All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - European Games - 2015

Choice of a season :

Azerbaijan

Results Women

Results Men

European Games - Results Men 2015

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - Baku - 18 June 2015 - 21 June 2015


Men's Time Trial - 18 June 2015Time Trial


1BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos59:36
2NEDStef Clement (NED)Iam01:10
3SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana01:32
4UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana01:46
5DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Cult Energy02:12
6RUSAnton Vorobyev (RUS)Team Katusha02:18
7LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Team Katusha02:19
8IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction02:41
9SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar02:51
10POLKamil Gradek (POL)Active Jet03:03
11ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank03:05
12LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTM03:08
13RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha03:14
14POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice03:31
15FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Etixx - Quick Step03:39
16ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana03:41
17NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker03:56
18UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc04:13
19PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Tavira04:30
20SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMC05:07
21LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Cult Energy05:08
22CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academy05:10
23AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang05:12
24CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen05:36
25FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale05:45
26SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)Drapac Professional Cycling05:47
27BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice06:07
28FINSamuel Pökälä (FIN)06:40
29ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Southeast06:50
30MDASergiu Cioban (MDA)07:38
31CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice07:52
32ANDDavid Albos Cavaliere (AND)08:09
33ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)08:19
34SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek09:19
35GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne09:48
36TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor10:38
37FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis10:39
38GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili (GEO)11:59
39BIHMujo Kurtovic (BIH)19:19

Men's Road Race - 21 June 2015


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana5:27:25 
2UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
3CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
4SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
5ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
6BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:04 
7LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Iams.t.
8NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
9FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:08 
11RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
12ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Team Ineos0:42 
13ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:54 
14UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:01 
15LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Team Katushas.t.
16ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
17PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapels.t.
18POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
19BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
20SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iam4:22 
21LTUZydrunas Savickas (LTU)4:48 
22LATToms Skujins (LAT)Hincapie Sportswears.t.
23SWISimon Zahner (SWI)s.t.
24ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank5:56 
25UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc6:05 
26SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
27SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)Drapac Professional Cycling6:14 
28ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
29SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:18 
30NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
31UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.
32LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Cult Energys.t.
33RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
34CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
35POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
36GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
37ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)s.t.
38POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
39SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
40RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
41POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
42MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
43BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:31 
44ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astanas.t.
45IRLConor Dunne (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
46BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement14:44 
47ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)s.t.
48IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
49ESTRisto Raid (EST)14:54 
50SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank15:00 
51CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academys.t.
52AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
53CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
54AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
55AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
56ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
57HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
58TURMirac Kal (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
59BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
60LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Cult Energys.t.

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved