All sports Site

Menu
 

Canoeing - European U-23 Championships - Slalom - 2019

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results Women

Results Men

European U-23 Championships - Slalom - Results Men 2019

SlovakiaSlovakia - Liptovsky Mikulas - 4th July 2019 - 7th July 2019


Men's C-1 canoe single slalom Teams - 5th July 2019


Men's K-1 kayak single slalom Teams - 5th July 2019


Men's C-1 canoe single slalom - 6th July 2019


Men's K-1 kayak single slalom - 7th July 2019


1SVKJakub Grigar (SVK)87.80
2CZETomas Zima (CZE)89.15
3RUSSergey Maimistov (RUS)89.40
4SPADavid Llorente (SPA)89.67
5AUTMario Leitner (AUT)89.75
6GERLukas Stahl (GER)91.43
7FDRThomas Strauss (FDR)92.15
8FRAMathurin Madore (FRA)92.68
9FRAMalo Quemeneur (FRA)94.83
10SVKAdam Gonsenica (SVK)95.62
11SLOZan Jakse (SLO)95.82
12FRAPol Oulhen (FRA)96.90
13SLOVid Kuder Marusic (SLO)143.52
14AUTFelix Oschmautz (AUT)143.93
15SWIDimitri Marx (SWI)153.44
16SWIJan Rohrer (SWI)93.76
17CZEAlexandr Maikranz (CZE)94.18
18POLKrzysztof Majerczak (POL)94.53
19SLONiko Testen (SLO)94.98
20GERLeo Bolg (GER)95.80
21ITAJakob Weger (ITA)97.78
22AUTMatthias Weger (AUT)98.09
23POLWiktor Sandera (POL)99.05
24PORFrederico Alvarenga (POR)99.43
25SPAUnai Nabaskues (SPA)99.57
26IRLNoel Hendrick (IRL)100.80
27POLJakub Brzezinski (POL)143.06
28GBRZachary Allin (GBR)144.32
29ITAMarco Vianello (ITA)150.40
30RUSDmitry Labasov (RUS)153.28
31SWEMax Karlsson (SWE)93.20
32CZEMichael Matejka (CZE)93.33
33IRLEoin Teague (IRL)93.39
34SVKJakub Stanovsky (SVK)93.56
35GBRDavid Paterson (GBR)93.92
36BELGabriel De Coster (BEL)94.14
37SPAManuel Ochoa (SPA)94.19
38ITADavide Ghisetti (ITA)94.80
39CRORen Korpes (CRO)95.35
40RUSAndrei Pospelov (RUS)95.41
41PORLuca Santos (POR)98.07
42GBRDuncan Edwards (GBR)98.18
43IRLOisin Farrell (IRL)98.75
44BELVictor Hennin (BEL)99.04
45LATSamuel Stanovský (LAT)100.53
46SWIJarl Frizlen (SWI)100.95
47GRECharalampos Troiannos (GRE)104.20
48UKRArtem Zamyslov (UKR)105.19
49SCGOgnjen Dimitrijevic (SCG)111.78
50TURYusuf Emir Ertek (TUR)114.65
51CROTin Vukosic (CRO)126.23
52TURMustafa Arda Acar (TUR)149.43
53SCGMilos Jevtic (SCG)154.17
54TURTarik Tugcu (TUR)155.58
55MKDHristijan Ignatov (MKD)159.67
56SCGPavle Dordevic (SCG)167.29
57GREGeorgios Kollias (GRE)167.61
58LTURytis Selepionokas (LTU)172.78
59CRONikola Novosel (CRO)186.43
60LTUArnoldas Gotto (LTU)190.09
61LTUMatas Levitt-Petrovas (LTU)236.85
62PORAlexandre Magalhae (POR)328.80

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved