All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Arber - 2020/2021

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

Arber - Results Men 2020/2021

GermanyGermany - 14 January 2021 - 23 January 2021


Men's Individual - 14 January 2021


1NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)24:58.1
2NORFilip Fjeld Andersen (NOR)25:10.0
3NORSivert Guttorm Bakken (NOR)25:16.9
4ITADaniele Cappellari (ITA)25:26.9
5RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)25:35.8
6RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)25:38.7
7ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)25:45.3
8FRAEric Perrot (FRA)25:45.9
9SWEMalte Stefansson (SWE)25:49.2
10RUSDaniil Serokhvostov (RUS)25:51.5
11GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)25:53.0
12GERDominic Schmuck (GER)25:53.4
13ITASaverio Zini (ITA)25:53.5
14NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)25:58.5
15NORTorstein Stenersen (NOR)26:06.0
16CANJules Burnotte (CAN)26:13.0
17SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)26:21.7
18SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)26:23.7
19AUTMagnus Oberhauser (AUT)26:25.4
20NZLCampbell Wright (NZL)26:26.1
21UKRBogdan Tsymbal (UKR)26:26.4
22FRAOscar Lombardot (FRA)26:29.1
23RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)26:29.6
24SWEErik-August Larsson (SWE)26:32.3
25ESTKristo Siimer (EST)26:33.3
26AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)26:36.2
27FRAMartin Perrillat Bottonet (FRA)26:37.7
28SLOAnton Vidmar (SLO)26:38.1
29SWISandro Bovisi (SWI)26:43.3
30ITAPatrick Braunhofer (ITA)26:46.8
31FRASébastien Mahon (FRA)26:49.4
32USAMax Durtschi (USA)26:51.6
33AUTDominic Unterweger (AUT)26:53.9
34UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)26:56.4
35FINHeikki Laitinen (FIN)26:56.7
36CZEJonas Marecek (CZE)26:57.2
37GERDanilo Riethmueller (GER)26:59.0
38GERJohannes Werner Donhauser (GER)26:59.5
39SWINiklas Hartweg (SWI)26:59.6
40SWINico Salutt (SWI)27:00.5
41RUSEvgenii Sidorov (RUS)27:05.3
42GERFlorian Hollandt (GER)27:06.3
43UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)27:06.7
44CANAidan Millar (CAN)27:10.7
45FRAHugo Rivail (FRA)27:13.4
46GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)27:14.4
47AUTThomas Postl (AUT)27:15.9
48POLWojciech Filip (POL)27:18.0
49CANMatthew Strum (CAN)27:18.1
50SVKTomas Sklenarik (SVK)27:18.4
51FINJoni Mustonen (FIN)27:21.0
52UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)27:23.8
53SWEOscar Andersson (SWE)27:27.7
54SWIGion Stalder (SWI)27:30.3
54UKRSerhiy Telen (UKR)27:30.3
56SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)27:31.0
57UKRRuslan Bryhadyr (UKR)27:32.0
58SVKLukas Ottinger (SVK)27:32.7
59ROMAnatoly Oskin (ROM)27:34.2
60FRAGuillaume Desmus (FRA)27:34.9
61ROMHunor Gego (ROM)27:38.4
62RUSEvgenii Idinov (RUS)27:42.0
63RUSIlia Gavrilov (RUS)27:42.1
64USAVaclav Cervenka (USA)27:47.5
65FRAMartin Bourgeois-République (FRA)28:00.2
66AUTSebastian Trixl (AUT)28:01.1
67ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta (ROM)28:01.5
68AUTLucas Pitzer (AUT)28:01.9
69SLOMatic Repnik (SLO)28:03.1
70POLWojciech Skorusa (POL)28:05.6
71NORVebjoern Soerum (NOR)28:08.0
72USARaleigh Goessling (USA)28:11.0
73LATKirils Matjuhins (LAT)28:12.5
74SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)28:14.4
75LATRenars Birkentals (LAT)28:15.2
76LATRudis Balodis (LAT)28:18.8
77JPNKazuki Baisho (JPN)28:21.2
78KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)28:22.8
79UKRDenys Nasyko (UKR)28:24.2
80JPNJin Nakajima (JPN)28:24.9
81SLOJasa Zidar (SLO)28:25.6
82RUSRustam Kaiumov (RUS)28:27.3
83SWILaurin Fravi (SWI)28:28.8
84ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)28:32.5
85POLPrzemyslaw Pancerz (POL)28:34.6
86FINJuho Hoekkae (FIN)28:35.1
87MDAAndrei Usov (MDA)28:35.8
88BELPjotr Dielen (BEL)28:37.4
89CANAlexandre Dupuis (CAN)28:38.3
90MGLEnkhsaikhan Enkhbat (MGL)28:42.6
91LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)28:43.2
92ESTJoosep Perv (EST)28:43.3
93USALars Hammernes Leopold (USA)28:45.7
94GERDavid Zobel (GER)28:47.5
95CZEJiri Manek (CZE)28:49.0
96BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)28:49.6
97MGLAdiyajargal Tseren-Ochir (MGL)28:57.8
98LTUNikita Romanov (LTU)29:06.5
99POLWojciech Janik (POL)29:08.4
100ESTMart Vsivtsev (EST)29:09.2
101TURZana Oztunc (TUR)29:18.0
102KORSangrea Kim (KOR)29:26.4
103ESTMarkus Rene Epner (EST)29:27.7
104ESTMarten Aolaid (EST)29:28.0
105GERJustus Strelow (GER)29:28.2
106SLOMark Vozelj (SLO)29:32.1
107USAVincent Bonacci (USA)29:35.9
108KAZDastan Deldesh (KAZ)29:45.2
109LTUStepan Terentjev (LTU)29:48.1
110SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)29:48.2
111BULBlagovest Stoyanov (BUL)29:51.2
112FRAThomas Briffaz (FRA)29:52.5
113KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)30:01.2
114GRENikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)30:06.6
115SVKDamian Cesnek (SVK)30:08.7
116BULVasil Zashev (BUL)30:17.2
117MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)30:25.0
118SVKPeter Golian (SVK)30:37.5
119HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)30:39.6
120MKDStavre Jada (MKD)30:48.2
121BELFlorent Gabriel (BEL)31:00.8
122BIHAleksa Vukovic (BIH)31:02.5
123BELMarek Mackels (BEL)31:05.1
124MDAVictor Sendrea (MDA)31:11.4
125KORDujin Choi (KOR)31:26.9
126GREAlexander Vanias (GRE)31:27.5
127BRAMatheus De Santana Vasconcellos (BRA)31:27.6
128LTULukas Jakeliunas (LTU)31:39.2
129DENJacob Weel Rosbo (DEN)31:42.8
130CANTobias Quinn (CAN)31:51.5
131GBROscar Wiseman (GBR)32:02.8
132BULDeyan Razlozhki (BUL)32:08.5
133MKDDarko Krsteski (MKD)32:27.6
133TUROkan Alalma (TUR)32:27.6
135DENJoachim Weel Rosbo (DEN)32:28.8
136HUNAdam Buki (HUN)32:48.8
137CROMatija Legovic (CRO)32:53.7
138BIHUros Lalovic (BIH)33:04.6
139BIHStefan Lopatic (BIH)33:21.9
140DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)33:28.9
141SCGOmar Hodzic (SCG)33:37.0
142MKDAndonaki Kostoski (MKD)34:17.2
143CROVito Blazenic (CRO)34:25.2
144SCGOmer Hodzic (SCG)36:03.4
145CROKarlo Kunstek (CRO)36:50.6
146CROSven Kupresak (CRO)37:53.8

Men's Sprint - 16 January 2021


1NORFilip Fjeld Andersen (NOR)24:39.9
2GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)25:26.7
3NORSivert Guttorm Bakken (NOR)25:28.9
4NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)25:36.2
5ITADaniele Cappellari (ITA)25:37.7
6NOREndre Stroemsheim (NOR)25:39.6
7RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)25:40.5
8GERDanilo Riethmueller (GER)25:46.1
9SWINiklas Hartweg (SWI)25:46.3
10AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)26:05.0
11RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)26:10.3
12RUSEvgenii Idinov (RUS)26:14.0
13RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)26:15.4
14GERJustus Strelow (GER)26:17.0
15UKRRuslan Bryhadyr (UKR)26:17.2
16UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)26:22.4
17UKRBogdan Tsymbal (UKR)26:24.0
18FRAHugo Rivail (FRA)26:29.0
19AUTMagnus Oberhauser (AUT)26:35.0
20GERDominic Schmuck (GER)26:37.1
21RUSRustam Kaiumov (RUS)26:38.2
22NZLCampbell Wright (NZL)26:40.4
23MDAPavel Magazeev (MDA)26:40.8
24ITAPatrick Braunhofer (ITA)26:51.4
25NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)26:53.5
26GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)26:55.2
27CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)26:55.5
28SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)26:55.9
29AUTDominic Unterweger (AUT)26:56.7
30FINJoni Mustonen (FIN)26:56.8
31SWEErik-August Larsson (SWE)26:57.9
32FRAEric Perrot (FRA)26:59.3
33FRAOscar Lombardot (FRA)26:59.4
34GERDavid Zobel (GER)27:02.2
35RUSDaniil Serokhvostov (RUS)27:03.1
36CANJules Burnotte (CAN)27:08.3
37ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)27:14.1
38FRAMartin Bourgeois-République (FRA)27:15.7
39NORTorstein Stenersen (NOR)27:16.6
40SWISandro Bovisi (SWI)27:16.8
41NORVebjoern Soerum (NOR)27:19.7
42AUTLucas Pitzer (AUT)27:20.1
43AUTSebastian Trixl (AUT)27:23.7
44FINHeikki Laitinen (FIN)27:23.9
45UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)27:25.2
46USALars Hammernes Leopold (USA)27:25.7
47SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)27:28.0
48GERJohannes Werner Donhauser (GER)27:30.5
49SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)27:30.8
50GERFlorian Hollandt (GER)27:31.5
51ITASaverio Zini (ITA)27:32.3
52FRASébastien Mahon (FRA)27:33.6
53USAMax Durtschi (USA)27:34.3
54SWEOscar Andersson (SWE)27:35.6
55AUTThomas Postl (AUT)27:39.7
56RUSIlia Gavrilov (RUS)27:40.0
57MDAMihail Usov (MDA)27:41.9
58SLOAnton Vidmar (SLO)27:44.1
59ESTMarten Aolaid (EST)27:45.1
60FRAMartin Perrillat Bottonet (FRA)27:48.4
61RUSEvgenii Sidorov (RUS)27:50.3
62FRAGuillaume Desmus (FRA)27:54.5
63ROMAnatoly Oskin (ROM)27:56.4
64POLWojciech Skorusa (POL)27:58.1
65SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)27:58.2
66CANAidan Millar (CAN)27:58.9
67CZEJiri Manek (CZE)28:09.5
68SLOMatic Repnik (SLO)28:10.3
68ROMHunor Gego (ROM)28:10.3
70POLPrzemyslaw Pancerz (POL)28:14.6
71CANMatthew Strum (CAN)28:22.0
72BELCésar Beauvais (BEL)28:22.1
73SWILaurin Fravi (SWI)28:22.7
74USARaleigh Goessling (USA)28:23.2
75SVKTomas Sklenarik (SVK)28:24.3
76SVKLukas Ottinger (SVK)28:24.9
77JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)28:25.6
78KAZBekentay Turlubekov (KAZ)28:25.7
79AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)28:29.9
80KAZSergey Sirik (KAZ)28:31.7
80ESTKristo Siimer (EST)28:31.7
82JPNKazuki Baisho (JPN)28:44.8
83ESTJoosep Perv (EST)28:46.1
84SWINico Salutt (SWI)28:48.0
85JPNJin Nakajima (JPN)28:48.6
86LATKirils Matjuhins (LAT)28:52.0
87POLWojciech Filip (POL)28:53.5
88MKDStavre Jada (MKD)28:55.3
89SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)29:00.4
90MDAAndrei Usov (MDA)29:00.6
91ESTMarkus Rene Epner (EST)29:01.4
92UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)29:01.8
93TURZana Oztunc (TUR)29:02.7
94UKRSerhiy Telen (UKR)29:03.2
95ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta (ROM)29:05.8
96USAVaclav Cervenka (USA)29:08.0
97KAZDanil Beletskiy (KAZ)29:13.0
98BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)29:16.7
99KAZAsset Dyussenov (KAZ)29:20.9
100SWEMalte Stefansson (SWE)29:23.6
101KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)29:24.5
102SLOJasa Zidar (SLO)29:25.7
103UKRDenys Nasyko (UKR)29:26.8
104SWIGion Stalder (SWI)29:27.0
105FRAThomas Briffaz (FRA)29:29.5
106LATRenars Birkentals (LAT)29:30.2
107KAZDastan Deldesh (KAZ)29:30.9
108BELPjotr Dielen (BEL)29:35.3
109ROMRobert Grumeza (ROM)29:35.4
110SLOMark Vozelj (SLO)29:39.4
111USAVincent Bonacci (USA)29:40.2
112KORDujin Choi (KOR)29:42.3
113HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)29:46.3
114BULVasil Zashev (BUL)29:46.9
115GBRVinny Fountain (GBR)29:47.9
116GRENikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)29:50.3
117KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)29:54.9
118ESTMart Vsivtsev (EST)29:57.6
119JPNShohei Kodama (JPN)30:13.9
120GREAlexander Vanias (GRE)30:27.2
121POLWojciech Janik (POL)30:29.3
122CANTobias Quinn (CAN)30:32.1
123SVKPeter Golian (SVK)30:37.0
124LATRudis Balodis (LAT)30:39.7
125LTULukas Jakeliunas (LTU)30:42.3
126LTUNikita Romanov (LTU)30:44.4
127BULBlagovest Stoyanov (BUL)30:45.6
128MGLAdiyajargal Tseren-Ochir (MGL)30:59.1
129TUROkan Alalma (TUR)31:00.8
130CANAlexandre Dupuis (CAN)31:04.6
131KORSangrea Kim (KOR)31:05.9
132LTUStepan Terentjev (LTU)31:17.2
133FINJuho Hoekkae (FIN)31:27.0
134BELMarek Mackels (BEL)31:28.7
135SCGOmar Hodzic (SCG)31:47.5
136BELFlorent Gabriel (BEL)31:48.2
137MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)31:58.9
138DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)32:04.1
139CROMatija Legovic (CRO)32:06.5
140BRAMatheus De Santana Vasconcellos (BRA)32:07.9
141BULDeyan Razlozhki (BUL)32:14.5
142GBROscar Wiseman (GBR)32:30.8
143DENJoachim Weel Rosbo (DEN)32:31.7
144MKDDarko Krsteski (MKD)32:32.4
145DENJacob Weel Rosbo (DEN)32:35.5
146MDAVictor Sendrea (MDA)32:36.7
147BIHAleksa Vukovic (BIH)32:47.1
148CROVito Blazenic (CRO)33:22.1
149BIHUros Lalovic (BIH)33:51.8
150HUNAdam Buki (HUN)33:56.0
151CROSven Kupresak (CRO)34:08.4
152MGLEnkhsaikhan Enkhbat (MGL)34:11.2
153MKDAndonaki Kostoski (MKD)34:42.9
154IRLBrian Kennedy (IRL)35:11.2
155BIHStefan Lopatic (BIH)35:29.6
156BELTim De Ridder (BEL)36:03.0
157CROKarlo Kunstek (CRO)37:09.5
158MEXRaul Antonio Figueroa (MEX)49:19.7
159MEXChristopher Gomez Mateos (MEX)51:53.4

Men's Relay - 17 January 2021


1GER Germany (Justus Strelow, Dominic Schmuck, Danilo Riethmueller, Philipp Nawrath)1:13:36.7
2UKR Ukraine (Ruslan Bryhadyr, Andriy Dotsenko, Taras Lesiuk, Bogdan Tsymbal)+1:01.9
3FRA France (Oscar Lombardot, Sébastien Mahon, Eric Perrot, Hugo Rivail)+1:04.5
4NOR Norway (Sivert Guttorm Bakken, Aleksander Fjeld Andersen, Filip Fjeld Andersen, Endre Stroemsheim)+1:48.5
5ITA Italy (Patrick Braunhofer, Daniele Cappellari, Saverio Zini, Giuseppe Montello)+2:05.6
6SWE Sweden (Torstein Stenersen, Malte Stefansson, Oskar Brandt, Gabriel Stegmayr)+2:23.3
7RUS Russia (Said Karimulla Khalili, Nikita Porshnev, Evgenii Idinov, Semen Suchilov)+2:31.8
8SWI Switzerland (Niklas Hartweg, Martin Jäger, Eligius Tambornino, Sandro Bovisi)+2:56.6
9AUT Austria (Dominic Unterweger, Patrick Jakob, Magnus Oberhauser, Tobias Eberhard)+4:41.7
10CAN Canada (Aidan Millar, Jules Burnotte, Matthew Strum, Alexandre Dupuis)+5:14.4
11EST Estonia (Joosep Perv, Kristo Siimer, Marten Aolaid, Markus Rene Epner)+6:07.7
12SLO Slovenia (Anton Vidmar, Matic Repnik, Jasa Zidar, Mark Vozelj)+6:17.2
13FIN Finland (Heikki Laitinen, Joni Mustonen, Juho Hoekkae, Matti Hakala)+6:23.8
14USA United States (Max Durtschi, Lars Hammernes Leopold, Raleigh Goessling, Vaclav Cervenka)+6:38.2
15ROM Romania (Adelin Miodrag Duicu, Hunor Gego, Anatoly Oskin, Florin-Catalin Buta)Lap
16SVK Slovakia (Lukas Ottinger, Tomas Sklenarik, Damian Cesnek, Peter Golian)Lap
17KOR Republic of Korea (Sangrea Kim, Yong-gyu Kim, Dujin Choi, Su-Young Lee)Lap
18POL Poland (Wojciech Filip, Wojciech Janik, Wojciech Skorusa, Przemyslaw Pancerz)Lap
19KAZ Kazakhstan (Vladislav Kireyev, Sergey Sirik, Danil Beletskiy, Alexandr Mukhin)Lap
20MDA Moldova (Mihail Usov, Andrei Usov, Victor Sendrea, Nicolae Gaiduc)Lap
21BEL Belgium (César Beauvais, Pjotr Dielen, Marek Mackels, Florent Gabriel)Lap
22CRO Croatia (Vito Blazenic, Karlo Kunstek, Sven Kupresak, Kresimir Crnkovic)Lap
23JPN Japan (Tsukasa Kobonoki, Kazuki Baisho, Shohei Kodama, Jin Nakajima)DNF
24BUL Bulgaria (Vladimir Oryashkov, Vasil Zashev, Blagovest Stoyanov, Deyan Razlozhki)DQ

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved