All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 10 May 2022
1 | Sarah Gigante (AUS) | Movistar Team | 4:05:26 |
2 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 2:31 |
3 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
4 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 2:32 |
5 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Uae Team Adq | 3:52 |
6 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 4:08 |
7 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 4:11 |
8 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 4:23 |
9 | Ruby Roseman-Gannon (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 4:29 |
10 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
11 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
12 | Nadine Gill (GER) | Sopela Women's Team | 4:32 |
13 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 5:26 |
14 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Human Powered Health | 7:13 |
15 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 7:21 |
16 | Ines Cantera Carrasco (SPA) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 9:02 |
17 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 9:46 |
18 | Yuliia Biriukova (UKR) | s.t. | |
19 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
20 | Usoa Ostolaza Zabala (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
21 | Antri Christoforou (CYP) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
22 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 9:49 |
23 | Jeny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
24 | Idoia Eraso Lasa (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 9:52 |
25 | Henrietta Christie (NZL) | Human Powered Health | 9:53 |
26 | Anastasia Lebedeva (RUS) | 10:01 | |
27 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 10:11 |
28 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 10:20 |
29 | Sara Juliana Moreno Benitez (COL) | 10:38 | |
30 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 14:19 |
31 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
32 | Marit Raaijmakers (NED) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
33 | Federica Damiana Piergiovanni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
34 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
35 | Maaike Coljé (NED) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
36 | Estefanía Herrera Marin (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
37 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
38 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
39 | Mandana Dehghan Manshadi (IRI) | 14:54 | |
40 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | Team Farto - Btc | 14:55 |
41 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | 15:02 |
42 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | 16:42 |
43 | Marina Varenyk (UKR) | s.t. | |
44 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
45 | Frances Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
46 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
47 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
48 | Nora Jencusova (SVK) | Be Pink | s.t. |
49 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
50 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 20:45 |
51 | Clara Honsinger (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 23:15 |
52 | Muskilda Olóriz Martinez de Lizarrondo (SPA) | 23:16 | |
53 | Linda Zanetti (SWI) | Uae Team Adq | 23:18 |
54 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
55 | Lija Laizane (LAT) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | s.t. |
56 | Melissa Maia (POR) | 23:20 | |
57 | Marie-Soleil Blais (CAN) | Team Farto - Btc | 24:40 |
DNF | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | - | |
DNF | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | - |
DNF | Carolina Upegui Quevedo (COL) | Bizkaia - Durango | - |
DNF | Daniela Campos (POR) | Bizkaia - Durango | - |
DNF | Isabel Ferreres Navarro (SPA) | Sopela Women's Team | - |
DNF | Cristina Barrajon Perez (SPA) | Sopela Women's Team | - |
DNF | Maria Banlles Santamaria (SPA) | Sopela Women's Team | - |
DNF | Silke Smulders (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | - |
DNF | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | - |
DNF | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | - |
DNF | Chelsie Wei Shi Tan (SIN) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
DNF | Alessia Patuelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Nina Buysman (NED) | - | |
DNF | Valentina Basilico (ITA) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Prisca Savi (ITA) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Elisabet Escursell Valero (SPA) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | - |
DNF | Sara Martín Martín (SPA) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | - |
DNF | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | - |
DNF | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | - |
DNF | Aidi Gerde Tuisk (EST) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | - |
DNF | Varvara Fasoi (GRE) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | - |
DNF | Nathalie Eklund (SWE) | Massi - Tactic | - |
DNF | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | - |
DNF | Sofia Gomes (POR) | Massi - Tactic | - |
DNF | Corinna Lechner (GER) | Massi - Tactic | - |
DNF | Beatriz Roxo (POR) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | - |
DNF | Carolina Esteban Fernandez (SPA) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | - |
DNF | Eva Anguela Yaguez (SPA) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | - |
DNF | Susana Perez Conejero (SPA) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | - |
DNF | Laura Tenorio Herrero (SPA) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | - |
DNF | Ania Horcajada Henche (SPA) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | - |
DNF | Maryanne Hinault (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Lorena Ruperez Rodriguez (SPA) | - | |
DNF | Liubov Malervein (RUS) | - | |
DNF | Victoria Juanicotena Madrigal (SPA) | - | |
DNF | Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNF | Irantzu Beloki Arcelus (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNF | Iurani Blanco Calbet (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNF | Sandra Gutierrez Conde (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNF | Maria del Pilar Jiménez Martinez (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | - |
DNF | Marta Romeu Solaz (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | - |
DNF | Margalida Capella Florit (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | - |
DNF | Camila Ayala Mussard (ARG) | - | |
DNF | Maribel Roxana Aguirre Mangue (ARG) | - | |
DNF | Maria de Los Angeles Medina Gonzalez (SPA) | - | |
DNF | Dolores Rodríguez Rey (ARG) | - | |
DNF | Liseth Carrero Vasquez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | - |
DNF | Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | - |