Wait ...
World Championships - Flatwater - Results Men 2002
Spain - Sevilla - 31 August 2002 - 1 September 2002
1 | Poland (Adam Ginter, Michal Gajownik, Roman Rynkiewicz, Andrezey Jezierski) | 3:17.794 |
2 | Canada (Maxime Boilard, Tamas Jr Buday, Attila Buday, Dmitri Joukovski) | 3:18.127 |
3 | Belarus (Aliaksandr Kurliandchyk, Aliaksandr Bahdanovich, Semen Zaponenko, Aliaksandr Zhukouski) | 3:18.421 |
4 | Romania (Mitica Pricop, Petre Condrat, Iosif Anisim, Ionel Averian) | 3:19.274 |
5 | Hungary (Gyorgy Kozmann, Bela Belicza, Gabor Ivan, Ferenc Novak) | 3:20.047 |
6 | Russia (Roman Kruglyakov, Alexei Volkonski, Andrei Kabanov, Konstantin Fomitchev) | 3:21.854 |
7 | Czech Republic (Zdenek Simecek, Jiri Heler, Jan Brecka, Martin Minarik) | 3:27.723 |
8 | Ukraine (Petro Zerkel, Alexander Litvinenko, Victor Dobrotvorskii, Oleksiy Shpak) | 3:28.856 |
9 | Spain (Xose Vales, David Curbeira, Jorge Carrazedo, Marcel Glavan) | 3:37.662 |
1 | Slovakia (Richard Riszdorfer, Michal Riszdorfer, Erik Vlcek, Juraj Baca) | 2:52.837 |
2 | Germany (Bjorn Bach, Stefan Ulm, Andreas Ihle, Mark Zabel) | 2:52.910 |
3 | Bulgaria (Milko Kasanov, Ivan Hristov, Yordan Yordanov, Petar Merkov) | 2:53.990 |
4 | Hungary (Botond Storcz, Roland Kokeny, Gábor Horváth, Zoltán Kammerer) | 2:55.243 |
5 | Belarus (Alexei Shurkovski, Aleksey Abalmasov, Vadzim Makhnev, Raman Piatrushenka) | 2:55.576 |
6 | Norway (Mattis Naess, Alexander Wefald, Per Fevang, Andreas Gjersoe) | 2:56.156 |
7 | Italy (Antonio Rossi, Beniamino Bonomi, Luca Piemonte, Andrea Facchin) | 2:56.190 |
8 | Australia (Justin Dean, Simon Martin, David Rhodes, Craig Rodgers) | 2:58.803 |
9 | Spain (Jaime Acuna Iglesias, Aique Gonzales, Oier Alzpurua, Manuel Munoz Arestoy) | 2:59.156 |
1 | Russia (Maxim Opalev, Alexander Kostoglod, Sergei Ulegin, Roman Kruglyakov) | 33.650 |
2 | Czech Republic (Petr Fuksa, Karel Kozisek, Petr Prochazka, Jan Brecka) | 33.964 |
3 | Romania (Mikhail Vartolomei, Petre Condrat, Mitica Pricop, Ionel Averian) | 34.237 |
4 | Hungary (Gyorgy Kolonics, Gabor Ivan, Laszlo Vasali, Sandor Malomsoki) | 34.790 |
5 | Poland (Pawel Baraszkiewicz, Roman Rynkiewicz, Michal Gajownik, Adam Ginter) | 35.277 |
6 | France (Yannick La Vigne, Eric Le Leuch, Laurent Barbey, Jose Lenior) | 35.864 |
7 | Belarus (Aliaksandr Zhukouski, Semen Saponenko, Aliaksandr Bahdanovich, Aliaksandr Kurliandchyk) | 36.024 |
8 | Canada (Stephen Giles, Mark Oldershaw, Attila Buday, Tamas Jr Buday) | 36.137 |
9 | Latvia (Dagnis Vinogradovs, Edgars Demidovs, Vladimirs Sicevskis, Jevgenijs Sidorkus) | 36.417 |
1 | Romania (Mikhail Vartolomei, Florin Popescu, Mitica Pricop, Ionel Averian) | 1:34.758 |
2 | Russia (Konstantin Fomitchev, Andrei Kabanov, Roman Kruglyakov, Alexander Artemida) | 1:35.231 |
3 | Poland (Daniel Jedraszko, Marcin Grzybowski, Michal Sliwinski, Adam Ginter) | 1:35.338 |
4 | Hungary (Sandor Malomsoki, Gabor Ivan, Bela Belicza, Gyorgy Kozmann) | 1:35.858 |
5 | Canada (Michael Scarola, Mark Oldershaw, Attila Buday, Tamas Jr Buday) | 1:37.291 |
6 | Czech Republic (Martin Minarik, Jan Brecka, Jiri Heller, Zdenek Simecek) | 1:39.704 |
7 | Ukraine (Oleksiy Shpak, Victor Dobrotvorskii, Alexander Litvinenko, Petro Zerkel) | 1:40.230 |
8 | Belarus (Aliaksandr Zhukouski, Semen Saponenko, Aliaksandr Bahdanovich, Aliaksandr Kurliandchyk) | 1:41.970 |
9 | Latvia (Dagnis Vinogradovs, Edgars Demidovs, Vladimirs Sicevskis, Jevgenijs Sidoruks) | 1:42.584 |
1 | Slovakia (Rastislav Kuzel, Ladislav Belovic, Juraj Liptak, Martin Chorváth) | 30.154 |
2 | Spain (Jaime Acuna Iglesias, Aique Gonzales, Oier Aizpurua, Manuel Munoz Arestoy) | 30.154 |
3 | Hungary (Robert Hegedus, Gábor Horváth, István Bee, Vince Fehérvári) | 30.374 |
4 | Russia (Alexander Ivannik, Denis Tourchenkov, Oleg Gorobii, Roman Zaroubin) | 30.531 |
5 | Ukraine (Mykola Zaichenkov, Andrei Borzukov, Oleksiy Slivinskiy, Mikhail Luchnik) | 30.537 |
6 | Romania (Marian Baban, Geza Magyar, Romica Serban, Vasile Curuzan) | 30.714 |
7 | Germany (Lutz Altepost, Arnd Goldschmidt, Bjorn Bach, Tim Huth) | 30.967 |
8 | Czech Republic (Pavel Holubar, Karel Lestina, Bohumil Kusak, Radek Zaruba) | 31.014 |
9 | Belarus (Alexei Shurkovski, Aleksey Abalmasov, Vadzim Makhnev, Raman Piatrushenka) | 31.267 |
1 | Slovakia (Juraj Baca, Erik Vlcek, Michal Riszdorfer, Richard Riszdorfer) | 1:22.892 |
2 | Belarus (Raman Piatrushenka, Vadzim Makhnev, Aleksey Abalmasov, Alexei Shurkovski) | 1:23.219 |
3 | Spain (Manuel Munoz Arestoy, Oier Aizpurua, Aique Gonzales, Jaime Acuna Iglesias) | 1:23.659 |
4 | Romania (Vasile Curuzan, Romica Serban, Geza Magyar, Marian Baban) | 1:23.779 |
5 | Czech Republic (Radek Zaruba, Bohumil Kusak, Karel Lestina, Pavel Holubar) | 1:23.892 |
6 | Bulgaria (Milko Kasanov, Yordan Yordanov, Petar Merkov, Ivan Hristov) | 1:24.052 |
7 | Russia (Andrei Tissin, Denis Tourchenkov, Alexander Ivannik, Roman Zaroubin) | 1:24.205 |
8 | Hungary (Zsombor Borhi, Lajos Gyokos, Roland Kokeny, Robert Hegedus) | 1:24.945 |
9 | Italy (Andrea Facchin, Luca Piemonte, Franco Benedini, Antonio Rossi) | 1:24.985 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's C-1 200m canoe single : General Informations