USALeif Nordgren (USA)14
72UKRBogdan Tsymbal (UKR)11
73LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)10
74MDAPavel Magazeev (MDA)8
75SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)8
76FRAEmilien Claude (FRA)8
77CZEMikulas Karlik (CZE)7
78RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)7
79UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)6
80RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)5
81GERJustus Strelow (GER)4
82ITATommaso Giacomel (ITA)3
83BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)2
84SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)1

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved