Wait ...
European U-23 Championships - Slalom - Results Men 2013
France - Bourg-Saint-Maurice - 1 August 2013 - 4 August 2013
1 | Kaspar Jonas, Sindler Marek | 103.00 |
2 | Marzo Daniel , Perez Jesus | 107.79 |
3 | Brzezinski Filip, Brzezinski Andrzej | 108.03 |
4 | Scianimanico Nicolas , Cailhol Hugo | 109.78 |
5 | Bercon Jimy , Biazizzo Marc | 109.88 |
6 | Prigent Yves, Kervella Loic | 110.15 |
7 | Lister Matthew , Davies Rhys | 113.89 |
8 | Quinn Thomas , Tatchell George | 115.91 |
9 | Ushakov Anton, Ushakov Artem | 116.15 |
10 | Karlovsky Ondrej, Jane Jakub | 210.43 |
11 | Diez Ekhi , Perez David | 127.60 |
12 | Znidarsic Peter , Zganjar Luka | 143.00 |
13 | Wiercioch Michal , Majerczak Grzegorz | 176.96 |
14 | Evans Matthew , Holliday Matthew | 284.00 |
15 | Kovalkov Pavel , Bogdanov Artem | 298.90 |
1 | France (Maxime Perron, Simon Le Friec, Kilian Foulon) | 111.33 |
2 | Poland (Kacper Gondek, Wojciech Pasiut, Arkadiusz Niec) | 111.46 |
3 | Spain (David Perez, Aitor Garmendia, Lluis Pares) | 116.25 |
4 | Slovenia (Jure Lenarcic, Luka Bozic, Anze Bercic) | 118.64 |
5 | Russia (Kirill Setkin, Ruslan Sayfiev, Alexey Shimko) | 120.04 |
6 | Great Britain (Ryan Westley, Thomas Quinn, Michael Brown) | 120.34 |
7 | Czech Republic (Martin Riha, Frantisek Jordan, Jan Vlcek) | 120.82 |
8 | Slovakia (Patrik Gajarsky, Jergus Badura, Marko Mirgorodsky) | 131.37 |
9 | Germany (Frederick Pfeiffer, Dennis Soeter, Franz Strauss) | 227.95 |
1 | Poland (Filip Brzezinski, Andrzej Brzezinski, Michal Wiercioch, Grzegorz Majerczak, Wojciech Pasiut, Kacper Gondek) | 132.48 |
2 | Russia (Anton Ushakov, Artem Ushakov, Pavel Kovalkov, Artem Bogdanov, Pavel Eigel, Ruslan Sayfiev) | 134.57 |
3 | Spain (Ekhi Diez, David Perez, Jesus Perez, Aitor Garmendia, Daniel Marzo, Jokin Sanchez) | 136.82 |
4 | Czech Republic (Ondrej Karlovsky, Jakub Jane, Jonas Kaspar, Marek Sindler, Lukás Rohan, Martin Riha) | 174.39 |
5 | Great Britain (Thomas Quinn, George Tatchell, Matthew Lister, Rhys Davies, Matthew Evans, Matthew Holliday) | 180.18 |
6 | France (Jimy Bercon, Marc Biazizzo, Yves Prigent, Loic Kervella, Nicolas Scianimanico, Hugo Cailhol) | 235.69 |
1 | Czech Republic (Zdenek Ornst, Ondrej Tunka, Ondrej Cvikl) | 101.87 |
2 | France (Vivien Colober, Benjamin Renia, Mathieu Biazizzo) | 103.52 |
3 | Poland (Rafal Polaczyk, Michal Pasiut, Maciej Okreglak) | 104.49 |
4 | Great Britain (Thomas Brady, Joseph Clarke, Michael Wilson) | 104.95 |
5 | Germany (Tobias Kargl, Fabian Schweikert, Stefan Hengst) | 107.14 |
6 | Russia (Pavel Eigel, Nikita Gubenko, Artem Prozherin) | 107.90 |
7 | Italy (Giovanni De Gennaro, Zeno Ivaldi, Christian De Dionigi) | 108.78 |
8 | Spain (Telmo Olazabal, Bernat Lavaquiol, Ekhi Diez) | 113.74 |
9 | Slovakia (Martin Halcin, Miroslav Urban, Matus Hujsa) | 115.09 |
10 | Austria (Andreas Langer, Mario Leitner, Felix Kutscha-Lissberg) | 119.88 |
11 | Switzerland (Lukas Werro, Janis Dubsky, Gerome Martin) | 122.95 |
12 | North Macedonia (Igor Stefanovski, Borche Mirchevski, Ivan Deliev) | 123.41 |
13 | Turkey (Anil Acar, Faik Kopuz, Enzo Seker) | 141.61 |
14 | Netherlands (Robin Knuivers, Jelle Tosseram, Daniel Backer) | 144.90 |
15 | Slovenia (Martin Albreht, Simon Brus, Matic Strukelj) | 163.94 |
16 | Ireland (Elliott Davidson, Noel Hendrick, Samuel Curtis) | 199.90 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's C-1 canoe single slalom : General Informations