All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Luxemburg - 29 April 2022 - 1 May 2022
1 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 6:12:31 |
2 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 0:09 |
3 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:16 |
4 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
5 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 0:19 |
6 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:20 |
7 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:27 |
8 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
9 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
10 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:29 |
11 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Ibct | 0:35 |
12 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | 0:36 |
13 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:38 |
14 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Liv Racing Xstra | 0:40 |
15 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
16 | Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:42 |
17 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
18 | India Grangier (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 0:44 |
19 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 0:46 |
20 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | 0:48 |
21 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | 1:09 |
22 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 1:10 |
23 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 1:11 |
24 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
25 | Joscelin Lowden (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:15 |
26 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:19 |
27 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:33 |
28 | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:40 |
29 | Maud Oudeman (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:41 |
30 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:43 |
31 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | Ibct | 1:49 |
32 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 1:52 |
33 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:59 |
34 | Anna Henderson (GBR) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 2:06 |
35 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Ibct | 2:13 |
36 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 2:15 |
37 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:01 |
38 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 3:12 |
39 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 3:23 |
40 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
41 | Mia Griffin (IRL) | Ibct | 3:29 |
42 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 4:01 |
43 | Noemi Rüegg (SWI) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 4:17 |
44 | Lieke Nooijen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:17 |
45 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:23 |
46 | Anne Dorthe Ysland (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:27 |
47 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:36 |
48 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 6:54 |
49 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 6:59 |
50 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 7:01 |
51 | Sara van De Vel (BEL) | Ibct | 7:28 |
52 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
53 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
54 | Clara Honsinger (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 7:31 |
55 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 7:32 |
56 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 7:33 |
57 | Barbara Fonseca (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
58 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 7:34 |
59 | Nina Berton (LUX) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | 7:35 |
60 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
61 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
62 | Haylee Fuller (AUS) | Ibct | 7:37 |
63 | Fien Delbaere (BEL) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 7:39 |
64 | Michaela Drummond (NZL) | Be Pink | 7:43 |
65 | Isabelle Klein (LUX) | 9:01 | |
66 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 9:26 |
67 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 10:33 |
68 | Anniina Ahtosalo (FIN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 12:50 |
69 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 14:44 |
70 | Perrine Clauzel (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 15:32 |
71 | Océane Tessier (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 15:56 |
72 | Zsófia Szabó (HUN) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | 16:00 |
73 | Tanja Erath (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 17:08 |
Image © Sport A Fraïzaït Zéisseng asbl. Source : Site officiel du Festival Elsy Jacobs.
1 | Anna Henderson (GBR) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:03:09 |
2 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | 0:02 |
3 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:04 |
4 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
5 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:05 |
6 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:06 |
7 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
8 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
9 | Lieke Nooijen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:07 |
10 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
11 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
12 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Uae Team Adq | 0:08 |
13 | Anne Van Rooijen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
14 | Noemi Rüegg (SWI) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:09 |
15 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 0:10 |
16 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
17 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Liv Racing Xstra | 0:11 |
18 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
19 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
20 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 0:12 |
21 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
22 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
23 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
24 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Ibct | 0:13 |
25 | Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
26 | Tanja Erath (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
27 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
28 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
29 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
30 | India Grangier (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
31 | Lana Eberle (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
32 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
33 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
34 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
35 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:14 |
36 | Anne Dorthe Ysland (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
37 | Fabienne Buri (SWI) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
38 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
39 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
40 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 0:15 |
41 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
42 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
43 | Arianna Pruisscher (NED) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
44 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
45 | Sara van De Vel (BEL) | Ibct | 0:16 |
46 | Clara Honsinger (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
47 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 0:17 |
48 | Joscelin Lowden (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
49 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
50 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
51 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
52 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
53 | Anniina Ahtosalo (FIN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
54 | Maud Oudeman (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:18 |
55 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
56 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
57 | Barbara Fonseca (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
58 | Michaela Drummond (NZL) | Be Pink | s.t. |
59 | Leonie Bos (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
60 | Juliet Eickhof (NED) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 0:19 |
61 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
62 | Isabelle Klein (LUX) | s.t. | |
63 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:20 |
64 | Nina Berton (LUX) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
65 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
66 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
67 | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:21 |
68 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
69 | Georgia Danford (NZL) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
70 | Clea Seidel (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
71 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
72 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 0:22 |
73 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:23 |
74 | Lara Crestanello (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
75 | Mia Griffin (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
76 | Océane Tessier (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 0:24 |
77 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
78 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
79 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
80 | Fien Delbaere (BEL) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | s.t. |
81 | Willemijn Prins (NED) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | s.t. |
82 | Jade Teolis (FRA) | Be Pink | 0:25 |
83 | Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vázquez (MEX) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
84 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
85 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
86 | Perrine Clauzel (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
87 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 0:27 |
88 | Maïté Barthels (LUX) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
89 | Zsófia Szabó (HUN) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | 0:28 |
90 | Céline Van Houtum (NED) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 0:29 |
91 | Océane Goergen (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 0:30 |
92 | Alison Avoine (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 0:33 |
93 | Lara Defour (BEL) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 0:34 |
94 | Haylee Fuller (AUS) | Ibct | 1:34 |
95 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Team SD Worx | |
96 | Silke Smulders (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | |
97 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Liv Racing Xstra | |
98 | Pien Limpens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
99 | Megan Panton (GBR) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | |
100 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Sport A Fraïzaït Zéisseng asbl. Source : Site officiel du Festival Elsy Jacobs.
1 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 3:13:05 |
2 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
3 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
4 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
5 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 0:03 |
6 | Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:11 |
7 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
8 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
9 | Joscelin Lowden (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
10 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:13 |
11 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
12 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
13 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
14 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
15 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
16 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
17 | India Grangier (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
18 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
19 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
20 | Anna Henderson (GBR) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:19 |
21 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
22 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Ibct | 0:21 |
23 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
24 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:39 |
25 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
26 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:41 |
27 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
28 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
29 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
30 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
31 | Lieke Nooijen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:58 |
32 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:01 |
33 | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
34 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
35 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
36 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
37 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
38 | Mia Griffin (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
39 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
40 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
41 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
42 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
43 | Maud Oudeman (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
44 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
45 | Anne Dorthe Ysland (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
46 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 1:27 |
47 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
48 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:35 |
49 | Alison Avoine (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
50 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 1:49 |
51 | Sara van De Vel (BEL) | Ibct | 2:00 |
52 | Anne Van Rooijen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:03 |
53 | Zsófia Szabó (HUN) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
54 | Nina Berton (LUX) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
55 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
56 | Clara Honsinger (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
57 | Océane Tessier (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
58 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
59 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
60 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
61 | Barbara Fonseca (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
62 | Jade Teolis (FRA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
63 | Haylee Fuller (AUS) | Ibct | s.t. |
64 | Fien Delbaere (BEL) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | s.t. |
65 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
66 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
67 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
68 | Noemi Rüegg (SWI) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
69 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
70 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
71 | Michaela Drummond (NZL) | Be Pink | 2:13 |
72 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
73 | Céline Van Houtum (NED) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 2:32 |
74 | Tanja Erath (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 3:26 |
75 | Isabelle Klein (LUX) | 3:30 | |
76 | Anniina Ahtosalo (FIN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:53 |
77 | Lara Crestanello (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
78 | Lana Eberle (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
79 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
80 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
81 | Perrine Clauzel (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 4:05 |
82 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 5:07 |
83 | Maïté Barthels (LUX) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | 6:25 |
84 | Clea Seidel (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 10:16 |
85 | Juliet Eickhof (NED) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 10:31 |
86 | Lara Defour (BEL) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 10:32 |
87 | Leonie Bos (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
88 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
89 | Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vázquez (MEX) | Ceratizit - Wnt | |
90 | Arianna Pruisscher (NED) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | |
91 | Willemijn Prins (NED) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | |
92 | Georgia Danford (NZL) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | |
93 | Fabienne Buri (SWI) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | |
94 | Océane Goergen (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Sport A Fraïzaït Zéisseng asbl. Source : Site officiel du Festival Elsy Jacobs.
1 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 2:56:10 |
2 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 0:08 |
3 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
4 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
5 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
6 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Ibct | s.t. |
7 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
8 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
9 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
10 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Uae Team Adq | 0:13 |
11 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 0:17 |
12 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | 0:25 |
13 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
14 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
15 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
16 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
17 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
18 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
19 | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
20 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
21 | India Grangier (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
22 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
23 | Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
24 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
25 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | 0:29 |
26 | Maud Oudeman (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
27 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
28 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:54 |
29 | Joscelin Lowden (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
30 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
31 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
32 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
33 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
34 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
35 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:59 |
36 | Anna Henderson (GBR) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 1:54 |
37 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
38 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 2:12 |
39 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
40 | Mia Griffin (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
41 | Noemi Rüegg (SWI) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
42 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
43 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
44 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 5:19 |
45 | Lieke Nooijen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
46 | Barbara Fonseca (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
47 | Fien Delbaere (BEL) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | s.t. |
48 | Nina Berton (LUX) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
49 | Anne Dorthe Ysland (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
50 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
51 | Michaela Drummond (NZL) | Be Pink | s.t. |
52 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
53 | Sara van De Vel (BEL) | Ibct | s.t. |
54 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
55 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
56 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
57 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
58 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
59 | Clara Honsinger (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
60 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
61 | Isabelle Klein (LUX) | s.t. | |
62 | Haylee Fuller (AUS) | Ibct | s.t. |
63 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
64 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
65 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
66 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
67 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
68 | Anniina Ahtosalo (FIN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 8:47 |
69 | Perrine Clauzel (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 11:09 |
70 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 12:43 |
71 | Tanja Erath (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 13:36 |
72 | Zsófia Szabó (HUN) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
73 | Océane Tessier (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
74 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
75 | Anne Van Rooijen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
76 | Jade Teolis (FRA) | Be Pink | |
77 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | |
78 | Lara Crestanello (ITA) | Be Pink | |
79 | Clea Seidel (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | |
80 | Lana Eberle (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | |
81 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | |
82 | Juliet Eickhof (NED) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | |
83 | Lara Defour (BEL) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | |
84 | Céline Van Houtum (NED) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | |
85 | Maïté Barthels (LUX) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | |
86 | Alison Avoine (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 |