All sports Site

Menu
 

Bobsleigh - Innsbruck/Igls - 2007/2008

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results Women

Results Men

Innsbruck/Igls - Results Men 2007/2008

AustriaAustria - Igls - 22 November 2007 - 25 November 2007


Two-Men - 22 November 2007


1GERMaximilian Arndt, Rene Tiefert1:47.53
2SWIBeat Hefti, Thomas Lamparter1:47.66
3GERManuel Machata, Richard Adjei1:47.77
4GEROliver Harrass, Gino Gerhardi1:47.82
5LATEdgars Maskalans, Raivis Broks1:48.08
6RUSAlexander Kasjanov, Sergey Prudnikov1:48.30
7RUSAlexei Gorlachev, Andrey Jurkov1:48.31
8SWIGregor Baumann, Linus Hofmann1:48.50
9ITAMichele Menardi, Giulio Moretti1:48.51
10AUTMartin Mayer, Jürgen Mayer1:48.59
11AUTAnton Hoerhager, Andrii Tkachuk1:48.84
12GERAndreas Neagu, Martin Rostig1:48.90
13RUSNikita Zarharov, Evgeny Pechenkin1:49.02
14GBRJohn Jackson, Julien Hughes-John1:49.13
15LATNormunds Kotans, Kristaps Kalnins1:49.15
16FRAMatthieu Christoph Gerente-Paquet, Vincent Daniel Jean-Paul Ricard1:49.30
17CANTrevor Irwin, Robert Sean Thomas Gray1:49.34
18NEDVincent Kortbeek, Colin Schalken1:49.41
19SWIFabio Schiess, Johannes Doerig1:49.47
20ITANicola Alberti, Sebastiano Dabala1:49.48
21NEDEmil Muskita, Roel Verwer
22CANLouis Poirier, Robert Staniforth
23UKROleg Polyvach, Roman Shpyl'ka
24GBRJohn Hillman, Kenneth Simm
25CZEJan Vrba, Remigius Machura
26BULStefan Vasilev, Vasil Gergov
27SVKMilan Jagnesak, Rastislav Vonga
28UKROleksandr Ivanyshyn, Olexander Shumakov
29SCGVuk Radjenovic, Uros Stegel
30ROMAlexandru Grigore Dorin, Adrian Alexandru Mitoiu
31JPNHiroshi Suzuki, Shinji Doigawa
32FRAAlexandre Vanhoutte, Julien Bernard-Godet
32SLOAnze Setina, Valter Grilanc
34ITAAndreas Mayrl, Fabio Gallinaro
35AUTMichael Pancheri, Sebastian Siller
36CZEVladimir Hladik, Ondrej Chladek
37POLJacek Jozefowicz, Marcin Placheta
38KORKwang Bae Kang, Jung-Su Kim
39POLMateusz Luty, Marcin Piotr Niewiara
40JPNAkira Uchiyama, Takashi Hori
41SLODavid Urankar, Matjaz Lazar
42MONAnthony Rinaldi, Anas Adoui
43AUSTravis Sheehy, Todd Maurice Edwards
44NORTommy Bentzen, Eric Pierre Einar Balloux
45LIEPascal Nitzlnader, Marco Frick
46AUSSamuel Guy De Vries, Duncan Michael Pugh
47ROMAlexandru Floroiu, Toader Gramada

Four-Men - 25 November 2007


1GERManuel Machata, Richard Adjei, Florian Becker, Michail Makarow1:43.92
2GERMaximilian Arndt, Rene Tiefert, Peter Tiefert, Alexander Rödiger1:44.22
3SWIBeat Hefti, Alex Baumann, Christian Aebli, Thomas Lamparter1:44.38
4RUSNikita Zarharov, Andrey Jurkov, Yury Selikhov, Sergey Prudnikov1:44.42
5LATEdgars Maskalans, Raivis Broks, Kristaps Kalnins, Raitis Teters-Teterovskis1:44.81
6AUTMartin Mayer, Jürgen Mayer, Christian Hackl, Hans-Peter Welz1:44.84
7GEROliver Harrass, Gino Gerhardi, Stefan Hakl, Robert Schoenborn1:44.86
8RUSAlexei Gorlachev, Alexander Sherbakov, Evgeny Pechenkin, Alexander Ryabov1:45.04
9RUSAlexander Kasjanov, Roman Melnikov, Alexey Kireev, Denis Moiseychenkov1:45.27
10SWIFrancisco Banos, Christoph Stritt, Thomas Ruf, Michael Burkart1:45.41
11SWIGregor Baumann, Linus Hofmann, Ali Dincer, Simon Reumer1:45.43
12GBRJohn Jackson, Kenneth Simm, Christopher Woolley, Julien Hughes-John1:45.54
13CANTrevor Irwin, Justin Wilkinson, Robert Sean Thomas Gray, Robert Staniforth1:45.55
14UKROleg Polyvach, Roman Shpyl'ka, Olexander Shumakov, Oleksiy Dem'yanyshyn1:45.62
15GERAndreas Neagu, Francesco Mueller, Florian Paul Kunze, Martin Rostig1:45.63
16CROIvan Sola, Slaven Krajacic, Matej Juhart, Mario Kolaric1:45.66
17FRAMatthieu Christoph Gerente-Paquet, Vincent Daniel Jean-Paul Ricard, Julien Bernard-Godet, Daniel Bertrand1:45.73
18CANLouis Poirier, Kent Brun, Kelly Wells, Hugh Baker1:45.99
19ITANicola Alberti, Sebastiano Dabala, Antony Muoio, Marco Tessari1:46.39
20BULStefan Vasilev, Simeon Pophlebarov, Andrey Filev, Vasil Gergov1:46.52
21LATNormunds Kotans, Arturs Prizevoits, Artis Vilks, Arturs Lapins
22ITAMichele Menardi, Giulio Moretti, Daniel Da Corte, Matteo Rapiti
23SVKMilan Jagnesak, Stefan Krug, Andrej Benda, Robert Krestanko
24SWIFabio Schiess, Lukas Roth, Christof Kellenberger, Erwin Buesser
25JPNHiroshi Suzuki, Ryuichi Kobayashi, Shinji Doigawa, Takashi Hori
26AUTAnton Hoerhager, Andrii Tkachuk, Dominik Roshardt, Wolfgang Reiterer
27GBRJohn Hillman, Scott Allaway, John Hutchison, David William Street
27ROMAlexandru Grigore Dorin, Alexandru Floroiu, Toader Gramada, Adrian Alexandru Mitoiu
29CZEJan Vrba, Ondrej Kozlovsky, Ondrej Chladek, Vladimir Hladik
30KORKwang Bae Kang, Gi-Ro Lee, Jung-Su Kim, Jinho Song

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved