All sports Site

Menu
 

Bobsleigh - Altenberg - 2022/2023

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

Altenberg - Results Men 2022/2023

GermanyGermany - Altenberg - 26 November 2022 - 3 December 2022


Two-Men - 28 November 2022


1GER Ammour Adam, Hertel Benedikt1:52.00
2ITA Baumgartner Patrick, Fantazzini Eric1:52.07
3GER Illmann Maximilian, Wobeto Philipp1:52.37
4ROM Tentea Mihai Cristian, Daroczi Nicolae Ciprian1:52.73
4GER Hannighofer Hans Peter, Ammour Issam1:52.73
6CZE Bures David1:52.98
7GER Zern Laurin, Kosok Markus1:53.01
8ITA Variola Mattia, Obou Josè Delmas1:53.17
9LAT Cipulis Emils, Miknis Matiss1:53.30
10ROM Nica Andrei, Calancea Mihai1:53.68
11CHN Li Chunjian, Ding Song1:53.81
12LAT Kalenda Jekabs, Kleinbergs Ivo Dans1:54.22
13POL Sobczyk Radoslaw, Sienkiewicz Bartosz1:54.85
14AUT Kaiser Markus, Volgger Luca1:54.99
15LIE Kranz Martin, Lenherr Lorenz1:55.21
16FRA Baechler David, Alais Alan1:55.49
17CZE Behounek Matej, Rapp Ondrej1:55.83
18AUT Mandlbauer Jakob, Kompain Nick1:55.95
19SWI Rohner Timo, Rolli Luca, Wäschle Fabian1:57.95
20POL Boron Aleksy, Sosna Seweryn1:58.08
21GBR Baird Adam, Williams Luka1:02.75
22CZE Prochazka Jachym, Kadlec Lukas1:06.35

Two-Men - 29 November 2022


1GER Illmann Maximilian, Koller Lukas1:51.62
2GER Ammour Adam, Stadelmann Nick1:51.83
3ITA Baumgartner Patrick, Mircea Robert1:51.99
4GER Hannighofer Hans Peter, Ammour Issam1:52.33
5GER Semmler Nico, Peschk Oliver1:52.37
6ROM Tentea Mihai Cristian, Daroczi Nicolae Ciprian1:52.39
7SWI Rohner Timo, Wäschle Fabian1:52.59
8LAT Cipulis Emils, Nemme Edgars1:52.82
9CHN Li Chunjian, Wu Qingze1:53.11
10CZE Dvorak Dominik, Kopriva Lubos1:53.22
11ROM Nica Andrei, Calancea Mihai1:53.61
12LIE Kranz Martin, Lenherr Lorenz1:54.21
13AUT Kaiser Markus, Volgger Luca1:54.26
14LAT Kalenda Jekabs, Lazdans Mareks1:54.33
15FRA Baechler David, Alais Alan1:54.59
16POL Sobczyk Radoslaw, Sienkiewicz Bartosz1:54.67
17AUT Mandlbauer Jakob, Nichols-Bardi Daiyehan1:55.18
18CZE Behounek Matej, Fomenko Petr1:55.56
19POL Boron Aleksy, Sosna Seweryn1:56.86
20ITA Variola Mattia, Batti Fabio2:03.56
21CZE Prochazka Jachym, Kadlec Lukas1:00.16

Four-Men - 2 December 2022



Four-Men - 3 December 2022


Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved