All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - St. Ulrich - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results Women

St. Ulrich - Results Women 2017/2018

AustriaAustria - 15 February 2018 - 17 February 2018


Women's Sprint - 15 December 2017


1USASophie Caldwell Hamilton (USA)
2RUSNatalia Matveeva (RUS)
3USAIda Sargent (USA)
4SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)
5GERAntonia Fräbel (GER)
6ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)
7GERHanna Kolb (GER)
8AUTLisa Unterweger (AUT)
9USAJulia Kern (USA)
10GERElisabeth Schicho (GER)
11GERAnne Winkler (GER)
12SLOVesna Fabjan (SLO)
13ITAGaia Vuerich (ITA)
14SWIHeidi Widmer (SWI)
15CZEKarolína Grohová (CZE)
16FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)
17ITADebora Roncari (ITA)
18ITAAlice Canclini (ITA)
19POLUrszula Letocha (POL)
20SLONika Razinger (SLO)
21GERNadine Herrmann (GER)
22CZEPetra Hyncicova (CZE)
23CZEKaterina Janatova (CZE)
24ESTTatjana Mannima (EST)
25GERJulia Belger (GER)
26GERJulia Richter (GER)
27SLOEva Urevc (SLO)
28POLEwelina Marcisz (POL)
29RUSMariya Istomina (RUS)
30GERLaura Gimmler (GER)
31SWIRahel Imoberdorf (SWI)
32BLRAnastasia Kirillova (BLR)
33BLRValiantsina Kaminskaya (BLR)
34GERPia Fink (GER)
35SLOAnita Klemencic (SLO)
36GERKatherine Sauerbrey (GER)
37SWIAlina Meier (SWI)
38SWITatjana Stiffler (SWI)
39RUSElena Soboleva (RUS)
40ITAErica Antoniol (ITA)
41ITAFrancesca Franchi (ITA)
42USANichole Bathe (USA)
43GERTheresa Eichhorn (GER)
44AUTLisa Achleitner (AUT)
45AUTJasmin Berchtold (AUT)
46SWIStefanie Arnold (SWI)
47CZESandra Schuetzova (CZE)
48ESTAnette Veerpalu (EST)
49SWILydia Hiernickel (SWI)
50SWIJogscha Abderhalden (SWI)
51CROVedrana Malec (CRO)
52KAZIrina Bykova (KAZ)
53KAZAngelina Shuryga (KAZ)
54ITAIlenia Defrancesco (ITA)
55AUSKaterina Paul (AUS)
56KAZValeriya Tyuleneva (KAZ)
57AUTBarbara Walchhofer (AUT)
58CZEAnna Sixtová (CZE)
59ROMTimea Lorincz (ROM)
60LTUMarija Kaznacenko (LTU)
61SLOAnja Zavbi Kunaver (SLO)
62KAZAnna Stoyan (KAZ)
63BULAntoniya Grigorova (BUL)
64SPALydia Iglesias (SPA)
65POLAgata Warlo (POL)
66BLRNastassia Aheyeva (BLR)
67BLRIna Lukonina (BLR)
68BLRMaryia Nedyukhina (BLR)

Women's 5 km - 16 December 2017


1RUSElena Soboleva (RUS)14:25.8
2RUSNatalia Matveeva (RUS)14:38.3
3USAIda Sargent (USA)14:43.9
4GERAntonia Fräbel (GER)14:46.8
5USASophie Caldwell Hamilton (USA)14:48.5
6GERJulia Belger (GER)14:50.9
7AUTKaterina Smutna (AUT)14:56.8
8RUSMariya Istomina (RUS)15:01.8
9GERElisabeth Schicho (GER)15:03.1
10GERPia Fink (GER)15:04.5
11SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)15:09.1
12POLEwelina Marcisz (POL)15:14.9
13ESTTatjana Mannima (EST)15:15.2
14GERJulia Richter (GER)15:18.6
15USAJulia Kern (USA)15:19.3
16SWISeraina Boner (SWI)15:20.3
17GERLaura Gimmler (GER)15:21.4
18GERKatherine Sauerbrey (GER)15:22.9
19SWILydia Hiernickel (SWI)15:27.8
20FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)15:28.2
21GERNadine Herrmann (GER)15:28.5
22ITAIlenia Defrancesco (ITA)15:29.1
23GERHanna Kolb (GER)15:30.7
24FRACoralie Bentz (FRA)15:38.1
25GERTheresa Eichhorn (GER)15:38.4
26CZESandra Schuetzova (CZE)15:43.6
27CZEKarolína Grohová (CZE)15:45.7
28ITAMonica Tomasini (ITA)15:47.6
29AUTLisa Unterweger (AUT)15:47.9
30AUTBarbara Walchhofer (AUT)15:49.2
31ESTAnette Veerpalu (EST)15:50.7
32SWIRahel Imoberdorf (SWI)15:54.2
33CZEKaterina Janatova (CZE)15:55.2
34CZEZuzana Stankova (CZE)15:55.5
35USANichole Bathe (USA)15:56.4
36FRAAurelie Dabudyk (FRA)15:57.9
37ITADebora Roncari (ITA)15:58.0
38SWIAlina Meier (SWI)16:00.4
39BLRValiantsina Kaminskaya (BLR)16:06.8
40KAZAnna Stoyan (KAZ)16:10.4
41SLOAnita Klemencic (SLO)16:12.5
42SWIHeidi Widmer (SWI)16:12.6
43SLOVesna Fabjan (SLO)16:13.8
44POLUrszula Letocha (POL)16:18.5
45CZEAnna Sixtová (CZE)16:24.1
46AUTJasmin Berchtold (AUT)16:25.7
47ITAGaia Vuerich (ITA)16:29.1
48SWIFabiana Wieser (SWI)16:33.6
49SWIStefanie Arnold (SWI)16:36.2
50CZEKlara Moravcova (CZE)16:42.5
51SWITatjana Stiffler (SWI)16:42.9
52ROMTimea Lorincz (ROM)16:44.5
53ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)16:45.9
54ITAErica Antoniol (ITA)16:48.0
55KAZAngelina Shuryga (KAZ)16:48.6
56CROVedrana Malec (CRO)16:50.1
57BLRAnastasia Kirillova (BLR)16:51.6
58SWIJogscha Abderhalden (SWI)16:54.3
59AUSAimee Watson (AUS)16:55.3
60ITAAlice Canclini (ITA)16:55.5
61AUTLisa Achleitner (AUT)17:02.2
62SLONika Razinger (SLO)17:05.9
63BLRIna Lukonina (BLR)17:13.0
64POLJustyna Pradziad (POL)17:18.9
65ITAFrancesca Franchi (ITA)17:22.3
66POLAgata Warlo (POL)17:52.8
67SLOAnja Zavbi Kunaver (SLO)18:05.7
68BLRNastassia Aheyeva (BLR)18:06.0
69AUSSarah Slattery (AUS)18:15.2
70SPALydia Iglesias (SPA)18:32.7
71AUSKaterina Paul (AUS)18:52.2
72USAMargaret Lane (USA)19:23.6
73AUTMagdalena Maierhofer (AUT)20:43.0
74TOGAwa Tometi (TOG)21:28.6

Women's 10 km Mass start - 17 December 2017


1GERJulia Belger (GER)28:33.6
2RUSElena Soboleva (RUS)28:34.3
3RUSMariya Istomina (RUS)28:40.0
4GERElisabeth Schicho (GER)28:49.4
5USAIda Sargent (USA)28:49.5
6GERAntonia Fräbel (GER)28:50.7
7USASophie Caldwell Hamilton (USA)28:51.5
8GERPia Fink (GER)28:52.1
9SWILydia Hiernickel (SWI)28:53.0
10USAJulia Kern (USA)29:15.5
11FRAAurelie Dabudyk (FRA)29:16.3
12GERHanna Kolb (GER)29:16.7
13GERLaura Gimmler (GER)29:22.5
14SWIRahel Imoberdorf (SWI)29:23.3
15GERTheresa Eichhorn (GER)29:23.9
16CZEKaterina Janatova (CZE)29:28.3
17ITAMonica Tomasini (ITA)29:33.0
18FRACoralie Bentz (FRA)29:33.9
19GERKatherine Sauerbrey (GER)29:41.7
20AUTLisa Unterweger (AUT)29:48.8
21ITAIlenia Defrancesco (ITA)29:49.6
22BULAntoniya Grigorova (BUL)29:50.0
23SWIAlina Meier (SWI)29:51.6
24GERNadine Herrmann (GER)29:52.0
25CZEKarolína Grohová (CZE)29:53.8
26ESTTatjana Mannima (EST)29:55.5
27CZEAnna Sixtová (CZE)30:04.4
28POLUrszula Letocha (POL)30:08.5
29CZEKlara Moravcova (CZE)30:10.3
30CZEZuzana Stankova (CZE)30:15.1
31SLOEva Urevc (SLO)30:16.9
32SWIFabiana Wieser (SWI)30:19.5
33ITAErica Antoniol (ITA)30:20.0
34AUTBarbara Walchhofer (AUT)30:20.9
35CZESandra Schuetzova (CZE)30:23.3
36AUTJasmin Berchtold (AUT)30:32.2
37ITADebora Roncari (ITA)30:37.9
38SLOAnita Klemencic (SLO)30:45.3
39ESTAnette Veerpalu (EST)30:48.8
40AUSAimee Watson (AUS)30:50.5
41SWIJogscha Abderhalden (SWI)30:51.4
42ROMTimea Lorincz (ROM)30:52.8
43KAZAngelina Shuryga (KAZ)31:02.2
44SWIHeidi Widmer (SWI)31:09.0
45BLRAnastasia Kirillova (BLR)31:15.7
46KAZAnna Stoyan (KAZ)31:16.5
47CROVedrana Malec (CRO)31:16.8
48SLOVesna Fabjan (SLO)31:25.3
49AUTLisa Achleitner (AUT)31:30.2
50USANichole Bathe (USA)31:51.3
51LTUMarija Kaznacenko (LTU)31:52.0
52BLRIna Lukonina (BLR)32:02.1
53POLAgata Warlo (POL)32:07.2
54HUNEmoke Szocs (HUN)32:38.5
55AUSSarah Slattery (AUS)32:53.1
56SPALydia Iglesias (SPA)33:07.8
57POLJustyna Pradziad (POL)33:08.5
58SLOAnja Zavbi Kunaver (SLO)34:03.8
59USAMargaret Lane (USA)34:23.2
60TOGAwa Tometi (TOG)39:06.0

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved